MY SAUA-Z IndexImage: Calendar

News and Events

Spring 2014 Dean's List

Students in classroom

June 2014


The following full-time students, who achieved a grade-point average of 3.5 or higher on a 4.0 scale, have been named to the St. Ambrose University Dean's List for the Spring term. Any errors or concerns regarding this list should be brought to the attention of the Records and Registration Office by email.

ARIZONA
Gilbert: Ronald Rutledge

CALIFORNIA
San Jose: Dominique Guinnane
Santa Maria: Jared Miller

COLORADO
Castle Rock: Kelly Everds
Ft Collins: Kaelin Trippe
Greeley: Hannah Davidson
Peyton: Eva-Maria Conway

FLORIDA
Osprey: Sydney Worsham

HAWAII
Kaneohe Bay: Charles Robertson

IOWA
Algona: Rachel Molsberry
Ames: Meagan Hruska, Kristin Upah
Anamosa: Jesse Hansen, Kaleb Kilburg, Lauren Taylor
Ankeny: Ashley Cron
Asbury: Sydney Oppelt
Atalissa: Candace Rada
Avoca: Heather Maassen
Bellevue: Alyson Blech, Kody Kilburg, Sarah Lampe
Bettendorf: Lauren Begeske, Whitney Bowton, Alex Burkamper, Kerri Carpenter, Lauren Carver, Molly Conrad, Camille Cooper, Brianna Durkin, Darcie Dynes, Nicholas Franklin, Keara Gross, Kisha Huffman, Eseroghene Ikoba, Jonathan Johnson, Seth Kiely, Louis Kranovich, Elizabeth LeBon, Dustin Looper, Samantha Lough, Morgan Maher, Abigail Majeske, Mark McCormick, Shannon McCutcheon, Michelle Meyer, Benjamin Misak, Claire Motto, Benjamin Nabb, Casey Nabb, Kelsey Neyrinck, Timothy O'Brien, Joshua Olson, Christopher Persell, Cheyanne Ping, Kelli Pool, Tessa Pozzi, Claire Reisen, Tyler Ritter, Brooke Schelly, Charity Smith, Megan Staub, Dylan Steil, Ashton Temple, Clint Walters, Martin Whalen, Elizabeth Williams
Blairstown: Cole Epping
Blue Grass: Brooke Anderson, Hannah Colvin, Abby Lehmkuhl
Bondurant: Alisa White
Brandon: Alexander Weber
Brooklyn: Jessica Kleitsch
Buffalo: Katelyn McKinley
Burlington: Ryan Bradley, Ryan Brueck, Mark Hanf, Anthony Huffman, Lani Lietsch
Calamus: Megan Christensen
Camanche: Molly Kuhl, Christian Marsh
Cascade: Tara Manternach
Cedar Falls: Mitchell Maiers, Sarah Neill
Cedar Rapids: Dalton Ahrendsen, Kenner Ahrendsen, Joseph Barnum, Tonya Boots, Bailey Burgart, Sarah Dickes, Alyssa Dlouhy, Rachel Flaherty, Lindsey Gibney, Mary Harris, Sarah Koenighain, Erin Lynch, Katherine Morrissey, Jenna Owen, Adam Ross, Amanda Severson, Caroline Thome, Paige Wheeler
Clinton: Courtney Camp, Christina Clark, Shelby Hinz, Chelsea Manikowski, Jared Voss
Coggon: Laura Moorman
Corydon: Cierra Covington
Council Bluffs: Bailey Brandenburg, Mitchell Godfrey, Alaina Pfenning
Danville: Abigail Courtney
