MY SAUA-Z IndexImage: Calendar

News and Events

Fall 2011 Dean's List

Students in classroom

January 2012


The following full-time students, who achieved a grade-point average of 3.5 or higher on a 4.0 scale, have been named to the St. Ambrose University Dean's List for the Fall 2011 term. Any errors or concerns regarding this list should be brought to the attention of the Records and Registration Office by email, or by calling 563/333-6201.

Please note that the Communication and Marketing Office will begin sending out hometown news releases about the Dean's List in late January. Individual newspaper editors then determine if and when they will run this student achievement news, and some will wait several weeks before publishing such items.

ARIZONA
Prescott Valley: Kale Kauppi

CALIFORNIA
Frazier Park: Katherine Monroe
Lafayette: Patrick Urbanus
Rancho Palos Verdes: Bryce Davis

COLORADO
Boulder: Cassie Weber
Castle Rock: Kelly Everds

FLORIDA
Naples: Brennan Cannivet
Osprey: Sydney Worsham

IOWA
Ackworth: Ainsley Wadle
Adel: Kathryn Harrington
Algona: Rachel Molsberry
Allerton: Kiley Everman
Ames: Kristin Upah
Anamosa: Dakota Ahrendsen, Dalton Ahrendsen, Kenner Ahrendsen, Kaleb Kilburg, Stephanie Thompso
Ankeny: Austin Cappaert, Lauren Clarke, Ashley Cron, Megan Farrell
Atalissa: Tyler Feldman
Balltown: Amy Dupont
Bancroft: Elisabeth Kollasch
Barnum: Katelyn Stein
Bellevue: Carrie Heitz, Nicole Schmid
Bettendorf: Chelsea Allbaugh, Paige Allen, Lindsay Apel, Lauren Begeske, MaryJo Boddorf, Kassandra Bowden, Katalin Brown, Kevin Campbell, Michelle Cassady, Molly Conrad, Sarah Dotson, Lauren Flahive, Logan Frame, Samantha Glaser, Shad Graham, Alex Jager, Amanda Jones, Matthew Kraciun, Anna Krysztofiak, Elizabeth LeBon, Morgan Maher, Tina Matheson, Jason McManus, Claire Motto, Morgan Nichols, Matthew Osborn, Cheyanne Ping, Kelli Pool, Kristen Quinn, Jacob Ruchotzke, Michael Sampson, Kyrie Saunders, Brooke Schelly, Stephanie Seward, Thomas Shipp, Brooke Thennes, Jessica Thompson, Elizabeth VanCamp, Jolene Walter
Blairstown: Amanda Elliff
Blue Grass: Carrie Bald, Jesyka Bramstedt, Nicole Porter, Elizabeth Soltau, Heather Sturtz
Brooklyn: Jessica Kleitsch
Burlington: Kirstin Kramer, Amanda Manning
Calamus: Aleisha Adams
Camanche: Liz Hart, Molly Kuhl, Sarah Nelson, Clairissa Parker
Cascade: Sarah Manternach, Nathan Roe
Cedar Falls: Jillian Maiers, Benjamin Ulfers
Cedar Rapids: Talor Ahmann, Harold Brown, Bryce Buchanan, Bailey Burgart, Alyssa Dlouhy, Lisa Easton, Lindsey Gibney, Alexandra Lampe, Erin Lynch, Michael Malmberg, Samuel O'Donnell, Adam Ross, Caroline Thome, Samantha Woodward
Central City: Sarah Gard
Charles City: Ryan Buchanan
Clinton: Jenna Birkett, Keaton Connell, Taylor Garvey, Jason Geronzin, Nicholas Jensen, Carol McLaughlin, Mercedez Messenger, Leah Richter, Lauren Ryan, Kelcee Sams
Council Bluffs: Mitchell Godfrey
Danville: Morgan Griffin
