MY SAUA-Z IndexImage: Calendar

News and Events

Fall 2012 Dean's List

January 2013


The following full-time students, who achieved a grade-point average of 3.5 or higher on a 4.0 scale, have been named to the St. Ambrose University Dean's List for the Fall term. Any errors or concerns regarding this list should be brought to the attention of the Records and Registration Office by email, or by calling 563/333-6207.

Please note that the Communication and Marketing Office will begin sending out hometown news releases about the Dean's List in mid February. Individual newspaper editors then determine if and when they will run this student achievement news, and some will wait several weeks before publishing such items.

ARIZONA
Chandler: Jennifer Maynard
Prescott Valley: Kale Kauppi

CALIFORNIA
Lafayette: Patrick Urbanus

COLORADO
Boulder: Cassie Weber

ILLINOIS
Aledo: Eryka Berglund, Luke Boucher,  Lauren Olson
Algonquin: Ty Balduf, Caitlyn Brown, Rebecca Payne
Arlington Heights: Emily Brennan, James Schnittker
Athens: Kelsey Penrod
Atkinson: Sandra Freddy
Aurora: Kristin Brouch, Joseph Burrows, Daniel Conlin, Matthew Czerak, Brian Desaulniers, James Pigney, Meghan Rettenmeier
Bartlett: Zachary Karys, Jacqueline Nowosielski
Bartonville: Makenzie Newton
Batavia: Alexander Berg, Breanna Choffin, John Duguay, Stephanie Pogwizd, Kristin Rhodes
Belvidere: Taylor Gross, Tabitha McAllister
Big Rock: Christopher Stola, Tyler Tosch
Bloomingdale: Adam Keith, Ryan Keith
Bloomington: Kathryn Brown, , Molly Gabaldo, James Hinderks, Amanda McClure, Carly Norton, Robert Prior, Thomas Prior, Laura Stocks, Sarah Telling, Emily Thomas, Alina Wielander
Bolingbrook: Deanna Ptak
Bourbonnais: Austin Chinn, Natalie Chinn, Mary Turner
Brimfield: Jordan Forney
Brookfield: Neil Martin
Burr Ridge: McKenna Lynch
Bushnell: Shelby McAvoy, Kaitlyn Vancil
Byron: Michael Ashworth, Chelsea Rakuc, Anthony Wittemeyer
Caledonia: Martha Burd
Calumet City: Melissa Franklin
Cambridge: Amanda Kruger, Caitlyn Mansker, Kiersten McKie, Kyle Morey, Jennifer Saulnier, Laurel Whitford
Carol Stream: Drew Enger
Carthage: Carter Wear
Cary: Abigail Helstrom
Centreville: Jabari Taylor
Champaign: Dusty Rohn
Channahon: Samuel Biesack, Andrew Pieczynski
Chatham: Kelsey Hartwig
Chicago: Rebecca Baran, Dominique Beltz, John Bird, Caitlin Carney, Brian Carroll, Jacquelyn DalCerro, Deanna Dippolito, Alexandra Fulton, Margaret Gorman, Taylor Gusich, Timothy Holubik, Caitlin Jacobs, John Johnson, Cassandra Kowalski, Colleen Krahn, Brittany Krenzelak, Jessica Lunt, Alyssa Madia, Meredith McIntosh, Jaime Monreal, Meghan Moriarty, Ryan Noone, Kerry Peters, Rose Petrucelli, Emily Rohan, Rachael Schamberger, Brian Solava, Anthony Spazio, Bryan Thompson, James Ulczak, Mary Waddell, Robert Waddell, Allison Weber
Chicago Ridge: Patricia Miller
Clarendon Hills: Michael Wojciechowski
Clinton: Tyler Ash
Coal City: Robert McLuckie