Davenport: Abby Abraham, Allison Adams, Brittney Allen, Benjamin Alpen, Christina Altman, Theresa Anderson, John Arnold, Tony Bakeris, Danielle Baresel, Abigail Berntgen, Adam Berntgen, Heather Birely, Timothy Bladel, Michael Blanchard, Mitchel Boever, Katie Britcher, Adam Brown, James Burton, Catherine Butterworth, Ryan Byrne, Mandy Cady, Stephanie Calhoun, Britney Carlson, Cameron Cartee, Allison Carter, Alexandria Caves, Brandi Collins, Lindsay Conger, Rachel Cunningham, Louis Demarco, April Deverwaere, David Dexter, Joseph Dillon, Devin Dolleslager, Dylann Eagleson, Adam Earp, Chelsea Ebert, Justin Ellingworth, Lisa Evans, Amelia Fischer, Michael Frieden, Andrew Friederich, Katherine Froeschle, Brent Garske, Kayelyn Geurink, Elizabeth Goecke, Chelsea Grimes, Bradley Grothus, Jeremy Hoppe, Emma Hubner, Sydne James, Melissa Johnson, Mary Jones, Allison Jordan, Bailey Keimig, Kristin Ketelaar, Dee Kilby, Catherine King, Kinina Kinser, Jason Kneen, Christine La, Julie Landsteiner, Megan Leon, Ariel Lundy, McKenna Lybbert, Nicholas Lybbert, Kym Maginn, Hannah McAfoos, Jordan McIntosh, Miranda McKenna, Mike McMahon III, Brandon Menke, Justin Mincks, Tyler Mitchell, Nicholas Morrill, Karli Murrens, Robert Myers, Rachel Neece, Thien Ly Nguyen, Alisa Oliver, Katherine Opar, Tan Osothsongkroh, Morgan Pavlich, Sara Pearce, Anna Petri, Lauren Portz, Monica Prickett, Hallie Richardson, Andrea Roelens, John Rohlf, Brandon Ruddell, Samantha Saladino, Taryn Schneider, Jessica Smith, Amanda Spurgeon, Jon Stoelk, Cody Swearinger, Megan Theisen, Joseph Tigges, Tonya Torres, Jacob VanCamp, Michelle Voelkers, Allyson Watt, Morgan Weaver, Kyle Williams, Amber Yaddof
De Witt: Tamara Brown, Hillary Drury, Tori Grantz, Kimberly Logan, Allison Lubben, Lucas Nastruz, Kaitlyn O'Leary, Ellen Reynolds
Decorah: Laura Francois
Delmar: Rachel Lopez
Des Moines: Kelcey Cassady, Caleb Copley, Maria DeSio, Kelsay Hannam, Tyler Melin
Donahue: Abigail Cahill, Michele Jungwirth, Michelle Wedemeyer
Donnellson: Jada Mathison
Dubuque: Samantha Bleile, Alicia Bowden, Natalie Breithaupt, Nicole Breithaupt, Peter Burgmeier, Emily Donath, Emily Duve, Maureen Fitzpatrick, Mary Frickey, Nathan Funke, Nicholas Helling, Clare Huettner, Erik Johnson, Bradley Kane, Nolan Knabel, Mary Lohberg, Michelle Lohberg, Rachel Merfeld, Annah Miller, Alyssa Miner, Alissa Mussman, Taylor Noel, Rachel Parkin, Abigail Rahlf, Ashley Rodham, Matthew Sabers, Allie Stecklein, Jillian Stumpf, Andrea Timmerman, Joseph Weber, Mitchell Widmeier
Durango: Justin Behnke
Durant: Mackenzie Snowbarger
Dyersville: Erica Jordan, Jordan Lester, Rachel Pasker, Allyson Schwendinger, Lauren Schwendinger
Eldridge: Louis Artioli II, Rebecca Badtram, Stephanie Baldwin, Chelsey Blake, Anna Boffeli, Lindsey Boock, Alyssa Buchman, Jamie Cota, Ashley Crouch, Stephanie Dauscher, Jessica Day, Emily Hermiston, Kylie Hillmann, Kathleen Lane, Michael Leal, Michelle Logsdon, Kirstin Marriott, Matt Pacha, Caitlin Smith, Darin Strazewski, Brandon Voss, Taalor Werden, Andrea Wilson