Davenport: Amanda Albrecht, Benjamin Alpen, Megan Anderson, Kristine Andresen, Lindsay Arguello, Allyson Balli, Aaron Benson, Erica Boone, Lindsay Borton, Stephanie Bral, Chantel Brandhagen, Meenakshi Brandt, Christiana Brevik, Spring Briggs, Ryan Brophy, Ashley Brown, Robert Butterworth, Setara Byrd, London Cannon, Jacob Canright, Shannon Carbon, Cameron Cartee, Colin Cartee, Chelsea Carter, Shu Hui Chen, Eric Clapp, Lindsay Conger, Meghan Connors, Adam Costas, Jacob Costas, Mallory Cross, Alyssa Curtis, Kate Daniel, Lindsey Dawson, Kyle DeFauw, Andrea Defoe, Theresa Diggs, Ann Dobesh, Brianne Donahue, Kaitlyn Dunteman, Chelsea Ebert, Chase Elliott, Kelly Finley-Sidran, Adrianne Foley, Brady Frieden, Katherine Froeschle, Andrew Gates, Kayelyn Geurink, Elizabeth Goecke, Erin Gould, Anna Grabow, Lance Green, Julia Greenlief, Paige Grunder, Kyla Hadenfeldt, Jennifer Hall, Damien Hardy, Chad Harvey, Agustina Hernandez Zavala, James Herzig, Emily Hignight, Allyson Holliday, Natalie Holt, Jasmine Jackson, Adam Jacobsen, Jennifer Janes, Lacey Janssen, Kathleen Kadavy, Bailey Keimig, Natalie Kelly, Abigail Kent, Nicole Ketelaar, Andrew Krueger, Ashley Kuhn, Justin Lanman, Abbey Lucier, Jacob Lyon, Sara Mainey, Allyson Male, Angelina Matrone, Meredith McAfoos, Ashly McCabe, Brandy McCroskey, Kathleen McGuire, Tanika McNeal, Alissa Morrison, Brianna Morrison, Mandy Moses, Mindy Moses, Noelle Murphey, Hailey Nichol, Holly Norton, Ashley Oaks, Fabiola Orozco, Tori Owens, Teresa Popp, Margret Proper, Kelli Raap, Aaron Randolph, Grace Ripslinger, Matthew Rogalski, Zachary Rohlf, Jessica Rooks, Brandon Ruddell, Kelly Ryan, Jenna Sampson, Cassandra Shovar, Brianna Simpson, Daryl Smith, Sarah Sones, Megan Storjohann, Collin Strajack, Kristina Tessendorf, Ami Thompson, Narhea Thornburg, Myrna Tomlinson, Britney Toops, Erin Valentine, Bridget VanGetson, Alexa Vikel, Michelle Voelkers, Lora Wegener, Benjamin Weinstein, Philip Weiss, Rebecca Wilder, Regina Wilkerson, Aretha Williams, Jordon Williams, Kyle Williams, Jane Wilson, Alexandra Wirzbach
De Witt: Elizabeth Adolphi, Nicole Green, Brittney Hughes, Jordan Larison, Lucas Nastruz, Susan Reed, Ashley Robinson, Andrea Strodtman, Aubrey Trimble
Delmar: Michelle Eberhart, Rachel Lopez
Des Moines: Maria DeSio, Delaney Graziano, David Pathammavong, David Roney
Dixon: Jessica Bousselot, Kayzie Hoker, Meghan Miller
Donahue: Abigail Cahill, Tyler Cahill, Alexa Coobs, Kyle Goettsch, Jay Whitmore
Dubuque: Brandyn Ambrosy, Samantha Bleile, Natalie Breithaupt, Nicole Breithaupt, Jacob Burbach, Margaret Buss, Alexandra Danner, Laura Davis, Brittani Felderman, Nathan Funke, Erik Johnson, Katie Kalb, Brent Kastelic, Nolan Knabel, Mary Lohberg, Michelle Lohberg, Kalli Martin, Brittany Muntz, Tyler Norby, Elizabeth Oberhoffer, Sara Oberhoffer, Rachel Parkin, Ashton Raymond, Andrew Roos, Matthew Sabers, Matthew Strub, Jillian Stumpf, Megan Theisen, Andrea Timmerman, Scott Timmerman, Amy Waters, Joseph Weber, Mitchell Widmeier, Lydia Wylie
Durango: Justin Behnke
Durant: Lindsay Caes, Benjamin Skriloff