Coal Valley: Suzanne Christenson, Sara Clifton, Megan Miller, Angela Schmedt
Colona: Jami Bollinger, Elizabeth Hull, James Lapaczonek, Hannah Thomas
Cordova: Monica DeBlieck
Countryside: Lora Vietzen
Crestwood: Ryan Kalck, Angela Roma
Crystal Lake: Ellen Fairfield, Jessica Gascho, Thomas Koehler, Sara Lampo, Morgan Schmitz, Erin VanHerzeele
Dallas City: Dylan Pieper
Darien: David Suwada
Dixon: Katie Bassett, Adrianna Love
Downers Grove: Jennifer Baran, Sara Kurey, Colin Meister
Du Quoin: Matt Gossett
Dunlap: Kathleen Carlson, Alissa Recker
Dwight: Sarah Stewart
East Dubuque: Jodi Brokus,  Kayla Horstma, Stephen McDermott, Jessica Middendorf, Jakob Millizer, Jessica Sherman
East Moline: William Hamilton, Joy Lemmon, Halle Lewis, Mollie McNitt, Alexandra Meeske, Grant Miller, Jakob Millizer, Celeste Raya, Matthew Teijido
East Peoria: Lacey Fischer
Elgin: Shelby Shepherd
Elizabeth: Tori Ertmer
Elk Grove Village: Patricia Kutrumanes
Elmhurst: Joseph O'Brien, Laura Whitting
Elmwood: Cady Windish
Erie: Blake Brooks, Alexandria Hunter
Evergreen Park: Erin Christianson, Alyssa Langevin, Erin O'Donnell, Samuel Peterlin, Colleen Sheeren, Margrette Suchoski
Farmington: Zachary Clark, Anne Rose
Fenton: Aubrey Graham
Fisher: Sarah Frerichs
Flossmoor: Margaret Manning
Forreston: Jaclyn Runkle
Fowler: Jessica Veith
Frankfort: Shannon Cole, Samantha Rochkus, Matthew Rosenberger, Patricia Tracy
Franklin Grove: Macy Fair
Freeport: Michelle Gogel, Chelsea Sands
Fulton: Brennan Leonard, Julie Wiersema
Galesburg: Amanda Kenney, Lindsay Olson, Jorden Scott, Kathryn Sexton, Benjamin Whittle
Geneseo: Brittany Anderson, Andrea Bush, Shawn Gerhardt, Lesley Lohman, Melissa McConnell, Michelle McConnell, Jena Rice, Rebecca Swanson, Hannah West
Geneva: Jamie Auriemmo, Hannah Rowley, Valerie Zawada
German Valley: Lani Kasten
Gibson City: Alison Cowell
Glen Ellen: Miguel Calvillo, Natalie Zanoni
Glenview: Daniel Stryker
Glenwood: Jennifer Arnold
Goodfield: Rose Hoerr
Hainesville: Justin Gilbertsen, Laura Stark
Hanover: Kristen Kennedy
Hillsdale: Karissa Toppert
Hoffman Estates: Makenzie Tompkins
Homer Glen: Melissa Borst, Glen: Kacie Cassidy, Ross Kozak
Homewood: Gabrielle Schmitz
Huntley: Eric Kurbyun
Johnsburg: Susan Conroy, Heather Matejka, Justin Seyler
Joliet: Katherine Annis, Blake Billups, Elizabeth Glasgow, Jennifer Supergan
Joy: Meghan Dillie
Kewanee: Kayla Kuffel, Crystal Maskiewicz, Ethan Moon
Kildeer: Paul Ritt
Kirkwood: Christopher Hollis
Knoxville: Hannah Bates
La Grange Park: Jane Schiffler, Madeline Stephenson
Lake Bluff: Henry Lamp
Lake Villa: Reilly Gliva
Lake Zurich: Mary Scheck
Lanark: Christine Glomb
Lansing: Rachel Luehrs
Lemont: Mariah Balinski, Amber Trick
Lena: Connor Daws, Sarah Evans, Katherine Jensen
Libertyville: Keri Gleason, Sarah Serkowski
Lincolnshire: Eric States
Lisle: Katherine Bronge
Little York: Christina Sharer
Lockport: Kyle Anderson
Lombard: Kristin Damitz, Kevin Dube
London Mills: Kialee Bowles