Elk Run Heights: Nicholas Scobee
Epworth: Evan Ross
Fairfax: Karissa Kalous
Fairfield: Emily Mueller, Rachel Robinson
Farley: Whitney Derga, Heather Jesenovec
Fontanelle: Kaitlyn Buckner
Ft. Dodge: Amy Edge
Ft. Madison: Avalon Sorensen
Goose Lake: Erica Casey, Jordan Meier
Grand Mound: Nicole Green
Greenfield: Kristin Kincaide
Hopkinton: Stephanie Kurt
Indianola: Katlyn Bailey, Shawn Dorman, Natividad Hirsch Bautista
Iowa City: Sarah Hichwa, Danielle Puls, Jon Rhodes, Marie Schnoebelen, Madison Vernon
Johnston: Richard Debartolo
Kalona: Meridyth Bates
Keokuk: Rachel Dunlap
La Motte: Hope Schmerbach
Le Claire: Jessica Chostner, Zach Freudenberg, Ashley Griffin, Kelsey Ward
Le Mars: Nicholle Britt
Long Grove: Jeffrey Moeller, Benjamin Schroder
Manchester: Erin McMahon, Claire Swift
Maquoketa: Catherine Bettag, Madison Rolling, Ashley Schnoor Johnson
Marble Rock: Danielle Bodensteiner, Luke Staudt
Marion: Kaitlyn Nathem, Brandon Peiffer, Aaron Sloterdyk, Jessica Thomas, Quinn Treiber, Jordan Webster-Moore
Marshalltown: Sharice Clough
Mason City: Leah Wies
Monticello: Corrigan Goldsmith, Kyle Menster
Montrose: Andrew Klumper
Mount Pleasant: Spenser Burden, Casey Mangold
Muscatine: Joshua Anderson, Stephanie Burns, Joseph Chatman, Tiffany Cook, Rachel Hohneke, Melissa Lemkau, Susan Martin, Maria Pimentel, Scott Schmelzer, Savannah Skidmore
Nashua: Deanna Lensing
New Hartford: Kayla Kyhl
New Liberty: Katie Pingel, Tracey Pingel
Newton: Emily Hoebelheinrich, Leah Norcross
Nichols: Thomas Allen
Norwalk: Taylor Kaul
Olin: Mikayla Laetare
Palo: Christine Kherbaoui
Pella: Katlyn Bokhoven, Kaitlyn Van Weelden
Pleasant Valley: Robert Dennis
Preston: Kyle Feller
Princeton: Samantha Beitzel, Taylor Beitzel, Michael Harry
Reinbeck: Jordan Rickert
Robins: Jordan Kremer
Rockford: Issac Schwantes
Sherrill: Benjamin George
Sioux Rapids: Grace Rehnstrom
Solon: Samantha Hoehle, Jadyn Miller
Tipton: Katelyn DeWulf, Rachael Tischuk
Urbandale: Anisha Cheruvillil, Katherine Nelson, Stephanie Pietig, Sarah Trunnel
Victor: Candace Pierce
W. Branch: Garett Lynch, Kelley Trimble, Kelli Vaughan
W. Des Moines: David Farley, Hannah Heilskov, Kaitlyn Kennedy, Emelia Otting
W. Liberty: Morgan Weaver
W. Point: Taylor Holtkamp
Walcott: Garet Huston, Emily Smith, Ali Storjohann
Washington: Sydney Greiner, Alex Mullens, Gavin Parker
Waterloo: Erika Burke, Regan McLaughlin
Waukee: Clarissa Hunzeker
Waukon: Paige Watkins
Williamsburg: Rachel Lewis
Wilton: April Devore, Andrew Dieckman, Kara Proctor
Windsor Heights: Alison Baskerville, Kathleen Tingleff
Winfield: Sarah Chaney

