MY SAUA-Z IndexImage: Calendar

News and Events

Spring 2013 Dean's List

June 2013


The following full-time students, who achieved a grade-point average of 3.5 or higher on a 4.0 scale, have been named to the St. Ambrose University Dean's List for the Spring term. Any errors or concerns regarding this list should be brought to the attention of the Records and Registration Office by email.

Please note that the Communication and Marketing Office will begin sending out hometown news releases about the Dean's List in late June. Individual newspaper editors then determine if and when they will run this student achievement news, and some will wait several weeks before publishing such items.

ARIZONA
Chandler
: Jennifer Maynard
El Mirage: Marissa Lagazo
Prescott Valley: Kale Kauppi

COLORADO
Colorado Springs: Eva-Maria Conway

FLORIDA
Osprey
: Sydney Worsham

ILLINOIS

Aledo: Eryka Berglund, Luke Boucher, Amy Roberge
Algonquin: Ty Balduf, Caitlyn Brown
Annawan: Brady Curran
Arlington Heights: James Schnittker
Athens: Kelsey Penrod
Aurora: Daniel Conlin, James Pigney, Katelin Reiter, Meghan Rettenmeier
Bartlett: Jacqueline Nowosielski
Bartonville: Jacob Carter, Brianne Henderson, Makenzie Newton
Batavia: Alexander Berg, Breanna Choffin, Jessica Cobo, John Duguay, Stephanie Pogwizd
Belleville: James Pace
Belvidere: Tabatha McAllister
Big Rock: Christopher Stola, Tyler Tosch
Bloomingdale: Ryan Keith
Bloomington: Kathryn Brown, Jacqueline Hinderks, James Hinderks, John Kinsella, Amanda McClure, Robert Prior, Thomas Prior, Laura Stocks, Sarah Telling, Emily Thomas
Bourbonnais: Austin Chinn, Natalie Chinn
Brimfield: Jordan Forney
Brookfield: Neil Martin
Burbank: Joseph Jones
Burr Ridge: McKenna Lynch
Bushnell: Shelby McAvoy, Kaitlyn Vancil
Byron: Michael Ashworth, Chelsea Rakuc, Anthony Wittemeyer
Caledonia: Martha Burd
Cambridge: Amanda Kruger, Caitlyn Mansker, Kiersten McKie, Jennifer Saulnier, Daniel Walsh
Carol Stream: Derek Enger, Drew Enger
Cary: Abigail Helstrom
Channahon: Samuel Biesack, Brad Greenup, Andrew Pieczynski
Chatham: Kelsey Hartwig
Chicago: Alexander Bielesch, John Bird, Ashley Brenski, Caitlin Carney, Brian Carroll, David Curley, Kathleen DeCarlo, Deanna Dippolito, Margaret Gorman, Timothy Holubik, Caitlin Ioannacci, John Johnson, Cassandra Kowalski, Colleen Krahn, Brittany Krenzelak, Alyssa Madia, Meredith McIntosh, Jaime Monreal, Meghan Moriarty, Bailey Nolan, Brianna Nolan, Ryan Noone, Margaret Popp, Emily Rohan, Lindsey Simon, Bryan Thompson, James Ulczak, Robert Waddell
Clinton: Tyler Ash
Coal City: Robert McLuckie
Coal Valley: Suzanne Christenson, Sara Clifton, Aaron Lee, Megan Miller, Paul Nagovan, Angela Schmedt
Colona: Elizabeth Hull
Crest Hill: Kelly Schroeder
Crestwood: Ryan Kalck, Angela Roma
Crystal Lake: Ellen Fairfield, , Jessica Gascho, Thomas Koehler, Sara Lampo, Lane Ryals, Morgan Schmitz, Brendan Sugrue, Erin VanHerzeele
Dallas City: Dylan Pieper
Darien: David Suwada
Dixon: Katie Bassett, Kara Devine, Lindsey Katzman
Downers Grove: Jennifer Baran, Sara Kurey, Carl Meister, Colin Meister
Du Quoin: Matt Gossett
Dunlap: Sarah Basler, Kathleen Carlson, Lauren Krueger, Alissa Recker
Dwight: Sarah Stewart
E. Dubuque: Jodi Brokus, Jacob Burgmeier, Kayla Horstman, Stephen McDermott, Tyler McLane, Jessica Middendorf, Jessica Sherman
E. Moline: Mollie McNitt, Alexandra Meeske, Grant Miller, Celeste Raya
Elgin: Colleen Mitchell, Ian Shelton, Shelby Shepherd
Elizabeth: Tori Ertmer
Elk Grove Village: Patricia Kutrumanes, Kelsey Paulson
Elmhurst: Joseph O'Brien, Laura Whitting
Elmwood: Cady Windish
Erie: Blake Brooks, Alexandria Hunter, Natalie Woodhurst
Evergreen Park: Erin Christianson, Emily Daniels, Samuel Peterlin, Colleen Sheeren, Margrette Suchoski