Dyersville: Michelle Nurre, Rachel Pasker
Earling: Steven Andresen
Eldridge: Courtney Averkamp, Steffen Baumgarten, Chelsey Blake, Danielle Blocker, Lindsey Boock, Shelby Boock, Kylie Cushman, Jacquelyn Daters, Taylor Everding, Gregory Glines, Jennifer Greenwood, Laikyn Holst, Melisa Jackson, Ashley Kroeger, Carly Lewis, Kirstin Marriott, Breianna O'Day, Stacy Phipps, Josh Tipsword, Adam Tucker, Taalor Werden, Andrea Wilson
Ely: Kassi Zbanek
Fairfax: Karissa Kalous
Fairfield: Emily Mueller
Farley: Heather Jesenovec
Ft Dodge: Amy Edge
Ft Madison: Darian Auge, Jacob Hanenberger, Corey Kelch, Michaela Sheerin, Avalon Sorensen
Greenfield: Kristin Kincaide
Guttenberg: Kaila Hoffman
Holy Cross: Alyssa Jasper
Indianola: Katlyn Bailey, Matthew Harder
Ionia: Brandy Hoffman
Iowa City: Miranda Barnes, Haley Coffin, Shannon Donahue, Danielle Puls
Jefferson: Megan Tronchetti
Johnston: Michael Munro
Kalona: Meridyth Bates, Jon Rhodes, Samantha Troyer
Lakeside: Tyler Reinert
Lansing: Toni Monat
LeClaire: Wesley Erickson, Colleen Grafton, Meagan Grafton, Joseph Morrissey
Long Grove: Kalyn Carstens, Kimberly Logan
Lost Nation: Linda Keitel
Manson: Ashley Quade
Maquoketa: Kayla Arensdorf, Ashley Schnoor
Marble Rock: Danielle Bodensteiner, Luke Staudt
Marengo: Alex Kurka
Marion: Charles Brown, Nickolas Gentzler, Haley Hogan, Braxton Lancial, Erin Peiffer, Jacob Peiper, Robert Wyant
Marshalltown: Sharice Clough, Zoe Harris
Mason City: Jacob Hines, Mitchell Hines
Monona: Clara Cahoon, Megan Wagner
Monroe: Meghan Skow
Monticello: Valerie Berner
Moravia: Kriston Seals
Mt. Pleasant: Spenser Burden, Tiber Cisco
Muscatine: Ebonie Butler, Katherine Chambliss, Brianna Dusenberry, Kalee Esmoil, Brandon Guy, Kalli McCleary, Danielle Nau, Halie Paul, Katie Pingel, Jonathan Ryan, Fernanda Sanches, Sara Steimel, Ashton Steinke, Samantha Thorpe, Hannah Wilke
Nashua: Rachel Goodknight
New Hartford: Kayla Kyhl
New Liberty: Katelyn Lilienthal, Kourtney Lilienthal, Alicia Moeller, Marissa Timmerman
Newton: Emily Hoebelheinrich, Emilee Steinbach, Nicholas Steinbach
Norway: Matthew Lint
North Liberty: Chad Wilson
Olin: Mikayla Laetare
Ottumwa: Taylor Steffen, Katelynn Wellman
Palo: Christine Kherbaoui
Parkersburg: Jonathon Mulder
Pella: Katlyn Bokhoven
Peterson: Jennifer Rushton
Preston: Kyle Feller
Prole: Mary Lynch
Robins: Jordan Kremer
Sac City: Shelby Gruntorad
Sioux Rapids: Grace Rehnstrom
Solon: Samantha Hoehle
Stockton: Lakin Sheeder
Swisher: Bridget Slattery, Allison Vlietstra
Urbandale: Anisha Cheruvillil, Andrea Johnson, Marc Wampler
Victor: Candace Pierce
W. Branch: Samantha Edwards
W. Des Moines: Rachael Bordelon, Kaitlyn Kennedy
W. Liberty: Morgan Weaver
W. Point: Sara Fedler, Jacob Foecke, Ashley Harvey, Megan Moeller
Walcott: Katie Arp, Andrew Strunk
Walford: Tasha Olson
Wapello: Josey Putnam
Waterloo: Patrick Schmadeke
Watkins: Brian Desaulniers
Wever: Katherine Rump
Wheatland: Drew Jacobi
Wilton: Paige Wheeler
Windsor Heights: Alison Baskerville
Winfield: Breanne Smith