ILLINOIS
Aledo: Eryka Berglund, Luke Boucher, Britteny Kenney
Algonquin: Ty Balduf, Brooke Neumann
Amboy: Stephanie Brownlee
Arlington Heights: James Schnittker
Ashton: Lisa Lefevre
Athens: Kelsey Penrod
Atkinson: Danielle Pratt, Paige Yarger
Aurora: Brock Bieschke, Matthew Czerak, Anthony Dilg, Juliana Froehlich, James Pigney, Katelin Reiter. Meghan Rettenmeier
Bartlett: Kristyn Heim, Zachary Karys, Jacqueline Nowosielski
Batavia: Breanna Choffin, Sarah Duguay
Bellwood: Nicholas Frazier
Belvidere: Taylor Gross
Big Rock: Tyler Tosch
Bloomingdale: Adam Keith, Ryan Keith
Bloomington: Colton Anderson, Kathryn Brown, Molly Gabaldo, Jacqueline Hinderks, James Hinderks, John Kinsella, Colton Martens, Amanda McClure, Robert Prior, Thomas Prior, Laura Stocks, Sarah Telling, Emily Thomas
Bourbonnais: Austin Chinn, Natalie Chinn
Brookfield: Neil Martin
Buffalo Grove: Matthew Lee
Burr Ridge: McKenna Lynch
Bushnell: Kaitlyn Vancil
Byron: Savannah Gluck, Chelsea Rakuc
Cambridge: Amanda Kruger, Caitlyn Mansker, Kendall McKie, Jennifer Saulnier, Molly Smith
Carol Stream: Derek Enger, Rachel Sherwin
Carthage: Alyssa Willey
Cary: Abigail Helstrom, Sarah Leudo
Champaign: Dylan Hast
Channahon: Andrew Pieczynski
Chatham: Kelsey Hartwig
Cherry Valley: Brandon Negri
Chicago: Timothy Arvesen, John Bird, Caitlin Cronin, David Curley, Brooke Dahm, Alexandra Fulton, Margaret Gorman, Samantha Harte, Timothy Holubik, Cassandra Kowalski, James Leyden, Meghan Moriarty, Alexsandra Najda, Ryan Noone, Kerry Peters, Allison Rohan, Emily Rohan, Mary Scatena, Morgan Shannon, Brooke Sierzega, Marilou Terrones, James Ulczak, Robert Waddell, Allison Weber
Chicago Heights: Wesley Fleming
Chillicothe: Madison Auge, Bria Kohlman
Cicero: Liam Kennedy
Coal Valley: Cara Adams, Jadelyn Agent, , Rebecca Baldwin, Suzanne Christenson,,Megan Miller, Angela Schmedt
Colona: Mary Gacii, Elizabeth Hull, Nicholas Lapaczonek
Crest Hill: Kelly Schroeder
Creve Coeur: Alexa Walker
Crystal Lake: Laura Biederwolf, Jessica Gascho, Sara Lampo, Morgan Schmitz, Erin VanHerzeele
Dallas City: Dylan Pieper
Davis: Andrea Korwin
Dixon: Katie Bassett
Downers Grove: Karli Kulhanek, Carl Meister
Dunlap: Alissa Recker
Dwight: Nicole Huffman, Sarah Stewart
E. Dubuque: Kayla Horstman, Stephen McDermott, Jessica Middendorf, Jessica Sherman, Jaclyn Trannel
E. Moline: Cara Fonteyne, Nathan Gilbraith, Megan James, Halle Lewis, Alexandra Meeske, Celeste Raya, Joshua Stice
Edwards: Kaitlin Schuler
Elgin: Shelby Shepherd
Elizabeth: Tori Ertmer
Elk Grove Village: Kayla Crocker
Elmhurst: Joseph O'Brien
Erie: Blake Brooks
Evergreen Park: Mary Campbell, Samantha Gill, Alyssa Langevin, Erin O'Donnell, Meghan Phelan, Margrette Suchoski
Fenton: Aubrey Graham
Flossmoor: Margaret Manning
Forrest: Taylor Crane
Fowler: Jessica Veith, Molly Waterkotte
Frankfort: Matthew Rosenberger
Franklin Grove: Macy Fair
Fulton: Brennan Leonard, Julie Wiersema
Galesburg: Kathryn Sexton, Fern Trego, Benjamin Whittle