Farmington: Anne Rose
Fenton: Aubrey Graham
Fisher: Sarah Frerichs
Flossmoor: Margaret Manning
Fowler: Jessica Veith
Frankfort: Shannon Cole, Megan Davisson, Matthew Rosenberger, Angela Totos
Franklin Grove: Macy Fair
Freeport: Michelle Gogel, Chelsea Sands
Fulton: Brennan Leonard, Julie Wiersema
Galesburg: Amanda Kenney, Lindsay Olson, Jorden Scott, Kathryn Sexton, Floyd Shumaker, Benjamin Whittle
Geneseo: Brittany Anderson, Cody Boelens, Mark Dial, Lesley Lohman, Melissa McConnell, Jena Rice, Bobbi Schwigen, Emily VanDeWoestyne, Hannah West
Geneva: Jamie Auriemmo, Hannah Rowley, Valerie Zawada
German Valley: Lani Kasten
Gibson City: Alison Cowell
Goodfield: Rose Hoerr
Hainesville: Justin Gilbertsen
Hanover: Kristen Kennedy
Hillsdale: Karissa Toppert
Hoffman Estates: Tara Goehrke
Homer Glen: Melissa Borst, John Isit, Ross Kozak, Elyse Yaeger
Homewood: Katie Schmidtke
Illinois City: Keaton Brown, Jennifer Krueger, Dana Wilges
Indian Head Park: Mary DeMars, Michael Reynolds
Jacksonville: Emily Doane
Joliet: Katherine Annis, Blake Billups, Elizabeth Glasgow, Nicholas Koerner, Jennifer Supergan
Joy: Meghan Dillie
Kewanee: Kyle Dennison, Andrew Esser, Kayla Kuffel, Crystal Maskiewicz, Ethan Moon, Nicole Wager
Kirkwood: Christopher Hollis
Knoxville: Hannah Bates
Lagrange Park: Jane Schiffler
Lake Villa: Reilly Gliva
Lake Zurich: Mary Scheck
Lanark: Christine Glomb
Lansing: Rachel Luehrs
Lemont: Mariah Balinski, Rose Crowell, Amber Trick
Lena: Sarah Evans, Katherine Jensen
Libertyville: Keri Gleason, Sarah Serkowski
Lincolnshire: Eric States
Lisle: Miguel Calvillo
Little York: Christina Sharer
Lockport: Kyle Anderson, Michael Tetlow
Lombard: Kristin Damitz, Kevin Dube
London Mills: Kialee Bowles
Lynn Center: Melissa Fielding, Robert McDonnell, Gabriel Price, Catherine Roth
MacKinaw: Steven Maurer
Magnolia: Christine Mattern
Manhattan: Tyler Young
Maple Park: Kristina Scarpitti
Marengo: Zack Lundquist, Amanda Streu
Markham: Clare Kelly
Marseilles: Jessica Frye, Tyler Hovious, Andrew Supergan
Mc Connell: Alyssa Matz
McHenry: Jaclyn Girolamo
Mendota: Jessica Barr
Metamora: Jacob Hildebrand, Chris Shoopman, Curtis Wainman
Midlothian: Shannon Masterson
Milan: Jordan Booker, Brianne Breidenbach, Brandy Hovonick, Emilie Minteer, Jaclyn Scavuzzo, Emma Williams
Mokena: James Bicek, Erin Larson, Steven Laski, Joseph Piersanti, Kathryn Regan
Moline: Bryce Aitken, Claude Alexander, Justin Blondell, Kayla Campos, Laura Carson, Jamie DeBisschop, Katie Douglas, Christine Eden, Evan Frazier, Edith Garcia, Jessica Jacks, Samantha Leon, Abbi Lievens, Andrea Munson, Ivelina Petrova, Faith Rasmussen, Erica Salmonson, Zach Senger, Chad Stephenson
Monmouth: Megan Byrne, Megan Fickenscher, Rebecca Gillen, Emilee Renwick
Montgomery: Lucinda Prisco
Monticello: Jenna Harshbarger
Morris: Elizabeth Stanger, Kevin Wendling,
Morrison: Erin Stansifer, Kerrie Tenboer
Morton: Brittany Ryva
Mount Prospect: Magdalena Chorzepa
N Aurora: Eric Lutz
Naperville: Kaitlyn Benson, Timothy Davis, Dan Dierking, Mason Hallett, Kevin Jameson, Ryan Kristensen, Mary Madormo, Victoria Novak, Lauren Raynor, Natalie Roth
Nauvoo: Celissia Poppe
New Boston: Derek Dixon,  Averi Wilson
New Lenox: Rachel Mulka, Jonathan Stevens, Colette Welch
Normal: David Cooper, Jessica Everingham
Norridge: Matthew Schaefer
Oak Brook: Lawrence Coffey
Oak Forest: Matthew Runge
Oak Lawn: Meghan Houbolt, Melissa Lynch, Timothy McNicholas, Emily Robinson, Catherine Wildner, Dolores Wildner
Odell: Margaret Verdun
Oglesby: Jacob Martin, Brenda O'Shana
Orangeville: Justin Keister, Holly Wolfe
Oregon: Kaitlyn Baker, Kate Groenhagen, Kaitlyn Kielsmeier
Orion: Trenton DeDecker, Tori Matzen, Nicholas Newman
