MY SAUA-Z IndexImage: Calendar

advancement and alumni engagement

 

See Who's Coming!

Bookmark and Share

The alumni listed below sent an RSVP to BEE Happy Hour. Join them!

Quad Cities
Jeanette Allison-Glaser '14 MSITM
Steffen Baumgarten '14
Alex Cahill '08
Steve Campbell '10
Calvin Cooper '06, '13 MCJ
Ross Epping '11
Betsy Fisher '04
Patti Fonteyne '77
Megan Gisi '08 MOL
James Glaser
Jayme Hansen
Matt Hansen
Jerry Harland '14
Bobby Harris
Lindsey Hines '13
Teresa (Anderson) Johnston '97
Terry Johnston
Linda Lohse-Lange DTM '78
Pam (Whitsell) Lohman '99
Scott Lohman '85
Jenny (Kislia) Kincaid '03
Ashley Kristensen '09
Jim Martens '14
Thomas Mason, IV '91
Tyler Mitchell '14
Bernadette Muloski '12
Paige Nagle '13 MOL
Dan Nichols '13
Kristina Pauley '15
Jim Paustian '68
Dani (LaMantia) Randle '12
Bailie Rasmussen '11
Shannan Retter '09
Jordan Ricciuti
Terence Rigby '10, '12 MOL
Greg Rothbardt
Julie Rothbardt '12 DBA
Nicole Schmidt '12
Don "Duke" Schneider '76
Avalon Sorensen '15
Rochelle Townsley '15
Patricia Tracy '15
Ben Ulfers '13
Jen (Boyle) Walker '99
Trista Wiegel '08

Bloomington/Normal
Connor Anderson '10
JoEllen Bahnsen '76
Robert Bahnsen '82
Anne (Brady) Besler '84
David Besler '82
Patti Carter '82
George Flynn '66
Kelly Pratt Garrett '83
Erin Kinsella '00
Jim Stangle '82

Cedar Rapids
Katie Bailey '14
Penny Foy '90
Bob Freeman '09 MOL
Sandra Galer '78
Stacey Harmsen '96
Staci Jirouch '97
Katie Kress '09, '10 MAC
Shane Johnson '11, '12 MCJ
Mary Muehl
Cindy Murphy
Russ Murphy '77
Wayne Pakulis '87
Ashley Sconzo '12, '13 DPT
David Wesley-Shanks
Shayla Wesley-Shanks '06
Diane Zinkula '76

Chicago

Downtown
Talor Ahmann '14
Deb Bauman '74
David Bowles '14
Kialee Bowles '14
Liz Brennan '05
Renee Citera '81
Maura Daly '07
David Farley '14
Jeff Filipski '11
Elizabeth Fischer '05
Katie Fischer '08
Tim Hoffman '14
Kevin Jameson '10
Jessica Lunt '14
McKenna Lynch '14
Katie McGann '10
Patrick Newman '07
Matt Norton '86
Joey O'Brien '14
Mark O'Connor '13, '14 MAC
Chris Pusateri '14
Randi Rockwell '08, '14 MOL
Katherine Rupp
Shawn Staples '04
Logan Walsh '14
Pat Whalen '14

South
Catherine Berger '13, '14 DPT
Tyler Fletcher '08
Annie Noonan '13, '14 MOT
Casey Raisbeck '08

West
Sandy Bahe '80
Cindy (Krebs) Bloomer '93
Jeff Bloomer '94
Kimberly McElligott '02
James Sobucki '12

Denver
Mark Blythe '02
Jeff Fichtner '95
Abby Graham '11
Betty Luce
George Luce
Anne Marten '08, '09 MOT
Elizabeth Murphy '02
Camri (Wolf) McGinn '11

Des Moines
Diane Allison
James Allison '87
Jennifer (Barry) Burton '97
Katie (Lang) Champlin '06
Sally Crino '01 MBA
Chad Driscoll '08
John Hiatt '82
Kim Hiatt
Sean Jankowski '12
Dorothy (Anello) Lange '02
Chris McLinden '82
Nate Mundy '04
Audrey Stanek '11
Steve Waters '79
Ken Zinkula '82

Dubuque
Maureen Fitzpatrick '14
Norm Freund '75
Nick Helling '15
Erik Johnson '14
Ed Rogalski, President Emeritus

Iowa City/Coralville
Aaron Benson '13, '14 MOT
Emma (Williams) Benson '14
Theresa Diggs '15
Nicole Foss '08
Tom Koeppel '07 MOL
Xiomara Levsen '07
Linda Muller
Jim Sirois '84
Hannah Wilke '12
Chad Wilson '12

Milwaukee
Aleisha Adams '12, '14 DPT
Mary Krauska Javoroski '92
Marcus Looker '87
Marilyn (McBurney) Looker '89
Frank Mallerdino '84

Nashville
Stuart Bitting '81
Staci (Wolff) Bockman '04
Ryan Brant '02 MCJ
Alana Carroll ‘05
Matt Carroll '06, '11 MBA
Christy Foreman
John Foreman '85
Dan Killian '85
Julie (Restarski) Stout '06
Laurel Wilson
Scottie Wilson '85
Rebecca Zender '14 MSLP

Peoria
Justin Ball '03, '05 MBA
James Cour '96
P.J. Foley '01, '05 MOL
Gail Hobin '77
Gillian Hobin '13
Jonah Hoelscher '14
Brandon Knauss '05
Alan Lefler '05
Michael Maloof '64
Barb (Tuerk) McDermott '76
Rich McDermott '75
Nathan Randall '14
Sheila Spalding '77
Maggie Tuerk '80
Denny Winne '75

Phoenix/Scottsdale
Dave Asmus '76
David Claussen '95
Joan (Wadsworth) Claussen '98
Susan Heywood '85, '89 MBA
John Musa '80
Eric Rodriguez
Heidi (Meyer) Rodriguez '08
Eric Schueller '10

St. Louis
Phil Cervantes '90
Marty Connolly '71
Jason Fluchel '05
Anne Gannaway
Ed Henkhaus '64
Paul Henkhaus '93
Joanna Hirsch '10
Joe McGettigan '03
Helena McGettigan
Joe Norris '12
John Nortman '62
Madison Reyes '11
Kyle Roesler '08
Erin Skaggs '11
Aaron Vogel '96
Katie Zorn '15

Washington D.C.
Amanda (Ludwig) Ahern '07
Mike Brinck '67
Victoria Brown '10
Miles Chiotti '11
Jim Collins '69
Marguerite Collins
Kevin Gluba '05
Aileen (Mooney) Gorman '10, '11 MOT
Jacob Gorman '08
John Gregan '70
Jim Hathaway '67
Judy Hathaway
Jessica Wildermuth '02