Geneseo: Danette Cunningham, Lesley Lohman, Melissa McConnell, Michelle McConnell, Hannah West
Geneva: Hannah Rowley
Gibson City: Alison Cowell
Goodfield: Rose Hoerr
Gurnee: Ashley Wilkins
Hainesville: Justin Gilbertsen
Hanover: Kristen Kennedy, Amy Pettera
Homer Glen: John Isit Jr., Ross Kozak, Zachary Marszalek, Jamie Schuh, Elyse Yaeger
Illinois City: Kalee Frederick, Jennifer Krueger
Indian Head Park: Mary DeMars, Gabriela Pavletic
Island Lake: Carol Franzgrote
Johnsburg: Susan Conroy
Joliet: Blake Billups, Jennifer Blake, Jacob Godlewski, Dana Koerner, Nicholas Koerner, Logan Reed, Jennifer Supergan, Mary Whitmer
Joy: Meghan Dillie, Sarah Marston
Kewanee: Kyle Dennison, Jessica Grier, Kayla Kuffel, Shelby Steger
Kirkwood: Christopher Hollis
Knoxville: Hannah Bates
La Grange: Alicia Rodriguez
La Grange Park: Nora Masterson
Lacon: Nicole Woodall
Lake Bluff: Samuel Watson Jr.
Lake Zurich: Mary Scheck
Lanark: Christine Glomb
Lansing: Haley Denton
Lee: Ellen Witte
Lemont: Mariah Balinski, Gabriella Senese, Amber Trick
Lena: Connor Daws, Sarah Evans, Katherine Jensen, Laura Robinson
Libertyville: Sarah Blackwell
Lisle: Dana DuBois
Lockport: Kyle Anderson, Ashley Reitenbach
Lombard: Kevin Dube
London Mills: Kialee Bowles
Loves Park: Steven Thomas
Lynn Center: Gabriel Price
Macomb: Kasey Nielson
Magnolia: Christine Mattern
Manhattan: Jake Martinsen, Anna Walsh
Marengo: Zack Lundquist, Nicholas Ollero, Robert Shute
Markham: Clare Kelly
Marquette Heights: Brittney Horn
Marseilles: Jessica Frye, April Hovious, Erin Hovious, Tyler Hovious
Matherville: Libby Olson
Matteson: Shannon Milazzo
Mazon: Eric Adkins, Hannah May
Mendota: Erin Gahan
Metamora: Ryan Donnelly, Anna Fisher, Samuel Ryan
Midlothian: Shannon Masterson
Milan: Jordan Booker, Francesca Byczynski, Jaclyn Scavuzzo, Jon Schroeder, Bradley Steger, Kelly Steiner, Emma Williams
Milledgeville: Taylor Kent
Mokena: Jennifer Buswell, Jonathon Hamm, Jessica Johnson, Erin Larson, Joseph Piersanti, Jacqueline Rozek
Moline: Bryce Aitken, Claude Alexander, Mark Benfield, Jamie DeBisschop, Abbi Lievens, Andrea Munson, Erica Salmonson, Austin Slater, Jennifer Vyncke, Jennieke Weger, Megan Wilson
Monmouth: Emilee Renwick, Rebecca Tanney
Montgomery: Kathryn Maher
Monticello: Jenna Harshbarger
Morris: Brenna Feeney, Kevin Wendling
Morrison: Danielle Beeman
Mount Prospect: Kelly Schloss
Mount Sterling: Frank Price
Mundelein: Ashley Asher
N. Aurora: Eric Lutz
Naperville: Kayla Anderson, Timothy Davis, Lauren Raynor, Claire Ryan
Nauvoo: Celissia Poppe
New Berlin: Courtney Crabtree
New Boston: Averi Wilson
New Lenox: Rachel Mulka, Jonathan Stevens, Colette Welch
Normal: David Cooper, Jessica Everingham
Norridge: Matthew Schaefer
Oak Forest: Nicholas Flynn
Oak Lawn: Melissa Lynch, Katelyn Turney
Odell: Margaret Verdun
Oglesby: Brianne Breidenbach, Katlyn Gealow
Orangeville: Justin Keister, Holly Wolfe
Oregon: Kaitlyn Baker