Orland Hills: Amanda Glusak, Kristi Stanfa
Orland Park: Cristina Barkowski, Eileen Keavney, Joseph Kopera, Kyle Lusk, Amanda Murphy
Oswego: Meghan Dean, Karli Mockenhaupt, Deanna Reichardt, Makenzie Tompkins, Michael Wulff
Ottawa: Staci Caputo, Katelyn McDonald
Palos Heights: Kristie Barraco, Anita Hicks, Michael Sexton
Palos Park: Matt Cassidy, Theresa Griffin, Margaret McGonigle
Park Ridge: Anthony Czahor, Alyssa O'Neil, Kemper Rusteberg
Pekin: Maddison Carr, Lauren Cash, Ben Coyer, Lauren Jess, Morgan Lynn, Sara Rearden, Kelsey Theis
Peoria: Elizabeth Doyle, Victor Dumitru, Marissa Dunkerley, Lindsey Garrison, Gillian Hobin, Joshua Hopper, Nicole Liggis, Jonathan Smith, Maureen Wetzel
Peru: Thuy-Trang Dinh
Plainfield: Katharine Fischetti, Andrew Humphrey, Elizabeth Monterosso, Kelly Picha, Nathan Randall
Plano: Mark Brauweiler
Polo: Josh Faivre
Pontiac: Courtney Bier, Ryan Crowley, Kristen Eggenberger
Poplar Grove: Abigail Balk
Port Byron: Jonas Morgan, Samantha Pollock
Preemption: Austin Robbins
Princeton: David Anderson, Lindsay Clark, Veronica Swanson
Princeville: Carter Oltman
Prophetstown: Cassidy Foltz, Ethan Foltz, Emily Mosher
Quincy: Davis Elkins, Paula Holm, Meagan Hruska, Alyssa Klene
Reynolds: Jesse Hamerlinck, Karly Matlick, Stephanie Schultz
Rio: Kimberly Litchfield
Roanoke: Alyssa Eckstein
Rock Falls: Nathan Ackert, Cody Koeppen, Chelsey McKee
Rock Island: Marie Adams, Francesca Byczynski, Cameron Cartee, Colin Cartee, Elizabeth Cavazos, Nikki Gay, Ben Hodge, Erik Lum, Lance McRae, Emily Molitor, Victoria Ohrstrom, Jamie Patton, Susan VanDeWalle
Rockford: Caitlin Anderson, Katherine Beckett, Kevin Beckett, Benjamin Black, Brian Didier, Emily Doty, Lindsay Haddad, Samantha Hoffman, Sarah Kelly, Daniel Malone, Christina Rodriguez, Jenna Schneider, Ryan Schneider
Rolling Meadows: Christine Conrad
Romeoville: Calvin Kramer
Roscoe: Kelly Burns, Kathleen Gay
Roselle: Alyssa Borowczyk, Ryan Golden, Sean Golden, Shane Hallquist, Kristen Jett
Roseville: Katherine Jones
Round Lake: Becky Tokarz
S Elgin: Ben Buhlman
Sandwich: Mary Ellerby, Joey McEachern
Schaumburg: Kyle Severinsen
Seneca: Jonah Hoelscher, Joe Wichert
Shaumburg: Jenna Heneghan
Sheridan: Lauren Brummel
Sherrard: Kaitlyn Adamson, Samantha Nevinger, Rachael Wyant
Shorewood: Brittany Bersano
Silvis: Rachel Medina, Jeffrey Valenzuela
Skokie: Shannon Rourke
Spring Valley: Joseph Montez
Springfield: Trae Covington, Nichole Garland, Abigail Livingstone, Amy Marszalek, Kaitlyn Reiser, Matthew Sables, Jarrett Ward
St. Charles: Grace Filipski, Lauren Metts, Michael Pusateri, Emily Schwendner, Kala Sigona, Monica Wiese
Sterling: Adele Ackert, Chelsea DePasquale, Kelly Granzow, Mallory Sisson
Stillman Valley: Ashley Whitlow
Stockton: Abby Cassens
Streamwood: Robert Trimarco
Streator: Connor Armstrong
Stronghurst: Dustin Hawk
Sublette: Derek Henkel
Sugar Grove: Brendan Bakala, Rebecca Hauge, Holly Thomas
Taylor Ridge: Mariel Buckrop, Chelsea Spray, Kelly Steiner
Tinley Park: Alexandra Brozek, Dan Merrick, Douglas Platt
Tiskilwa: Leah Poss
Urbana: Elijah Grant, Katherine Ross
Viola: Courtnie Rigg
W Dundee: Brittany Noreen
W Peoria: Hannah Dohm
Walnut: Andrew Ackerman, Gabriela Fisch, Olivia McDonald
Wapella: Jessica Elliott
Washington: Jacob Burd, Tyler Clark, Shelby Crocker, Shanley McGlaughlin
Wauconda: James Yost
Wayne: Cassie Rio
Westchester: Ryan Kohs
Western Springs: Nicholas Cozzi
Willow Springs: Malik Thalji, Ziyad Thalji
Winfield: Lauren Ambrose
Winnebago: Margaret Skaggs
Wonder Lake: Megan Van Hoorn
Woodhull: Heather Albrecht, Tyler Waugh
Woodridge: Julia Limpers, Angela Zurales
Worth: Emily Ramel
Wyoming: Jacob Rorem
Zion: Lauren Browne
 
