MY SAUA-Z IndexImage: Calendar

News and Events

Fall 2013 Dean's List

January 2014


The following full-time students, who achieved a grade-point average of 3.5 or higher on a 4.0 scale, have been named to the St. Ambrose University Dean's List for the Fall term. Any errors or concerns regarding this list should be brought to the attention of the Records and Registration Office by email.

Please note that the Communication and Marketing Office will begin sending out hometown news releases about the Dean's List in February. Individual newspaper editors then determine if and when they will run this student achievement news, and some will wait several weeks before publishing such items.

ARIZONA
El Mirage: Marissa Lagazo
Gilbert: Ronald Rutledge
Phoenix: Alexsandra Tobin

CALIFORNIA
Glendora: Eryk Hollembaek
San Jose: Dominique Guinnane
Santa Maria: Jared Miller

COLORADO
Aurora: Damian Trost
Castle Rock: Kelly Everds
Centennial: Luke Flanagan
Ft Collins: Kaelin Trippe
Peyton: Eva-Maria Conway

FLORIDA
Osprey: Sydney Worsham

ILLINOIS
Addison: Elizabeth Klein
Aledo: Eryka Berglund, Luke Boucher, Britteny Kenney
Algonquin: Ty Balduf, Brooke Neumann
Arlington Heights: James Schnittker
Ashton: Lisa Lefevre
Athens: Kelsey Penrod
Aurora: Matthew Czerak, Juliana Froehlich, Meghan Rettenmeier
Bartlett: Jacqueline Nowosielski
Bartonville: Jacob Carter
Batavia: Breanna Choffin, Sarah Duguay
Belleville: James Pace
Big Rock: Abbie Tosch, Tyler Tosch
Bloomingdale: Ryan Keith
Bloomington: Kaylee Bowling, Kathryn Brown, Molly Gabaldo, Jacqueline Hinderks, Colton Martens,
Amanda McClure, Robert Prior, Thomas Prior, Laura Stocks, Sarah Telling
Blue Island: Brian Dompeling
Bourbonnais: Austin Chinn, Natalie Chinn
Brookfield: Emilia Knowski, Neil Martin
Burr Ridge: McKenna Lynch
Bushnell: Kaitlyn Vancil
Byron: Michael Ashworth, Antonina Costa, Savannah Gluck, Chelsea Rakuc
Cambridge: Amanda Kruger, Caitlyn Mansker, Kendall McKie, Jennifer Saulnier, Danell Schmidt
Carol Stream: Derek Enger, Melanie Feilen, Rachel Sherwin
Carpentersville: Adriana Isaia
Carthage: Carter Wear, Alyssa Willey
Cary: Abigail Helstrom, Sarah Leudo
Champaign: Dylan Hast
Chatham: Kelsey Hartwig
Chicago: Rebecca Baran, Caitlin Cronin, David Curley, Kathleen DeCarlo, Grace Doubek, Brian Flisk, Margaret Gorman, Samantha Harte, Timothy Holubik, John Johnson, Andrew Kavalauskas, Cassandra Kowalski, Alexsandra Najda, Brianna Nolan, Ryan Noone, Kerry Peters, Emily Rohan, Mary Scatena, Brian Solava, Marilou Terrones, James Ulczak, Mary Waddell, Robert Waddell, Allison Weber
Chicago Heights: Wesley Fleming
Chillicothe: Madison Auge, Bria Kohlman
Clinton: Tyler Ash
Coal Valley: Tigist Anberber, Suzanne Christenson, Tammy Saelens, Angela Schmedt
Colona: Elizabeth Hull, Nicholas Lapaczonek, Annette Wright
Crestwood: Ryan Kalck
Crystal Lake: Laura Biederwolf, Jessica Gascho, Sara Lampo, Morgan Schmitz, Erin VanHerzeele
Dallas City: Dylan Pieper
Darien: David Suwada
Davis: Andrea Korwin
Dixon: Katie Bassett
Downers Grove: Karli Kulhanek
Dunlap: Lauren Krueger, Alissa Recker
Dwight: Nicole Huffman, Sarah Stewart
E Dubuque: Jodi Brokus, Kayla Horstman, Stephen McDermott, Jessica Middendorf, Jessica Sherman, Jaclyn Trannel
E Moline: Ahmad Aldulaimy, Cara Fonteyne, Danielle Hoffman, Megan James, Alexandra Meeske, Celeste Raya
Edwards: Margaret Fortner, Kaitlin Schuler
Edwardsville: Sabastian Champlin
Elgin: Shelby Shepherd
Elizabeth: Tori Ertmer
Elk Grove Village: Kayla Crocker
Elmhurst: Joseph O'Brien
Elmwood: Cady Windish