ILLINOIS
Aledo: Eryka Berglund, Luke Boucher, Brooke Brokaw, Britteny Kenney, Lauren Olson
Alsip: Steven Daddona, Heather Sundin
Amboy: Abbey Ewald
Annawan: Danielle Rosebeck
Arlington Heights: Katherine Majkowski
Aurora: Kristin Brouch, Joseph Burrows, Daniel Conlin, Kyle Dillenburg, Lisa Eaton, William Fuentes, James Pigney, Katelin Reiter, Meghan Rettenmeier, Brooke Rosheisen, Kelly Stead
Bartlett: Brittany Merchut, Jacqueline Nowosielski
Bartonville: Jacob Carter, Jordan Light, Makenzie Newton
Batavia: Alexander Berg, Breanna Choffin, Jessica Cobo, Anna Danielson, John Duguay, Connie Knowles, Mark Malkowski, Stephanie Pogwizd, Elizabeth Zidek
Belvidere: Tabatha McAllister
Big Rock: Christopher Stola, Tyler Tosch
Bloomingdale: Adam Keith, Ryan Keith, Aileen Read
Bloomington: Molly Gabaldo, James Hinderks, Amanda McClure, Robert Prior, Thomas Prior, Laura Stocks, Emily Thomas, Marie Trumbull
Bourbonnais: Austin Chinn, Elizabeth Wilson
Brimfield: Jordan Forney, Mary Harmon, Sarah Medland
Brookfield: Neil Martin
Burr Ridge: Conor Salvino
Bushnell: Shelby McAvoy, Kaitlyn Vancil
Byron: Michael Ashworth, Chelsea Rakuc, Jacob Schertz, Lanni Smith, Anthony Wittemeyer
Caledonia: Evan Olson
Cambridge: Amanda Kruger, Kiersten McKie, Kyle Morey, Jennifer Saulnier, Carli Schieferdecker
Carol Stream: Rachel Sherwin
Carpentersville: Adriana Isaia
Carthage: Carter Wear
Cary: Abigail Helstrom
Chatham: Kelsey Hartwig
Chicago: Catherine Berger, Alexander Bielesch, Ashley Brenski, Caitlin Carney, Brian Carroll, Stephanie Deforest, Alexandra Fulton, Jennifer Gavin, Victoria Harrison, Timothy Holubik, Caitlin Jacobs, William Kerber, Cassandra Kowalski, Krystyna Kropidlowski, Diandra Lamantia, Matthew Madera, Alyssa Madia, Jaime Monreal, Michelle Neumann, Brianna Nolan, Kerry Peters, Rose Petrucelli, Margaret Popp, Emily Rohan, Thomas Samansky, Ray Sullivan, Bryan Thompson, James Ulczak, Robert Waddell, Katelyn Winkler, Maxwell Zuiker
Chicago Heights: Molly Rockrohr
Chicago Ridge: Steve Wesselhoff
Coal City: Robert McLuckie
Coal Valley: Michelle Charvat, Suzanne Christenson, Sara Clifton, Aaron Lee, Angela Schmedt
Colona: Sheila Henard, Hannah Thomas, Amanda Williams
Cordova: Monica DeBlieck
Cortland: Joshua Bailey
Crest Hill: Ryan McDaniel, Kelly Schroeder
Crestwood: Matthew Wysocki
Crystal Lake: Courtney Cosley, Ellen Fairfield, Taylor Granell, Shannon Walsh
Cuba: Desire Barker
Dallas City: Dylan Pieper
Dixon: Erica Andersen, Katie Bassett, Kara Devine, Kristen Lawrence, Adrianna Love
Downers Grove: Jennifer Baran, Sara Kurey, Colin Meister, Alexandra Sanchez, Nicolas Simoncelli, John Urban
Dunlap: Kathleen Carlson, Michelle Martin, Alissa Recker
Dwight: Corinne Cahill, Sarah Stewart
E Dubuque: Jodi Brokus, Jacob Burgmeier, Kayla Horstman, Jessica Middendorf, Jessica Sherman
E Moline: April Archibald, Stephanie Garner, Grant Miller, Jakob Millizer, Celeste Raya, Samuel Rowe, Matthew Teijido
E Peoria: Lacey Fischer
Edwards: Kelsay Kemmann, Kaitlin Schuler
Elgin: Ian Shelton, Shelby Shepherd
Elizabeth: Michael Ambrosia, Tori Ertmer
Elk Grove Village: Kayla Crocker, Angela Podulka, Caitlin Polzin
Elmhurst: Matthew Brahm, Joseph O'Brien, Elizabeth Pollastrini
Elmwood: Cady Windish
Erie: Alexandria Hunter, Sydney Morgan
Evergreen Park: Michael Healy, Alyssa Langevin, Margrette Suchoski
Farmington: Zachary Clark, Anne Rose
Fisher: Sarah Frerichs
Flossmoor: Margaret Manning
Forreston: Mitchell Binkley, Jorden Brooks, Jaclyn Runkle
Fowler: Jamie Veith, Jessica Veith