Loves Park: Steven Thomas
Lynn Center: Melissa Fielding, Robert McDonnell, Gabriel Price
MacKinaw: Steven Maurer
Manhattan: Brianna Podkulski
Maple Park: Kristina Scarpitti
Marengo: Zack Lundquist, Robert Shute, Amanda Streu
Markham: Clare Kelly
Marseilles: Jessica Frye, Tyler Hovious, Andrew Supergan
Mazon: Hannah May
Mc Connell: Alyssa Matz
Mendota: Jessica Barr
Metamora: Anna Fisher, Curtis Wainman
Midlothian: Shannon Masterson
Milan: Brianne Breidenbach, Emilie Minteer, Jaclyn Scavuzzo, Emma Williams
Milledgeville: Taylor Kent
Millstadt: Allison Bevenue
Minooka: Christopher Ruffino
Mokena: Corey Grove, Jonathon Hamm, Erin Larson, Joseph Piersanti, Kathryn Regan
Moline: Bryce Aitken, Justin Blondell, Laurie Caldwell, Kayla Campos, Cole DeBlaey, Katie Douglas, Christine Eden, Edith Garcia, Liliana Gomez, Erika Hesselberg, Jessica Jacks, Nichole Jacques, Abbi Lievens, Alexandra Peterson, Faith Rasmussen, Erica Salmonson, Zach Senger, Austin Slater, Abigail Sloan, Debra Ward, Luke Wood
Monmouth: Megan Byrne, Lyndie Champion, Megan Fickenscher, Rebecca Gillen, Emilee Renwick
Montgomery: Lucinda Prisco
Monticello: Jenna Harshbarger
Morris: Eric Day, Kevin Wendling
Morrison: Erin Stansifer
Morton: Brittany Ryva
Mount Prospect: Kelly Schloss
Mundelein: Ashley Asher, Patrick Kwiatkowski
N. Aurora: Jessica Lewis, Eric Lutz
Naperville: Kaitlyn Benson, Timothy Davis, Dan Dierking, Mason Hallett, Ryan Kristensen, Mary Madormo, Griffin Paulson, Ann Porn, Lauren Raynor, Natalie Roth, Lauren Rozner
New Boston: Derek Dixon, Averi Wilson
New Lenox: Bryan Hennessy, Rachel Mulka, Jonathan Stevens, Colette Welch
Niles: Allison Kapolnek
Normal: David Cooper, Jessica Everingham
Norridge: Matthew Schaefer
North Aurora: Mark Waitkus
Oak Brook: Lawrence Coffey
Oak Forest: Samantha Luciano, Matthew Runge
Oak Lawn: Courtney Bourell, Timothy Byrnes, Peter Les, Melissa Lynch, Timothy McNicholas, Emily Robinson, Rebecca Steigerwald, Catherine Wildner, Dolores Wildner
Odell: Margaret Verdun
Oglesby: Samantha Debosik, Jacob Martin
Oneida: Thomas Bent
Orangeville: Justin Keister, Riley Kubatzke, Holly Wolfe
Oregon: Kaitlyn Baker, Kate Groenhagen, Kaitlyn Kielsmeier
Orland Hills: Amanda Glusak, Kristi Stanfa
Orland Park: Cristina Barkowski, Breanna Glos, Eileen Keavney, Joseph Kopera, Kyle Lusk, Amanda Murphy
Oswego: Meghan Dean, Karli Mockenhaupt, Deanna Reichardt, Michael Wulff
Ottawa: Staci Caputo, Katelyn McDonald
Palos Heights: Anita Hicks, Daniel Myers
Palos Park: Matt Cassidy
Park Ridge: Anthony Czahor, Alyssa O'Neil, Katelyn O'Neil, Kemper Rusteberg
Pekin: Maddison Carr, Lauren Cash, Ben Coyer, Lauren Jess, Morgan Lynn, Sara Rearden, Kelsey Theis
Peoria: Elizabeth Doyle, Victor Dumitru, Lindsey Garrison, Shawn Hoelscher, Joshua Hopper, Meghan Jenkins, Nicole Liggis, Ian Metz, Jennifer Ritchie, Mary Rothan, Christopher Ryan, Hadley Wahlfeld, Maureen Wetzel
Peru: Thuy-Trang Dinh
Plainfield: Katharine Fischetti, Kelly Flynn, Elizabeth Monterosso, Nathan Randall