Elmwood Park: Patrick O'Brien
Elwood: Cameron Brach
Erie: Alexandria Hunter, Connor Saad
Evergreen Park: Sean Fitzpatrick, Samantha Gill, Alyssa Langevin, Victoria Senerchia, Margrette Suchoski
Farmington: Anne Rose
Fenton: Aubrey Graham, Lauryn Wiebenga
Flossmoor: Margaret Manning
Fowler: Jessica Veith, Molly Waterkotte
Frankfort: Raegan Campbell, Shannon Cole, Samantha Rochkus, Lindsey Row
Franklin Grove: Macy Fair
Fulton: Cody Johnson, Amy Knight, Brennan Leonard, Julie Wiersema
Galena: Allison Kelly, Kailyn Sitzmann
Galesburg: Kathryn Sexton, Benjamin Whittle
Geneseo: Marcia Ahlgren, Lesley Lohman, Melissa McConnell, Michelle McConnell, Jena Rice, Hannah West
Geneva: Hannah Rowley
Gibson City: Alison Cowell
Goodfield: Rose Hoerr
Gurnee: Ashley Wilkins
Hainesville: Laura Stark
Hanover: Kristen Kennedy, Amy Pettera
Hillsdale: Drew Beale, Karissa Toppert
Homer Glen: Melissa Borst, John Isit, Ross Kozak, Zachary Marszalek, Jamie Schuh, Elyse Yaeger
Illinois City: Kalee Frederick, Jennifer Krueger
Indianhead Park: Gabriela Pavletic
Island Lake: Carol Franzgrote
Johnsburg: Susan Conroy, Heather Matejka
Joliet: Blake Billups, Elizabeth Glasgow, Jacob Godlewski, Dana Koerner, Nicholas Koerner, Logan Reed, Jennifer Supergan
Joy: Meghan Dillie
Kewanee: Kyle Dennison, Kayla Kuffel, Nicole Wager, Jessica Grier
Kirkwood: Christopher Hollis
Knoxville: Hannah Bates, Lindsay Benedict
La Grange: Alicia Rodriguez
La Grange Park: Nora Masterson
La Salle: Haley Wren
Lacon: Nicole Woodall
Lake Villa: Reilly Gliva
Lake Zurich: Timothy Longhini, Mary Scheck
Lansing: Haley Denton
Lee: Ellen Witte
Lemont: Mariah Balinski, Gabriella Senese, Amber Trick
Lena: Connor Daws, Sarah Evans, Katherine Jensen, Laura Robinson
Libertyville: Sarah Blackwell, Sarah Serkowski
Lincolnshire: Eric States
Lockport: Kyle Anderson, Brian McNamee, Ashley Reitenbach
Lomax: Christa Hinojosa
London Mills: Kialee Bowles
Loves Park: Kelci Eaton, Steven Thomas
Lynn Center: Gabriel Price
Macomb: Kasey Nielson
Magnolia: Christine Mattern
Manhattan: Jake Martinsen, Brianna Podkulski, Anna Walsh
Marengo: Robert Shute
Markham: Clare Kelly
Marquette Heights: Brittney Horn
Marseilles: Jessica Frye, April Hovious, Erin Hovious, Tyler Hovious
Matteson: Shannon Milazzo
Mazon: Eric Adkins
Mendota: Erin Gahan
Metamora: Anna Fisher, Jacob Hildebrand, Samuel Ryan
Midlothian: Shannon Masterson
Milan: Jordan Booker, Brianne Breidenbach, Francesca Byczynski, Jaclyn Scavuzzo, Bradley Steger, Emma Williams
Milledgeville: Taylor Kent
Minooka: Maxwell Brozovich
Mokena: Jennifer Buswell, Corey Grove, Erin Larson, Joseph Piersanti, Jacqueline Rozek
Moline: Claude Alexander, Donna Azar, Kayla Cheek, Lexi Dawson, Jamie DeBisschop, Abbi Lievens, Andrea Munson, Angela Reese, Erica Salmonson, Austin Slater, Jennieke Weger, Gretta Wells
Monmouth: Nichole Adwell, Megan Byrne, Megan Fickenscher, Rebecca Gillen, Emilee Renwick
Montgomery: Kathryn Maher, Lucinda Prisco
Monticello: Jenna Harshbarger
Morris: Eric Day, Brenna Feeney, Kevin Wendling
Morrison: Erin Stansifer
Morton: Zachary Hoby
Mount Prospect: Kelly Schloss
Mundelein: Ashley Asher
N Aurora: Eric Lutz
Naperville: Kayla Anderson, Timothy Davis, Mason Hallett, Ryan Kristensen, Victoria Novak, Lauren Raynor, Natalie Roth, Claire Ryan
Nauvoo: Celissia Poppe
New Boston: Derek Dixon, Averi Wilson
New Lenox: Matthew Leibovitz, Rachel Mulka, Jonathan Stevens, Colette Welch
Normal: David Cooper, Jessica Everingham
Norridge: Matthew Schaefer
Oak Forest: Nicholas Flynn, Brian Goga, Matthew Runge