INDIANA
Crown Point
: Lauren Bryner
Greenfield: Corbin Bundy
Griffith: Kirsten Rex, Alyssa Wlodarczyk
Valparaiso: Kate Nowak, Jessica Pera

IOWA
Algona
: Rachel Molsberry
Ames: Kristin Upah
Anamosa: Dalton Ahrendsen, Chelsey Bildstein, Kaleb Kilburg
Ankeny: Austin Cappaert, Ashley Cron, Abbigail Smith
Asbury: Sydney Oppelt
Avoca: Heather Maassen
Bancroft: Elisabeth Kollasch
Barnum: Katelyn Stein
Bellevue: Alyson Blech, Sidney Junk
Bennett: Jeremiah Costello
Bettendorf: Lauren Begeske, MaryJo Boddorf, Michael Byrne, Kevin Campbell, Michelle Cassady, Molly Conrad, Camille Cooper, Holli Crowley, Kenneth Cunningham, Kimberly Ellis, Lauren Flahive, Kelsey Francis, Nicholas Franklin, Kiley Gross, Lukas Harksen, Haley Hegenbart, Sarah Heineman, Kyle Helm, Dani Helmich, Jarrett Holloway, John Hoty, Brittany Irmen, Andrea Johnson, Anna Johnson, Jonathan Johnson, Matthew Kraciun, Louis Kranovich, Amanda Krauel, Kellen Laude, Elizabeth LeBon, Morgan Maher, Tina Matheson, Jason McManus, Michelle Meyer, Claire Motto, Benjamin Nabb, Casey Nabb, Kelsey Neyrinck, Morgan Nichols, Kelli Pool, Tessa Pozzi, Brooke Schelly, Laikyn Schoeny, Stephanie Seward, Kassi Snowden, Emily Springer, Amelia Stark, Dylan Steil, Ashton Temple, Jared Voss, Elizabeth Williams, Saundra Windham
Blue Grass: Savanna Bramstedt, Matthew Conger, Elizabeth Daley, Abby Lehmkuhl, Heather Sturtz, Anthony Van Laarhoven
Burlington: Mark Hanf, Lynnae Hillyer, Lani Lietsch, Lindsey Mack
Calamus: Danika Sawyer
Camanche: Molly Kuhl, Christian Marsh
Cascade: Sarah Manternach, Tara Manternach
Cedar Falls: Jerry Harland, Jillian Maiers, Mitchell Maiers
Cedar Rapids: Talor Ahmann, Joseph Barnum, Jackson Boland, Bailey Burgart, Melissa Casey, Alyssa Dlouhy, Rachel Flaherty, Sarah Koenighain, Erin Lynch, Katherine Morrissey, Nicole Noonan, Kyle Porter, Adam Ross, Paige Wheeler
Charles City: Ryan Buchanan
Clarence: Michael Thompson
Clinton: Erika Bloomhuff, Courtney Camp, Taylor Garvey, Shelby Hinz, Leah Richter, Ryan Singleton, Kaitlyn Stanley, Thomas Tholen
Coggon: Laura Moorman
Coralville: Linda Keitel
Council Bluffs: Mitchell Godfrey, Alaina Pfenning
Davenport: Matthew Abbott, Abby Abraham, Brittney Allen, Benjamin Alpen, Hannah Ambrose, Kristine Andresen, Lindsay Arguello, Chelsey Bailey, Geeta Bastola, Adam Berntgen, Austin Bird, Heather Birely, Joseph Black, Michael Blanchard, Mitchel Boever, Stephanie Bral, Sarah Bristol, Katie Britcher, Cindy Brown, Andrea Burke, Ryan Byrne, Mandy Cady, Allison Carter, Rachelle Castro, Sydney Chartrand, Lindsay Conger, Mallory Cross, Tori Crossen, Rachel Cunningham, Kate Daniel, Kyle DeFauw, Joseph Dillon, Jordan Dooley, Chelsea Ebert, Shane Erickson, Michelle Fennelly, Amelia Fischer, Michael