Orion: Trenton DeDecker, Brooke Hamilton, Alexandria Keleher, Nicholas Newman, Terrah Wallarab, Malerie West
Orland Hills: Alyssa Papan, Kristi Stanfa
Orland Park: Cristina Barkowski, Matt Cotiguala, Brian Cummane, Breanna Glos, Kerry Hardiman, Joseph Kopera, Kyle Lusk, Amanda Murphy
Oswego: Meghan Dean, Deanna Reichardt, Hannah Rupkey, Michael Wulff
Ottawa: Kathryn Killelea, Katelyn McDonald
Palos Heights: Molly Quinn
Palos Park: Margaret McGonigle
Park Ridge: Kemper Rusteberg
Pecatonica: Grant Colborn
Pekin: Lane Andrews, Lauren Cash, Ben Coyer, Morgan Lynn, Katelyn Powell, Cassidy Savage, Shawna Swisher
Peoria: Jennifer Busch, Ciara Kelly, Nicole Liggis, Ryan Moredock, Makenzie Newton, Kaitlyn Schlink, Margaret Switzer, Anna Windsor
Peru: Thuy-Trang Dinh
Plainfield: Kelly Picha, Nathan Randall
Pontiac: Courtney Bier
Poplar Grove: Abigail Balk
Port Byron: Jonas Morgan
Princeton: Austin Mack, Stefanie Obenhaus
Prophetstown: Amanda Bertolozzi, Ethan Foltz, Cassandra Reiley
Quincy: Tanner Arntzen, Jordan Eisenberg, Paula Holm, Alyssa Klene, Kelsey Larson, Connor Obert, Tucker Reid, Tyler Reid
Rapids City: Alexandria Black
Reynolds: Jesse Hamerlinck, Karly Matlick
Rio: Kimberly Litchfield
Roanoke: Alyssa Eckstein
Rock Falls: Nathan Ackert, Linsey Brown, Lucas Terveer
Rock Island: Courtney Carden, Emily Molitor, Victoria Ohrstrom, Leanna Serrano, Brooke Williams
Rockford: Katherine Beckett, Kevin Beckett, Benjamin Black, Brian Didier, Emily Doty, Samantha Hoffman, Lindsay Humphries, Ana Kelsey-Powell, Daniel Malone, Naomi Patrnchak, Jenna Schneider, Ryan Schneider
Roscoe: Megan Bogdan
Roselle: Alyssa Borowczyk, Ryan Golden
Roseville: Katherine Jones
S. Beloit: Corey Flores
Saint Charles: Courtney Pold, Nolan Possley, Emily Schwendner, Kala Sigona, Rebecca Winters
Sandwich: Mary Ellerby, Joey McEachern
Seaton: Mackenzie Clawson
Shaumburg: Jenna Heneghan
Sheridan: Lauren Brummel
Sherrard: Rachael Wyant
Shorewood: Brittany Bersano, Tyler Gannon
Skokie: Colleen Persaud, Shannon Rourke
Springfield: Seth Cronin, Jessica Megginson, Elisabeth Narup, Kaitlyn Reiser, Zach Rockford, Patrick Smith, Jacob Ward
Sterling: Adele Ackert, Martha Toth
Stillman Valley: Ashley Whitlow
Stronghurst: Dustin Hawk
Sugar Grove: Brendan Bakala, Rebecca Hauge, Holly Thomas
Sycamore: Olivia Fair
Tampico: Joshua Morales
Taylor Ridge: Mariel Buckrop, Chelsea Spray
Tinley Park: Alexandra Brozek, Kyle Krol, Douglas Platt
Tiskilwa: Leah Poss
Tremont: Victoria Volk
Urbana: Elijah Grant IV
Villa Park: Sarah Torres
W. Peoria: Hannah Dohm
Walnut: Andrew Ackerman, Patrick Fisch
Wapella: Jessica Elliott
Washington: Tyler Clark
Wauconda: James Yost
Western Springs: Nicholas Cozzi, Kathryn DeMatteo
Willow Springs: Ziyad Thalji
Wilmington: Cassandra Raymond, Tori Zlomie
Woodhull: Heather Albrecht, Shay Thayer, Tyler Waugh
Woodridge: Ryan Ford, Julia Limpers, Angela Zurales
Worth: Emily Ramel
Yorkville: Lindsay Nickels
Zion: Lauren Browne