Oak Lawn: Courtney Bourell, Richard Gallagher, Samantha McAvoy, Katelyn Turney
Oak Park: Janelly Diaz
Odell: Margaret Verdun
Oglesby: Katlyn Gealow, Cole Johns
Orangeville: Justin Keister, Holly Wolfe
Oregon: Kaitlyn Baker
Orion: Drew Amador, Trenton DeDecker, Alexandria Keleher, Nicholas Newman, Terrah Wallarab, Malerie West, Benjamin Zahniser
Orland Hills: Amanda Glusak, Taylor Krause, Kristi Stanfa
Orland Park: Margaret Flaherty, Eileen Keavney, Joseph Kopera, Kyle Lusk, Amanda Murphy
Oswego: Meghan Dean, Jonathan Nevin, Deanna Reichardt, Hannah Rupkey, Michael Wulff
Ottawa: Kathryn Killelea, Katelyn McDonald, Patricia Pruitt
Palos Heights: Kristie Barraco, Molly Quinn
Palos Park: Matt Cassidy, Margaret McGonigle
Park Ridge: Katelyn O'Neil
Pekin: Lane Andrews, Maddison Carr, Lauren Cash, Ben Coyer, Lauren Jess, Morgan Lynn, Katelyn Powell, Cassidy Savage, Kelsey Theis
Peoria: Jennifer Busch, Victor Dumitru, Marissa Dunkerley, Kara Hennessy, Joshua Hopper, Ciara Kelly, Ryan Moredock, Makenzie Newton, Margaret Switzer, Anna Windsor
Plainfield: Nathan McNamara, Kelly Picha
Polo: Josh Faivre
Pontiac: Courtney Bier, Kristen Eggenberger
Poplar Grove: Abigail Balk
Port Byron: Dawnell McIntosh, Jonas Morgan, Samantha Pollock
Princeton: David Anderson, Stefanie Obenhaus
Princeville: Allison Eckert
Prophetstown: Amanda Bertolozzi, Ethan Foltz, Cassandra Reiley
Quincy: Jordan Eisenberg, Paula Holm, Alyssa Klene, Kelsey Larson, Connor Obert, Tucker Reid, Tyler Reid
Reynolds: Karly Matlick
Rio: Kimberly Litchfield
Roanoke: Alyssa Eckstein
Rock Falls: Nathan Ackert, Linsey Brown, Chelsey McKee, Lucas Terveer
Rock Island: Diing Ajak, Jonathan Kelley, Kellie Kerns, Emily Molitor, Therese Nagovan, Sean Nelson, Victoria Ohrstrom, Tonya Rea, Leanna Serrano, Matt Stoefen, Kaitlin Thompson, Susan VanDeWalle
Rockford: Kevin Beckett, Benjamin Black, Cara Carter, Brian Didier, Emily Doty, Samantha Hoffman, Lindsay Humphries, Ana Kelsey-Powell, Naomi Patrnchak, Jenna Schneider
Roselle: Alyssa Borowczyk, Ryan Golden
Roseville: Katherine Jones
S Beloit: Corey Flores
S Elgin: Ben Buhlman
Saint Charles: Grace Filipski, Lauren Metts, Courtney Pold, Emily Schwendner, Kala Sigona, Rebecca Winters
Sandwich: Mary Ellerby, Joey McEachern
Seaton: Mackenzie Clawson
Sheridan: Lauren Brummel
Sherrard: Kaitlyn Adamson, Zachary Miller, Rachael Wyant
Shorewood: Brittany Bersano
Skokie: Colleen Persaud, Shannon Rourke
Spring Grove: Joseph Slawinski
Springfield: Kayla Hickey, Abigail Livingstone, Jessica Megginson, Elisabeth Narup, Patrick Smith
Sterling: Martha Toth
Stillman Valley: Devan Messer, Ashley Whitlow
Stronghurst: Dustin Hawk
Sugar Grove: Brendan Bakala, Rebecca Hauge, Holly Thomas
Summit: Lisa Romero
Sycamore: Olivia Fair
Tampico: Joshua Morales
Taylor Ridge: Mariel Buckrop, Chelsea Spray, Kelly Steiner
Tinley Park: Alexandra Brozek, Michael Hryn, Kyle Krol, Douglas Platt
Tiskilwa: Leah Poss
Tremont: Victoria Volk
Urbana: Katherine Ross
Villa Park: Sarah Torres
Volo: Becky Tokarz
W Peoria: Hannah Dohm
Walnut: Patrick Fisch, Olivia McDonald
Wapella: Jessica Elliott
Washington: Jacob Burd, Tyler Clark
Wayne: Cassie Rio
Westchester: Dominique Johnson
Western Springs: Nicholas Cozzi
Wheaton: Jennifer Kray
Willow Springs: Malik Thalji, Ziyad Thalji
Wilmington: Tori Zlomie
Winfield: Lauren Ambrose
Wonder Lake: Megan Van Hoorn
Woodhull: Heather Albrecht, Taylor Brooks, Shay Thayer, Tyler Waugh
Woodridge: Julia Limpers, Angela Zurales
Worth: Emily Ramel
Yorkville: Justin McCarthy
Zion: Lauren Browne