Plano: Mark Brauweiler
Polo: Josh Faivre
Pontiac: Courtney Bier, Ryan Crowley
Poplar Grove: Abigail Balk
Port Byron: Daltin Klavon, Jonas Morgan, Samantha Pollock
Preemption: Austin Robbins
Princeton: Lindsay Clark, Veronica Swanson
Prophetstown: Cassidy Foltz, Ethan Foltz, Emily Mosher
Quincy: Tanner Arntzen, Audrey Becker, Emily Doane, Luke Hinkamper, Paula Holm, Meagan Hruska, Alyssa Klene, Makenzie Meyer, Jared Winking
Rapids City: Alexandria Black
Reynolds: Jesse Hamerlinck, Karly Matlick, Stephanie Schultz
Rio: Kimberly Litchfield
Riverside: Katherine Sullivan
Roanoke: Alyssa Eckstein
Rochelle: Amber Sprowl
Rochester: Seth Cronin
Rock Falls: Jordan Chappell, Faye Gisi, Cody Koeppen, Chelsey McKee, Abigail Tichler
Rock Island: Coethe Adams, Marie Adams, Francesca Byczynski, Elizabeth Cavazos, Therese Dockery-Jackson, Nikki Gay, Ethan Gordon, Ellen James, Nicklus Kavanaugh, Jonathan Kelley, Emily Molitor, Zachary Neuerburg, Victoria Ohrstrom, Vagif Patsiyev, Tonya Rea, Kaitlin Thompson
Rockford: Caitlin Anderson, Katherine Beckett, Kevin Beckett, Cara Carter, Brian Didier, Michael Didier, Emily Doty, Lindsay Haddad, Samantha Hoffman, Sarah Kelly, Daniel Malone, Naomi Patrnchak, Christina Rodriguez, Jenna Schneider
Rolling Meadows: Christine Conrad
Roscoe: Kelsey Carroll, Karen Mohr
Roselle: Alyssa Borowczyk, Ryan Golden, Sean Golden, Kristen Jett
Round Lake: Becky Tokarz
Rushville: Chelsee Lisk
Sandwich: Joey McEachern
Schaumburg: Kyle Severinsen
Seneca: Joe Wichert
Serena: Meghan Zdunich
Shaumburg: Jenna Heneghan
Sheridan: Lauren Brummel
Sherrard: Kaitlyn Adamson, Elizabeth Frere, Rachael Wyant
Silvis: Rachel Medina
Skokie: Shannon Rourke
South Elgin: Ben Buhlman Sandwich: Mary Ellerby
Spring Valley: Joseph Montez
Springfield: Trae Covington, Nichole Garland, Amy Marszalek, Jenny Morris, Elisabeth Narup, Kaitlyn Reiser
St. Charles: Jennifer Casement, Grace Filipski, Michael Pusateri, Emily Schwendner, Kala Sigona
Sterling: Adele Ackert, Chelsea Depasquale, Kelly Granzow, John Hanlon
Stockton: Abby Cassens
Streamwood: Robert Trimarco
Streator: Connor Armstrong
Stronghurst: Dustin Hawk
Sublette: Derek Henkel
Sugar Grove: Brendan Bakala, Rebecca Hauge, Holly Thomas
Taylor Ridge: Mariel Buckrop, Chelsea Spray, Kelly Steiner
Tinley Park: Dan Merrick, Douglas Platt
Tiskilwa: Leah Poss
Urbana: Katherine Ross
Varna: Kylee Johnson
Viola: Courtnie Rigg
W. Dundee: Brittany Noreen
Walnut: Andrew Ackerman, Gabriela Fisch
Washington: Tyler Clark, Shelby Crocker
Wayne: Cassie Rio
Westchester: James Yost
Western Springs: Nicholas Cozzi
Westmont: Daniel Dowjotas
Wheaton: Jennifer Kray
Willow Springs: Ziyad Thalji
Winfield: Lauren Ambrose, Elizabeth Berg
Winnebago: Margaret Skaggs
Woodhull: Heather Albrecht, Tyler Waugh
Woodridge: Julia Limpers, Angela Zurales
Worth: Emily Ramel, Brett Revoir
Wyoming: Jacob Rorem
Yorkville: Justin McCarthy
Zion: Lauren Browne