Frankfort: Shannon Cole, Megan Davisson, Megan MacDougall, Samantha Rochkus, Matthew Rosenberger
Freeport: Michelle Gogel, Amy Kroeger, Kelsey Lehman, Andrew Piefer, Cara Scibona
Galena: Ashley Wubben
Galesburg: Lindsay Olson, Kathryn Sexton, Haley Sperlin, Benjamin Whittle
Galva: Brittany Rose
Geneseo: Kyle Heaton, Lesley Lohman, Melissa McConnell, Janelle Olson, Kelsey Olson, Kelsey Schraeder, Hannah West
Geneva: Sarah Butz, Hannah Rowley, Sean Whalen, Valerie Zawada
Gibson City: Alison Cowell
Glen Ellen: Miguel Calvillo, Natalie Zanoni
Glenwood: Jennifer Arnold
Goodfield: Rose Hoerr
Gurnee: Joseph Sponseller
Hainesville: Laura Stark, Sarah Stark
Hampshire: Kevin Cartwright
Hampton: Elise Beck, Shane Erickson
Hanover: Kristen Kennedy
Hawthorne Woods: Delaney Hunt
Henry: Thomas Sendelbach
Hoffman Estates: Tara Goehrke
Homer: Amanda Kochanny
Homer Glen: Kacie Cassidy, Courtney Fedor
Illinois City: Dana Wilges
Johnsburg: Susan Conroy, Heather Matejka
Joliet: Elizabeth Glasgow, Ashley Oddo, Emily Robbins, Jennifer Supergan, Mary Whitmer,
Joy: Meghan Dillie
Kewanee: Noah Moraski, Jessica Grier
Kirkwood: Patrick Hollis
La Salle: Kyle Kotecki
Lagrange Park: Jane Schiffler
Lake in the Hills: Morgan Schmitz
Lake Villa: Reilly Gliva
Lake Zurich: Mary Scheck
Lansing: Rachel Luehrs
Leaf River: Andrew Ballard
Lemont: Mariah Balinski, Rose Crowell, Thomas Hoster
Lena: Katherine Jensen
Libertyville: Keri Gleason, Sarah Serkowski
Lincolnshire: Eric States
Lisle: Dana DuBois, Benjamin Pointer
Lockport: Kyle Anderson, Michael Tetlow
Lombard: Kristin Damitz, Kevin Dube, Sarah Maggiore
London Mills: Kialee Bowles
Loves Park: Steven Thomas
Lynn Center: Jami Bollinger, Melissa Fielding, Robert McDonnell
Machesney Park: Rita Hovar
Macomb: Danielle Kittl
Magnolia: Christine Mattern
Manhattan: Sean Blackwood, Jeana Filip
Marengo: Amanda Streu
Marseilles: Brandon Aubry, Tyler Hovious, Elisabeth Ragan, Andrew Supergan
Mc Connell: Alyssa Matz
Mendota: Jessica Barr, Ashlee Hoff
Metamora: Ryan Donnelly, Sarah Gehrig, Curtis Wainman
Midlothian: Ryan Kalck, Shannon Masterson, Megan Simpson
Milan: Kacie Keller, Emilie Minteer, Kelsey Rentfro, Courtney Swisher, Emma Williams
Millstadt: Allison Bevenue
Mokena: James Bicek, Emily Boyich, Margaret French, Erin Larson, Joseph Piersanti
Moline: Chris Banfield, Justin Blondell, Adrianna Corby, Jamie DeBisschop, Cole DeBlaey, Erica Dierks,
Katie Douglas, Christine Eden, Zachary Honert, Jessica Jacks, Brittany Jorgensen, Samantha Leon, Abbi Lievens, Nicholas Loehr, Jason Millage, Angela Muhammad, Andrew Palmer, Alexandra Peterson, Faith Rasmussen, Alexis Roberts, Austin Slater, Kyle Wehr, Samantha Wolfe, Luke Wood
Monmouth: Lyndie Champion, Megan Fickenscher, Lucas Geer, Benjamin Gillen, Rebecca Gillen, Emilee Renwick
Monticello: Jenna Harshbarger, Adam Koncel
Morrison: Brianne Janssen, Colin Long, Erin Stansifer
Morton: Meghan Schoen
Mundelein: Alannah Larsen
N Aurora: Eric Lutz, Mark Waitkus, Kayla Wills
Naperville: Dan Dierking, Andrew Kapraun, Ryan Kristensen, Mary Madormo, Ann Porn, Natalie Roth, Kyle Scalise
New Boston: Derek Dixon, Megan Stineman, Averi Wilson
New Lenox: Ian Cornwell, Kaitlyn Koniuszy, Rachel Mulka, Nicole Walshon, Colette Welch
Normal: David Cooper, Jessica Everingham
Norridge: Ben Femminella
Oak Brook: Lawrence Coffey, Kevin Mullen
Oak Forest: Samantha Luciano, Erin McErlean, Jillian Morrison
Oak Lawn: Shaylyn Calandriello, Theodore Lowery, Timothy McNicholas, Emily Robinson, Rebecca Steigerwald
Oak Park: Phillip Rosanova
Odell: Margaret Verdun