INDIANA
Griffith: Alyssa Wlodarczyk
Monon: Corbin Bundy
Saint John: Taylor Stewart

IOWA
Algona: Rachel Molsberry
Ames: Meagan Hruska, Kristin Upah
Anamosa: Kaleb Kilburg
Asbury: Sydney Oppelt
Atalissa: Jade Buck, Candace Rada
Avoca: Heather Maassen
Bellevue: Alyson Blech, Nicole Devens, Sarah Lampe
Bettendorf: Lauren Begeske, Marshall Bell, Whitney Bowton, Jennifer Bradley, Gretchen Broadway, Kerri Carpenter, Lauren Carver, Molly Conrad, Kenneth Cunningham, Sarah Engler, Jennifer Felton, Nicholas Franklin, Haley Hegenbart, Michael Heineman, Sarah Heineman, Dani Helmich, John Hoty, Brandy Houzenga, Natalie Karber, Carly Keeney, Seth Kiely, Louis Kranovich, Mandi Krieg, Elizabeth LeBon, Dustin Looper, Samantha Loose, Christopher Lorenzen, Samantha Lough, Morgan Maher, Abigail Majeske, Michelle Meyer, Max Moline, Claire Motto, Benjamin Nabb, Casey Nabb, Stephanie Newton, Kelsey Neyrinck, Joshua Olson, Christopher Persell, Kelli Pool, Tessa Pozzi, Jacob Ruchotzke, Joseph Sawyer, Brooke Schelly, Charity Smith, Amelia Stark, Dylan Steil, Jonathon Stratton, Ashton Temple, Elizabeth Williams
Blairstown: Cole Epping
Blue Grass: Taylor Bruns, Abby Lehmkuhl, Heather Sturtz, Anthony Van Laarhoven
Brandon: Alexander Weber
Buffalo: Katelyn McKinley
Burlington: Ryan Brueck, Mark Hanf, Lani Lietsch, Lindsey Mack
Camanche: Molly Kuhl, Christian Marsh
Carlisle: Nathan Stickley
Cascade: Tara Manternach
Cedar Falls: Jillian Maiers, Mitchell Maiers, Sarah Neill
Cedar Rapids: Dalton Ahrendsen, Joseph Barnum, Tonya Boots, Bailey Burgart, Eric Cain, Sarah Dickes, Alyssa Dlouhy, Lindsey Gibney, Mary Harris, Sarah Koenighain, Erin Lynch, Katherine Morrissey, Jenna Owen, Adam Ross, Caroline Thome, Kimberly Voss, Paige Wheeler, David Yancey,
Clinton: Courtney Camp, David Chadwick, Shelby Hinz, Chelsea Manikowski, Mercedez Messenger, Leah Richter, Sheena Schultz
Coggon: Laura Moorman
Corydon: Cierra Covington
Council Bluffs: Mitchell Godfrey
Davenport: Allison Adams, Brittney Allen, Benjamin Alpen, John Arnold, Lori Atwater-Bippus, Misty Barham, Michael Becker, Heather Birely, Timothy Bladel, Michael Blanchard, Todd Burkhart, James Burton, Ryan Byrne, Stephanie Calhoun, Michelle Campbell, Cameron Cartee, Allison Carter, Lindsay Conger, Sarah Corum, Rachel Cunningham, Ashley Deverwaere, Joseph Dillon, Kayla Dodd, Devin Dolleslager, Jordan Dooley, Chelsea Ebert, Justin Ellingworth, Lisa Evans, Amelia Fischer, Allene Fisher, Kayelyn Geurink, Elizabeth Goecke, Chelsea Grimes, Bradley Grothus, Marianne Hamilton, Jacob Hannon, Patricia Hernandez-Zavala, Aron Holle, Jeremy Hoppe, Emma