INDIANA
Crown Point: Lauren Bryner
Griffith: Kirsten Rex
Valparaiso: Jessica Pera

IOWA

Algona: Rachel Molsberry
Alta: Cassandra Todd
Ames: Kristin Upah
Anamosa: Dalton Ahrendsen, Kenner Ahrendsen, Chelsey Bildstein, Kaleb Kilburg, Lauren Taylor, Stephanie Thompson
Ankeny: Austin Cappaert, Ashley Cron, Henri Giblot Ducray, Brianne Maher, Abbigail Smith
Asbury: Sydney Oppelt
Atalissa: Spencer Feldman
Avoca: Heather Maassen
Bancroft: Elisabeth Kollasch
Barnum: Katelyn Stein
Bellevue: Alyson Blech, Carrie Heitz, Sidney Junk
Bettendorf: Chelsea Allbaugh, Lauren Begeske, Anna Bowers, Lori Brockhouse, Michael Byrne, Alex Campbell, Lauren Carver, Molly Conrad, Camille Cooper, Kenneth Cunningham, Lauren Flahive, Kelsey Francis, Nicholas Franklin, Ian Gendron, Shad Graham, Kiley Gross, Kimberly Hall, Sarah Heineman, Jarrett Holloway, John Hoty, Brandi Houzenga, Aaron Hughes, Andrea Johnson, Jonathan Johnson, Matthew Kraciun, Louis Kranovich, Anna Krysztofiak, Timothy La Grange, Elizabeth LeBon, John Lindstrom, Morgan Maher, Tina Matheson, Jason McManus, Ruth Morency, Claire Motto, Benjamin Nabb, Casey Nabb, Kelsey Neyrinck, Cheyanne Ping, Kelli Pool, Tessa Pozzi, Stephanie Seward, Thomas Shipp, Amelia Stark, Dylan Steil, Ashton Temple, Jolene Walter
Blue Grass: Sarah Berendes, Jesyka Bramstedt, Savanna Bramstedt, Lisa Heisterkamp, Abby Lehmkuhl, Elizabeth Soltau, Heather Sturtz, Anthony Van Laarhoven, Stephanie Wallace
Brooklyn: Jessica Kleitsch
Burlington: Mark Hanf, Lani Lietsch, Lindsey Mack
Calamus: Brittni Jones,  Danika Sawyer
Camanche: Molly Kuhl,  Candace Rada
Cascade: Tara Manternach
Cedar Falls: Jillian Maiers,  Mitchell Maiers, Benjamin Ulfers
Cedar Rapids: Talor Ahmann, Joseph Barnum, Sara Belay, Bailey Burgart, Melissa Casey, Alyssa Dlouhy, Rachel Flaherty, Kyla Hadenfeldt, Sarah Koenighain, Erin Lynch, Michael Malmberg, Katherine Morrissey, Nicole Noonan, Adam Ross, Paige Wheeler
Charles City: Ryan Buchanan
Clinton: Courtney Camp, Carol Chukwuka, Christina Clark, Zach Freudenberg, Taylor Garvey, Emily Genco, Shelby Hinz, Nicholas Jensen, Mercedez Messenger, Jenna Naeve, Leah Richter, Kaitlyn Stanley, Jenny Thompson
Coggon: Laura Moorman
Council Bluffs: Mitchell Godfrey
Davenport: Matthew Abbott, Abby Abraham, Brittney Allen, Benjamin Alpen, Hannah Ambrose, Theresa Anderson, Kristine Andresen, Lori Atwater, Tammy Bearbower, Michael Becker, Brianna Bellman, Aaron Benson, Brittany Bersano, Michael Blanchard, Mitchel Boever, Stephanie Bral, Chantel Brandhagen, Katie Britcher, Andrea Burke, James Burton, Setara Byrd, Stephanie Calhoun, Cameron Cartee, Colin Cartee, Jennifer Conard, Lindsay Conger, Lyle Cook, Jacob Costas, Mallory Cross, Tori Crossen, Karoline Crowder, Rachel Cunningham, Kate Daniel, Tennille Davis, Theresa Diggs, Joseph Dillon, Jordan Dooley, Sarah Dotson, Sabrina Duley, Chelsea Ebert, Shane Erickson, Thomas Farrell, Michelle Fennelly, Amelia Fischer, Sarah Foster, Andrew Friederich, Katherine Froeschle, Steven