Frieden, Andrew Friederich, Katherine Froeschle, Steven Froeschle, Chelsea Garrow, Kayelyn Geurink, Kelcey Gilchrist, Elizabeth Goecke, Gabriella Green, Lance Green, Catherine Greer, Lisa Griffin, Bradley Grothus, Amelia Hirst, Aron Holle, Jeremy Hoppe, Austin Iossi, Jasmine Jackson, John Jacobs, Jennifer Janes, Rachel Kaczinski, Kathleen Kadavy, Patrick Kakert, Jena Keimig, Jason Kneen, Amanda Kochanny, Phillip Koenigsacker, Ashley Kuhn, Jenna Lafrenz, Trina Lancaster, Michael Leal, Megan Leon, Sara Mainey, Jordan McGinnis, Kathleen McGuire, Miranda McKenna, Colin McNabb, Lindsay Mercer, Brittany Miller, Cassandra Miller, Tyler Mitchell, Alissa Morrison, Brianna Morrison, Karli Murrens, Rachel Neece, Ha Nguyen, Thien Nguyen, Lauren Olson, Katherine Opar, Payal Patel, Kristen Paulson, Taylor Pearson, Kylie Quigley, Kelli Raap, Zachary Rohlf, Brandon Ruddell, Kelly Ryan, Jenna Sampson, Nathan Schmitt, Taryn Schneider, Joseph Scott, Michael Seebeck, Eric Sheahan, Shalana Shelton, Brianna Simpson, Amanda Spurgeon, Samantha Townsend, Rochelle Townsley, Daniel Van Winkle, Jacob VanCamp, Lydia Wallace, Benjamin Weinstein, Philip Weiss, Rebecca Wilder, Jordon Williams, Amber Yaddof
De Witt: Elizabeth Adolphi, Hillary Drury, Nicole Green, Allison Lubben, Kaitlyn O'Leary, Ellen Reynolds, Ashley Robinson
Decorah: Laura Francois
Deep River: Jacklyn McCullough
Delmar: Rachel Lopez
Des Moines: Kelcey Cassady, Caleb Copley, Maria DeSio, Sarah Ferguson, Tyler Melin
Donahue: Abigail Cahill, Kristle Connell, Michelle Wedemeyer, Jay Whitmore
Dubuque: Brandyn Ambrosy, Samantha Bleile, Natalie Breithaupt, Nicole Breithaupt, Emily Brimeyer, Jacob Burbach, Theresa Collins, Alexandra Danner, Brittani Felderman, Mary Frickey, Nathan Funke, Nicholas Helling, Eric Herbst, Clare Huettner, Erik Johnson, Brent Kastelic, Bridget King, Nolan Knabel, Dan Lange, Mary Lohberg, Michelle Lohberg, Rachel Merfeld, Annah Miller, Alyssa Miner, Kevin Noel, Taylor Noel, Rachel Rettenmeier, Megan Rokusek, Matthew Sabers, Stephanie Stecher, Jillian Stumpf, Andrea Timmerman, Joseph Weber, Chloe Whiteman, Benjamin Wilgenbusch
Durango: Justin Behnke
Durant: Mackenzie Snowbarger
Dyersville: Jordan Lester, Rachel Pasker, Allyson Schwendinger, Lauren Schwendinger
Eldridge: Chelsey Blake, Lindsey Boock, Alyssa Buchman, Jamie Cota, Jacquelyn Daters, Stephanie Dauscher, Kelsey Erichsen, Taylor Everding, Jennifer Greenwood, Kylie Hillmann, Kathleen Lane, Michelle Logsdon, Kirstin Marriott, Stephen Miller, Darin Strazewski, Adam Tucker, Brandon Voss, Rebecca Wall, Taalor Werden, Andrea Wilson
Fairfax: Karissa Kalous
Farley: Whitney Derga, Heather Jesenovec
Fonda: Robert Mercer
Fontanelle: Kaitlyn Buckner
Forest City: Konnie Keifer