INDIANA
Griffith: Alyssa Wlodarczyk
Saint John: Taylor Stewart

MINNESOTA
Bloomington: Kathleen Dankbar
Hastings: Erika Nielsen

MISSOURI
Ballwin: Mustafa Saffaf
Eureka: Kelly Wertenberger
Ferguson: Nicholas Heisse
Moscow Mills: Katherine Zorn
O Fallon: Paige Echele
Saint Charles: Nicholas Lynch
Springfield: Kelsey Gorman
St. Louis: Cole McKinnon, Christina Shaw
Warrenton: Erin Heggemann

MONTANA
Three Forks: Lynsie Williams

NEBRASKA
Columbus: Kristina Pauley

NEVADA:
Las Vegas: Becky Martinez

PENNSYLVANIA
Lewisberry: Phoebe Graff

PUERTO RICO
Carolina: Tiffany Rohena

SOUTH CAROLINA
N. Charleston: Jonathan Wray

TENNESSEE
Nashville: Sophia Foreman

TEXAS
Abilene: Alyssa Daniel
Lucas: Natalie Gates
San Antonio: Savannah Hill
Southlake: Audrey Benedict

UTAH
Kearns: Amy Guerrero

WASHINGTON
Monroe: Stephanie Thompson

WISCONSIN
Bayside: Elizabeth Heidenrich
Kieler: Kirsten Fritz
Madison: Michael Eddy
Menomonee Falls: Michelle Pohl
Minocqua: Amy Marszalek
Mukwonago: Daniel Shuda
New Berlin: Sarah Bubik
Onalaska: Abigail Frideres
Portage: MacKenzie Kapel
Shorewood: Brendan Morris
Wauwatosa: Bridget MacKenzie

OTHER COUNTRIES

AUSTRALIA
Turramurra, Sidney: Ross Hendry
Perth: Gregor Stevenson
Mt Evelyn, Melbourne: Michael Knoll

CHINA
Jiarui Wu
Shenyang : Sibo Liu

INDIA
Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh: Shivani Chaluvadi

SAUDI ARABIA
Alnairyah: Faraj Alzubi
Kohbar: Abdulaziz Alhussain
Mohammed Alrajeh
Taher Alamri

UNITED KINGDOM
Alfreton: Jade Blackwell
Essex: Nicholas Stackhouse
S Ockendon: Georgina Reid-Ward
Selby: Ryan McEvoy

MORE LIKE THIS:Institutional-Campus

More Headlines

Rss News OffSee All News Off

More Happenings

Rss Events OffSee All Events Off