Froeschle, Kelcey Gilchrist, Tina Gillispie, Elizabeth Goecke, Hannah Goodenow, John Hagar, Jacob Hannon, Damien Hardy, Allison Harkey, Agustina Hernandez Zavala, Emily Hignight, Louise Hill, Amelia Hirst, Aron Holle, Austin Iossi, Jasmine Jackson, Jennifer Janes, Erika Jensen, Ethan Johnson, Allison Jordan, Elizabeth Kadavy, Kathleen Kadavy, Patrick Kakert, Bailey Keimig, Jena Keimig, Nicole Ketelaar, Catherine King, Kinina Kinser, Ashley Kuhn, Megan Lafrenz, Megan Leon, Christopher Lorenzen, Charles Luckenbach, Sara Mainey, Louis Mangieri, Brandy McCroskey, Kathalene McCullum, Kathleen McGuire, Jordan McIntosh, Nicole McIntosh, Miranda McKenna, Lindsay Mercer, Zachary Meyer, Brittany Miller, Tyler Mitchell, Catherine Moneysmith, Alissa Morrison, Brianna Morrison, Mandy Moses, Mindy Moses, Noelle Murphey, Karli Murrens, Arpana Nanji, Rachel Neece, Ha Nguyen, Thien Nguyen, Holly Norton, Ashley Oaks, Katherine Opar, Fabiola Orozco, Kristen Paulson, Anna Petri, Andrew Pham, Lauren Portz, Kylie Quigley, Kelli Raap, Justin Ramsay, Zachary Rohlf, Jessica Rooks, Brandon Ruddell, Pinki Saini, Joseph Scott, Michael Seebeck, Shalana Shelton, Kelly Sidran, Brianna Simpson, Lydia Sixta, Kelli Smith, Amanda Spurgeon, Jason Taylor, Grant Thompson, Amanda Tovrea, Alexandria Van Hese, Daniel Van Winkle, Alejandro Vasquez, Marc Wampler, Benjamin Weinstein, Rebecca Wilder, Aretha Williams, Jordon Williams, Kyle Williams, Nicholas Wilson, Amber Yaddof, Cassandra Young, Hannah Zinger
De Witt: Elizabeth Adolphi, Nicole Green, Teresa Grimm, Rebecca Hansen, Jordan Larison, Allison Lubben, Kaitlyn O'Leary, Jorge Preciado, Terri Raymond, Susan Reed, Ellen Reynolds
Deep River: Jacklyn McCullough
Delmar: Rachel Lopez
Des Moines: Caleb Copley, Maria DeSio, Sarah Ferguson, Tyler Melin, David Roney
Donahue: Heather Birely, Abigail Cahill, Alexa Coobs, Jill Friederichs, Michelle Wedemeyer, Jay Whitmore
Donnellson: Brian Krehbiel
Dubuque: Natalie Breithaupt, Nicole Breithaupt, Jacob Burbach, Peter Burgmeier, Theresa Collins, Alexandra Danner, Brittani Felderman, Maureen Fitzpatrick, Mary Frickey, Nathan Funke, Nicholas Helling, Eric Herbst, Clare Huettner, Erik Johnson, Bradley Kane, Brent Kastelic, Nolan Knabel, Mary Lohberg, Michelle Lohberg, Rachel Merfeld, Annah Miller, Alyssa Miner, Kevin Noel, Tyler Norby, Rachel Parkin, Megan Rokusek, Andrew Roos, Matthew Sabers, Jillian Stumpf, Megan Theisen, Alex Timmerman, Andrea Timmerman, Scott Timmerman, Joseph Weber, Mitchell Widmeier, Benjamin Wilgenbusch
Dyersville: Jordan Lester, Rachel Pasker, Allyson Schwendinger
Eldridge: Chelsey Blake, Lindsey Boock, Alyssa Buchman, Stephanie Dauscher, Taylor Everding, Jennifer Greenwood, Matt Harrington, Kylie Hillmann, Carly Keeney, Kristen Ladenburger, Kathleen Lane, Michelle Logsdon, Kirstin Marriott, Breianna O'Day, Kayla Rock, Darin Strazewski, Adam Tucker, Alexa Vikel, Brandon Voss, Rebecca Wall, Taalor Werden, Andrea Wilson
Ely: Kassi Zbanek
Fairfax: Karissa Kalous