Oglesby: Samantha Debosik
Oneida: Thomas Bent
Orangeville: Holly Wolfe
Oregon: Andrew Canfield, Kaitlyn Kielsmeier
Orion: Sarah Thor
Orland Hills: Kristi Stanfa
Orland Park: Andrew Czorniak, Eileen Keavney, Kyle Lusk, Dana Maier, Egon Menker, Anne Paskus
Oswego: Meghan Dean, Courtney Seffrood, Rachel Senkpeil, Metchelle Williamson
Ottawa: Brent Anderson, Alyssa Carlson, Megan Fiesel, Katelyn McDonald, Katelyn McNamara, Shelby Wallace
Palatine: Margaret Callahan
Palos Heights: Bernadette Muloski
Palos Park: Matt Cassidy
Park Ridge: Antonina Coconate, Alyssa O'Neil, Katelyn O'Neil, Kemper Rusteberg
Pekin: Morgan Lynn, Ashley Nelson, Kelsey Theis, Nathaniel Thomas
Peoria: Jacob Alexander, Elizabeth Doyle, Victor Dumitru, Marissa Dunkerley, Callie Heltzel, Kara Hennessy, Gillian Hobin, Ian Metz, Jillian Plunkett, Kaitlyn Schlink, Jonathan Smith
Peoria Heights: Michael O'Neill
Peru: Thuy-Trang Dinh, Abigail Parsons
Plainfield: Patrick Eulitz, Kelly Flynn, Andrew Humphrey, Ashley Kozan, Elizabeth Monterosso, Nathan Randall, Hayley Wegrzyn
Polo: Josh Faivre, Jessica Miller
Pontiac: Courtney Bier, Ryan Crowley
Port Byron: Gina Stearns
Preemption: Austin Robbins
Princeton: Lindsay Clark, Stefanie Obenhaus, Veronica Swanson
Princeville: Allison Eckert
Prophetstown: Ethan Foltz
Prospect Heights: Lindsey Smith
Quincy: Paula Holm, Alyssa Klene, Makenzie Meyer, Meredith Obert, Brian Schneider, Matthew Welding
Rapids City: Alexandria Black
Reynolds: Brittany Schultz
Rio: Kimberly Litchfield
Rochelle: Lauren Pierce
Rock Falls: Cody Koeppen, Chelsey McKee, Abigail Tichler, Chelsey Wrage
Rock Island: Coethe Adams, Francesca Byczynski, Emily Chesser, Stacey Crosby, Katherine Derrick, John Dockery-Jackson, Ethan Gordon, Alexandra Hemmen, Ellen James, Nicklus Kavanaugh, Kelly McLaughlin, Emily Molitor, Ross Nordenberg, Samuel Payne, Erick Peterson, Ryan Sheley, Abigail Sloan, Terry Stambaugh
Rockford: Katherine Beckett, Cara Carter, Lindsay Haddad, Nicholas Hauge
Rolling Meadows: Caitlyn Brown, Christine Conrad
Romeoville: Calvin Kramer
Roscoe: Kelly Burns, Kelsey Carroll
Roselle: Alyssa Borowczyk, Sean Golden, Kristen Jett
Roseville: Katherine Jones
Rushville: Tyler Breedlove, Chelsee Lisk
Saint Charles: Stacey Horvath, Courtney Pold, Michael Pusateri, Kala Sigona, Kara Taylor
Sandwich: Mary Ellerby
Seatonville: Kayleen Haslam
Seneca: Joe Wichert
Sheffield: Jordan Lebahn
Sherrard: Kaitlyn Adamson, Samantha Herkes, Zachary Miller, Samantha Nevinger
Shorewood: Brittany Bersano, Tyler Gannon
Silvis: Eva-Maria Conway
Spring Valley: Joseph Montez, Jonathon Stuckert
Springfield: Trae Covington, Jenny Morris, Elisabeth Narup, Kaitlyn Reiser
St Charles: Jennifer Casement, Gina DeHart, Monica Wiese
Sterling: Chelsea Depasquale, Kelly Granzow, John Lemay, Breanna Neubauer, Mallory Sisson
Streamwood: Robert Trimarco
Streator: Connor Armstrong, Keelin Kitner
Stronghurst: Emily Smith
Sugar Grove: Brendan Bakala, Joseph Cordogan, Rebecca Hauge, Holly Thomas, Ashley Urra
Sycamore: Olivia Fair
Taylor Ridge: Mariel Buckrop
Tinley Park: Alexandra Brozek, Lauren Kenny, Dan Merrick, Brett Panfil, Kristen Syring
Varna: Kylee Johnson
W Dundee: Katherine Deihs
Walnut: Gabriela Fisch
Washington: Shanley McGlaughlin
Westchester: Ryan Kohs
Westmont: Daniel Dowjotas
Wheaton: Jennifer Kray, Matthew Schmidt
Wilmette: Sarah Goldberg
Winfield: Lauren Ambrose, Elizabeth Berg, Patrick Milder
Winnebago: Margaret Skaggs
Wonder Lake: Megan Van Hoorn
Woodhull: Tyler Waugh
Woodridge: Bradley Widdel
Wyoming: Emily Rorem