Ft. Dodge: Amy Edge, Alexandra Ronconi
Ft. Madison: Jacob Hanenberger, Avalon Sorensen, Alex Stewart
Goose Lake: Jordan Meier
Greenfield: Kristin Kincaide, Robyn Kincaide
Grinnell: Lauren Emge
Guttenberg: Kaila Hoffman
Harlan: Mary Schechinger
Hopkinton: Stephanie Kurt
Indianola: Katlyn Bailey, Shawn Dorman, Bautista Hirsch
Iowa City: Haley Coffin, Shannon Donahue, Mary Harris, Olivia Lofgren, Lauren Mondanaro, Danielle Puls, Jon Rhodes, Madison Vernon
Johnston: Nicholas Pierotti
Kalona: Meridyth Bates
La Motte: Ryan Giesemann, Hope Schmerbach
Lansing: Mitchell Lyons
Le Claire: Matthew Auliff, Amy Bickle, Jessica Chostner, Zach Freudenberg, Colleen Grafton, Joseph Morrissey, Hailey Nichol, Britany Valle-Riestra
Lisbon: Nathan Budde
Long Grove: Mallory Hoffmann, Jessica Jones
Manchester: Krista Briggs, Erin McMahon, Claire Swift
Maquoketa: Ashley Schnoor Johnson
Marble Rock: Danielle Bodensteiner, Luke Staudt
Marion: Charles Brown, Sarah Ernst, Israel Giribaldi-Mallada, Haley Hogan, Caley Nelson, Brandon Peiffer, Jacob Wilson
Marshalltown: Zoe Harris
Mason City: Jacob Hines, Leah Wies
Monona: Clara Cahoon
Monticello: Ivee Adams, Kyle Menster
Mount Pleasant: Tiber Cisco, Leah Datwyler
Muscatine: Sheena Amos, Magdalena Barreiro, Stephanie Burns, Joseph Chatman, Haley Gibbs, Heather Hill, Rachel Hohneke, Angela Karkosh, Madelynn Mealy, Maria Pimentel, Amber Rowan, Fernanda Sanches, Zoey Schmalz, Sarah Soria
N Liberty: Jedd Reichelt
Nashua: Deanna Lensing
Newton: Brandi Collins, Emily Hoebelheinrich, Leah Norcross, Emilee Steinbach
Norwalk: Olivia Bratt, Taylor Kaul
Oskaloosa: Jessica Grahek
Ottumwa: Katelynn Wellman
Pleasantville: Haley Horstmann
Polk City: Haley Walsh-Free
Princeton: Samantha Beitzel, Michael Harry, Adrian Trent
Prole: Mary Lynch
Reinbeck: Jordan Rickert
Robins: Holly Fettkether, Jordan Kremer
Rockford: Issac Schwantes
Sac City: Shelby Gruntorad
Sherrill: Benjamin George
Sioux Rapids: Grace Rehnstrom
Solon: Samantha Hoehle, Sean Kelly, Michelle Schebler
Stockton: Lakin Sheeder, Murphy Simms
Storm Lake: Cassandra Todd
Sumner: Paige Sassmann
Tipton: Greg Ballenger
Urbandale: Anisha Cheruvillil, Stephanie Pietig
Victor: Candace Pierce
Walcott: Paige Grunder, Garet Huston, Kym Maginn
Walford: Tasha Olson
Walker: Amanda Aberle
Washington: Sydney Greiner, Bryton Lumberg, Alex Mullens, Gavin Parker
Waterloo: Regan McLaughlin
Waukee: Clarissa Hunzeker
Waukon: Paige Watkins
West Des Moines: David Farley, Kaitlyn Kennedy
West Liberty: Morgan Weaver
West Point: Abby Abolt
Wheatland: Michelle Houzenga, Drew Jacobi
Williamsburg: Kristin Heitmann
Wilton: April Devore, Andrew Dieckman, Kara Proctor, Ryan Waack
Windsor Heights: Alison Baskerville
Winfield: Sarah Chaney, Breanne Smith