Fairfield: Rachel Robinson
Farley: Whitney Derga, Heather Jesenovec
Ft. Dodge: Amy Edge, Alexandra Ronconi
Ft. Madison: Avalon Sorensen, Alex Stewart
Goose Lake: Jordan Meier
Greenfield: Kristin Kincaide, Robyn Kincaide
Grinnell: Lauren Emge
Guttenberg: Kaila Hoffman
Harlan: Mary Schechinger
Indianola: Katlyn Bailey, Shawn Dorman, Matthew Harder, Natividad Hirsch Bautista
Iowa City: Mary Blesz, Haley Coffin, Shannon Donahue, Derek Hanrahan, Mary Harris, Olivia Lofgren, Lauren Mondanaro, Danielle Puls, Jedd Reichelt, Madison Vernon
Johnston: Geordon Hetherton, Nicholas Pierotti
Kalona: Jon Rhodes
La Motte: Hope Schmerbach
Lansing: Mitchell Lyons
LeClaire: Matthew Auliff, Robin Bullock, Colleen Grafton, Joseph Morrissey
Lisbon: Nathan Budde
Long Grove: Jessica Jones, Kimberly Logan, Jeffrey Moeller, Dayna Welch
Manchester: Krista Briggs, Erin McMahon, Elizabeth Swartz, Claire Swift
Maquoketa: Ashley Schnoor Johnson
Marble Rock: Danielle Bodensteiner, Luke Staudt
Marion: Charles Brown, Israel Giribaldi-Mallada, Haley Hogan, Sarah Keeton, Caley Nelson, Brandon Peiffer
Marshalltown: Sharice Clough, Zoe Harris
Mason City: Jacob Hines, Leah Wies
Monona: Clara Cahoon
Monticello: Valerie Berner, Kyle Menster
Mount Pleasant: Tiber Cisco
Muscatine: Sheena Amos, Sam Barlea, Magdalena Barreiro, Stephanie Burns, Katie Chambliss, Kalee Esmoil, Haley Gibbs, Heather Hill, Rachel Hohneke, Angela Karkosh, Tracy Krise, Kalli McCleary, Madelynn Mealy, Halie Paul, Maria Pimentel, Alicia Rodriguez, Fernanda Sanches, Zoey Schmalz, Sarah Soria, Debra Wheaton
Nashua: Rachel Goodknight, Deanna Lensing
New Hartford: Kayla Kyhl
Newton: Emily Hoebelheinrich, Leah Norcross, Emilee Steinbach
Norwalk: Olivia Bratt, Taylor Kaul
Olin: Mikayla Laetare
Ottumwa: Rachel Hinebaugh, Katelynn Wellman
Palo: Christine Kherbaoui
Pella: Katlyn Bokhoven
Pleasant Valley: Jonathan Weeks
Pleasantville: Haley Horstmann
Polk City: Haley Walsh-Free
Princeton: Samantha Beitzel, Michael Harry, Adrian Trent
Prole: Mary Lynch
Reinbeck: Jordan Rickert
Robins: Holli Martin
Rockford: Issac Schwantes
Sherrill: Benjamin George
Sioux Rapids: Grace Rehnstrom
Solon: Jaisa Miller, Michelle Schebler
Stockton: Lakin Sheeder
Sumner: Paige Sassmann
Troy Mills: Cami Sackett
Urbandale: Timothy Bird, Anisha Cheruvillil, Emilie Johnson, Stephanie Pietig
Vail: Kimberly Lally
Victor: Candace Pierce
Walcott: Paige Grunder, Garet Huston, Daniel Mays, Andrew Strunk
Walford: Tasha Olson
Walker: Amanda Aberle
Wapello: Mikka Mills
Washington: Sydney Greiner, Bryton Lumberg, Alex Mullens, Gavin Parker
Waterloo: Regan McLaughlin, Patrick Schmadeke
Waukee: Clarissa Hunzeker
Waukon: Paige Watkins
West Branch: Samantha Edwards
West Liberty: Morgan Weaver
West Point: Abby Abolt
Wheatland: Drew Jacobi, Rebecca Prior
Williamsburg: Elizabeth Harl, Kristin Heitmann
Wilton: April Devore, Andrew Dieckman, Ryan Waack
Windsor Heights: Alison Baskerville
Winfield: Sarah Chaney, Breanne Smith
Wyoming: Alyssa Oberbreckling