INDIANA
Crown Point: Lauren Bryner
Griffith: Alyssa Wlodarczyk
Valparaiso: Jessica Pera

MICHIGAN
E. Tawas: Annemarie Righetti

MINNESOTA
Bloomington: Kathleen Dankbar
Springfield: Sarah Vogel

MISSOURI
Moscow Mills: Katherine Zorn
Saint Charles: Nicholas Lynch
St Louis: Heather Runyon
Warrenton: Erin Heggemann

NEBRASKA
Columbus: Kristina Pauley

NEW YORK
Bronx: Bismark Ansah

OHIO
Cincinnati: Michael Grannen

PENNSYLVANIA
Lewisberry: Phoebe Graff

TENNESSEE
Knoxville: Alyssa Dresen

TEXAS
Fulshear: Katherine Flood
Horizon City: Britney Carlson
Magnolia: Matthew Chavez

WASHINGTON
Everett: John Darmody
Marysville: Erin Dierickx
Vancouver: Katherine Hart

WISCONSIN
Appleton: Justin Gestout
Cuba City: Kelly Tranel
Fitchburg: Adam Schardt
Hazel Green: Dana Jansen
Kenosha: Kevin Randle
La Crosse: Kathryn Simones
Madison: Erin McDonald
Portage: MacKenzie Kapel
Racine: Treviana Martin
S. Wayne: Molly Bechtolt
Sheboygan Falls: Emily Block

FOREIGN COUNTRIES
BRAZIL
Itabuma: Elisson Ribeiro

FRANCE
Chazelles: Marc Bechon

GERMANY
Kleinniedesheim: Helen Kraft
Messerich: Tobias Goebel

IRELAND
Belfast: Michael McCann

SAUDI ARABIA
Riyadh: Hassan Alhethail



MORE LIKE THIS:For Parents, For Prospective Undergraduates, Records and Registration

More Headlines

Rss News OffSee All News Off

More Happenings

Rss Events OffSee All Events Off