Hubner, Leticia Huizar, Sam Jones, Allison Jordan, Kathleen Kadavy, Bailey Keimig, Jena Keimig, Kimberly Kent, Kayla Kepford, Jason Kneen, Phillip Koenigsacker, Emma Kuebler, Christine La, Trina Lancaster, Michael Leal, Abbey Lucier, McKenna Lybbert, Tammy Mack, Candida Massabo, Hannah McAfoos, Debra McIntosh, Jordan McIntosh, Miranda McKenna, Brandon Menke, Lindsay Mercer, Cassandra Miller, Justin Mincks, Tyler Mitchell, Stephany Moore, Nicholas Morrill, Brianna Morrison, Rachel Neece, Matthew Neubauer, Thien Nguyen, Ashley Oaks, Katherine Opar, Morgan Pavlich, Anna Petri, James Pigney, Jade Plavak, Kylie Quigley, Kimberly Raap, Rachel Rettenmeier, Hallie Richardson, Andrea Roelens, John Rohlf, Brandon Ruddell, Kelly Ryan, Pinki Saini, Jenna Sampson, Blain Samuelson, Shalana Shelton, Amanda Spurgeon, Ryan Stanger, Kaitlyn Stanley, Jon Stoelk, Cody Swearinger, Makhala Swift, Stephanie Thompson, Tonya Torres, Rochelle Townsley, Adam Tucker, Kyle Williams, Daniel Van Winkle, Jacob VanCamp, Melissa Von Holten, Morgan Weaver, Amanda Weiland, Rebecca Wilder, Nicholas Wilson, Anthony Wittemeyer
De Witt: Tamara Brown, Hillary Drury, Lucas Nastruz, Kaitlyn O'Leary
Decorah: Laura Francois
Deep River: Jacklyn McCullough
Delmar: Rachel Lopez
Des Moines: Caleb Copley, Maria DeSio, Daniel Mahoney, Tyler Melin, Gerene TeKippe
Donahue: Abigail Cahill, Michele Jungwirth, Michelle Wedemeyer
Donnellson: Jada Mathison
Dubuque: Samantha Bleile, Alicia Bowden, Natalie Breithaupt, Nicole Breithaupt, Jacob Burbach, Emily Donath, Emily Duve, Maureen Fitzpatrick, Mary Frickey, Nathan Funke, Nicholas Helling, Eric Herbst, Clare Huettner, Erik Johnson, Bradley Kane, Mary Lohberg, Rachel Merfeld, Annah Miller, Kevin Noel, Rachel Parkin, Abigail Rahlf, Ashley Rodham, Megan Rokusek, Matthew Sabers, Lindsey Standorf, Allie Stecklein, Jillian Stumpf, Megan Theisen, Andrea Timmerman, Scott Timmerman, Josh Viertel, Chloe Whiteman
Durango: Justin Behnke
Durant: Emily Smith, Mackenzie Snowbarger
Dyersville: Jordan Lester, Rachel Pasker, Allyson Schwendinger, Lauren Schwendinger
Eldridge: Louis Artioli, Chelsey Blake, Anna Boffeli, Lindsey Boock, Alyssa Buchman, Robert Copley, Jamie Cota, Ashley Crouch, Stephanie Dauscher, Jessica Day, Kelsey Erichsen, Mercedez Feldmann, Kylie Hillmann, Kathleen Lane, Michelle Logsdon, Kirstin Marriott, Matt Pacha, Allyson Ruffner, Caitlin Smith, Darin Strazewski, Taalor Werden, Andrea Wilson
Elk Run Heights: Nicholas Scobee
Epworth: Evan Ross
Ely: Kassi Abanek
Fairfax: Karissa Kalous
Fairfield: Rachel Robinson
Farley: Heather Jesenovec
Fontanelle: Kaitlyn Buckner