MINNESOTA
Bloomington: Kathleen Dankbar
Eagan: Jonathan Lamothe
Forest Lake: Marian Spiess
Hastings: Erika Nielsen
Springfield: Sarah Vogel
Winona: Collin Michener

MISSOURI
Grover: MacKinzie Ahlers
Moscow Mills: Katherine Zorn
Saint Charles: Nicholas Lynch
Saint Peters: Michael Neuner
St. Louis: Sean Dunn, Cole McKinnon
Warrenton: Erin Heggemann

NEBRASKA
Columbus: Kristina Pauley

OHIO
Cincinnati: Michael Grannen

PENNSYLVANIA
Lewisberry: Phoebe Graff

TENNESSEE
Knoxville: Alyssa Dresen
Nashville: Sophia Foreman

TEXAS
Lucas: Natalie Gates
San Antonio: Luke Greene

UTAH
Kearns: Amy Guerrero
W. Haven: Eva-Maria Conway

WISCONSIN
Appleton: Justin Gestout
Burlington: Paige Thompson
Greenville: Ryan Sheley
Kenosha: Kevin Randle
Kieler: Kirsten Fritz
La Crosse: Rachel Sass, Kathryn Simones
Madison: Michael Eddy
Onalaska: Abigail Frideres
Portage: MacKenzie Kapel
Racine: Treviana Martin
Wauwatosa: Kyle O'Connell

OTHER COUNTRIES
GERMANY
Bavaria: Korbinian Sinzinger

PUERTO RICO
San Juan: Andrea Bogoljubskij

SAUDIA ARABIA
Riyadh: Hassan Alhethail
Saudi Arabia: Yaser Aljaloud

ZAMBIA
Petauke: Mark Mwanza

MORE LIKE THIS:Institutional-Campus

More Headlines

Rss News OffSee All News Off

More Happenings

Rss Events OffSee All Events Off