KENTUCKY 
Lexington: Camille Mason

MINNESOTA
Bloomington
: Kathleen Dankbar
Hastings: Erika Nielsen
Winona: Collin Michener

MISSOURI
Columbia
: Carly Norton
Eureka: Stephen Wilson
Grover: MacKinzie Ahlers
Moscow Mills: Katherine Zorn
Saint Charles: Nicholas Lynch
St Louis: Eric Bell, Cole McKinnon
Warrenton: Erin Heggemann

MONTANA
Three Forks
: Lynsie Williams

NEBRASKA
Columbus
: Kristina Pauley

OHIO
Cincinnati
: Michael Grannen

PENNSYLVANIA
Lewisberry
: Phoebe Graff

TENNESSEE
Knoxville
: Alyssa Dresen
Nashville: Sophia Foreman

TEXAS
Aubrey
: Fabian Virgies
Keller: Stephanie Thompson
Lucas: Natalie Gates
Midlothian: Natalie Velazquez
San Antonio: Luke Greene

UTAH
Kearns
: Amy Guerrero

WISCONSIN
Appleton
: Justin Gestout
Burlington: Paige Thompson
Kenosha: Kevin Randle
Kieler: Kirsten Fritz
La Crosse: Rachel Sass, Kathryn Simones
Madison: Michael Eddy, Erin McDonald
Onalaska: Abigail Frideres
Racine: Treviana Martin
Wauwatosa: Bridget MacKenzie

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

AUSTRALIA
Melbourne: Michael Knoll

ENGLAND
Northhamptonshire: Samuel Heath

GERMANY
Bavaria: Korbinian Sinzinger

SAUDIA ARABIA

Makkah: Mohammed Bahha
Rayadh: Yaser Aljaloud
                

MORE LIKE THIS:Institutional / Campus

More Headlines

Rss News OffSee All News Off

More Happenings

Rss Events OffSee All Events Off