Ft Dodge: Amy Edge
Ft Madison: Avalon Sorensen
Goose Lake: Jordan Meier
Grand Mound: Nicole Green, Mitchell Mosier
Greenfield: Robyn Kincaide
Guttenberg: Kaila Hoffman
Hopkinton: Stephanie Kurt
Indianola: Katlyn Bailey, Natividad Hirsch Bautista
Iowa City: Sarah Hichwa, Olivia Lofgren, Danielle Puls, Marie Schnoebelen, Madison Vernon
Johnston: Michael Munro
Kalona: Meridyth Bates
Keokuk: Rachel Dunlap
La Motte: Ryan Giesemann, Hope Schmerbach
Le Claire: Jean Choate, Jessica Chostner, Colleen Grafton, Kelsey Ward
Le Mars: Nicholle Britt
Long Grove: Jessica Jones, Jeffrey Moeller, Jordan Olson, Benjamin Schroder
Manchester: Krista Briggs, Erin McMahon, Claire Swift
Maquoketa: Catherine Bettag, Madison Rolling, Alexis Schau
Marble Rock: Danielle Bodensteiner, Luke Staudt
Marion: Kaitlyn Nathem, Aaron Sloterdyk, Jessica Thomas, Jordan Webster-Moore
Marshalltown: Sharice Clough, Zoe Harris
Mason City: Leah Wies
Monticello: Corrigan Goldsmith, Kyle Menster
Montrose: Andrew Klumper
Mount Pleasant: Casey Mangold
Muscatine: Joshua Anderson, Stephanie Burns, Joseph Chatman, Haley Gibbs, Alexis Greene, Melissa Lemkau, Madelynn Mealy, Halie Paul, Maria Pimentel, Savannah Skidmore, Rebekah Willich
N Liberty: Jedd Reichelt
Nashua: Deanna Lensing
New Liberty: Katie Pingel
Newton: Brandi Collins, Leah Norcross, Emilee Steinbach
Northwood: Morgan Springer
Norwalk: Taylor Kaul
Olin: Mikayla Laetare
Osceola: Amanda Berryhill
Ottumwa: Katelynn Wellman
Oxford Junction: Kayzie Hoker
Pella: Katlyn Bokhoven, Kaitlyn VanWeelden
Perry: Sophia Paz-Rutherford
Pleasant Valley: Robert Dennis
Princeton: Samantha Beitzel, Taylor Beitzel, Michael Harry
Reinbeck: Jordan Rickert
Robins: Sara Strauel
Rockford: Issac Schwantes
Sac City: Shelby Gruntorad
Sioux Rapids: Grace Rehnstrom
Solon: Samantha Hoehle, Jadyn Miller
Stockton: Murphy Simms
Storm Lake: Cassandra Todd
Story City: Lindsay Hammes
Tiffin: Haley Coffin
Tipton: Rachael Tischuk
Urbandale: Anisha Cheruvillil, Mary Katherine Moller, Katherine Nelson, Stephanie Pietig, Sarah Trunnel, Marc Wampler
Vail: Kimberly Lally
Victor: Candace Pierce
W Branch: Kelley Trimble, Kelli Vaughan
W Des Moines: Hannah Heilskov, Emelia Otting
W Liberty: Morgan Weaver
Walcott: Garet Huston, Ali Storjohann
Walford: Tasha Olson
Washington: Bryton Lumberg, Alex Mullens, Ashley Randall
Waterloo: Regan McLaughlin
Waukee: Clarissa Hunzeker
West Branch: Garett Lynch
West Des Moines: Kaitlyn Kennedy, David Farley
Wheatland: Drew Jacobi
Williamsburg: Rachel Lewis
Wilton: Andrew Dieckman, Kara Proctor, Ryan Waack
Windsor Heights: Alison Baskerville
Winfield: Sarah Chaney

MINNESOTA
Bloomington: Kathleen Dankbar
Forest Lake: Marian Spiess

MISSOURI
Ballwin: Mustafa Saffaf
Columbia: Carly Norton
Grover: MacKinzie Ahlers
Moscow Mills: Katherine Zorn
O Fallon: Paige Echele
Saint Charles: Nicholas Lynch
St Louis: Christina Shaw
Warrenton: Erin Heggemann

MONTANA
Three Forks: Lynsie Williams

NEBRASKA
Columbus: Kristina Pauley

NEW JERSEY
Carteret: Brianna Farrar

NEVADA
Las Vegas: Becky Martinez

PENNSYLVANIA
Lewisberry: Phoebe Graff

SOUTH CARLONA
N Charleston: Jonathan Wray

TENNESSEE
Nashville: Sophia Foreman

TEXAS
Abilene: Alyssa Daniel
Garland: Tuan Nguyen
Lucas: Natalie Gates
San Antonio: Savannah Hill

WASHINGTON
Marysville: Erin Dierickx

WISCONSIN
Bayside: Elizabeth Heidenrich
Greenville: Ryan Sheley
Kieler: Kirsten Fritz
Madison: Michael Eddy
Menomonee Falls: Michelle Pohl
Mequon: Mary Loftus
Middleton: Molly Burkhalter
Minocqua: Amy Marszalek
Mukwonago: Daniel Shuda
New Berlin: Sarah Bubik
Onalaska: Abigail Frideres
Portage: MacKenzie Kapel
Shorewood: Adam Kessenich, Brendan Morris
Wauwatosa: Bridget MacKenzie

OTHER COUNTRIES
AUSTRALIA
Melbourne: Michael Knoll
Perth: Caleb Becsi
Sydney: Ross Hendry

ENGLAND
Halifax: Simon Gott

PUERTO RICO
Carolina: Tiffany Rohena
San Juan: Andrea Bogoljubskij

SYRIA
Damascus: Eilin Alhams

UNITED KINGDOM
Perth: Gregor Stevenson
S. Ockendon: Georgina Reid-Ward
St. Albans: Hugo Gibbon

MORE LIKE THIS:For Parents, Institutional / Campus

More Headlines

Rss News OffSee All News Off

More Happenings

Rss Events OffSee All Events Off