tracking pixel
News and Events

Fall 2014 Dean's List

January 2015


The following full-time students, who achieved a grade-point average of 3.5 or higher on a 4.0 scale, have been named to the St. Ambrose University Dean's List for the Fall term. Any errors or concerns regarding this list should be brought to the attention of the Records and Registration Office by email.

Please note that the Communication and Marketing Office will begin sending out hometown news releases about the Dean's List in January. Individual newspaper editors then determine if and when they will run this student achievement news, and some will wait several weeks before publishing such items.

ARIZONA
Gilbert: Ronald Rutledge

COLORADO
Ft. Collins: Kaelin Trippe
Greeley: Hannah Davidson

FLORIDA
New Smyrna Beach: Emma Schaefer

ILLINOIS
Addison: Elizabeth Klein
Albany: Rachael Beiermann
Aledo: Britteny Kenney
Algonquin: Ty Balduf, Cassandra Baron, Brooke Neumann, Rebecca Payne
Amboy: Stephanie Brownlee
Andover: Karli Pettifer, Terrah Wallarab
Annawan: Kelly Curran
Arlington Heights: James Schnittker
Ashton: Lisa Lefevre
Athens: Kelsey Penrod
Atkinson: Paige Yarger
Aurora: Matthew Czerak, Anthony Dilg, Juliana Froehlich, Liam Griffin, James Pigney, Katelin Reiter
Bartlett: Kristyn Heim, Zachary Karys, Jacqueline Nowosielski
Batavia: Breanna Choffin
Beecher: Paige Wehling
Big Rock: Abbie Tosch
Bloomingdale: Nicholas Homscheid, Adam Keith, Ryan Keith
Bloomington: Colton Anderson, John Kinsella, Colton Martens, Robert Prior, Sarah Telling
Blue Island: Kaelyn McGury
Bourbonnais: Austin Chinn, Natalie Chinn
Brookfield: Andrea Spinasanto
Bushnell: Kaitlyn Vancil
Byron: Savannah Gluck, Heidi Scheffler
Cambridge: Caitlyn Mansker, Kendall McKie, Molly Smith
Carol Stream: Derek Enger
Carthage: Carter Wear, Alyssa Willey
Cary: Hannah Ellis
Chadwick: Bridgette Prince
Champaign: Dylan Hast
Chicago: Michael Aye, Brian Flisk, Maureen Gardner, Margaret Gorman, Jillian Joyce, Claire Knightly, Cassandra Kowalski, James Leyden, Kevin Leyendecker, Meredith McIntosh, Meghan Moriarty, Brianna Nolan, Ryan Noone, Alyssa Oswald, Margaret Popp, Emily Rappold, John Reninger, Mary Scatena, Brooke Sierzega, La-Dawn Simmons, Lindsey Simon, Melissa Svec, Julianne Trellicoso, Allison Weber, Kasey Zielinski
Chicago Heights: Wesley Fleming
Chillicothe: Bria Kohlman
Cicero: Liam Kennedy
Coal Valley: Rebecca Baldwin, Suzanne Christenson, Kristen Lambert
Colona: Angela Minas, Bailey Weber
Cordova: Abbigail McWilliams
Crest Hill: Sarah Wurster
Crystal Lake: Jessica Gascho, Morgan Schmitz, Erin VanHerzeele
Custer Park: Chelsey Flynn
Dallas City: Dylan Pieper
Danvers: Kira Colthurst
Davis Junction: Katarina Kaczmarzyk
Dixon: Seth Brauman, Lisa Fridley
Dunlap: Elizabeth Finerty, Alissa Recker
Dwight: Nicole Huffman, Sarah Stewart
Edwards: Nathan McMillin
East Dubuque: Kayla Horstman, Tyler McLane, Erin Quinn, Jessica Sherman
East Moline: Celia Brasel, Emily Carr, Cara Fonteyne, Nathan Gilbraith, Maribeth Havemann, Danielle Hoffman, Alexandra Meeske, Sydney Mericle, Celeste Raya, Jennifer Sandoval, Ryan Sheley, Joshua Stice, Emily Timmons
East Peoria: Kaitlynn Mews
Elgin: Makenna Jensen, Shelby Shepherd
Elizabeth: Taegen Ertmer, Tori Ertmer, Katie Schnitzler
Elmwood: Nicholas Huber
Elmwood Park: Patrick O'Brien, Timothy Smolen
Erie: Blake Brooks
Evergreen Park: Jill Carlson, Emily Daniels, Alyssa Langevin, Kathlyn Loconte, Erin O'Donnell, Meghan Phelan
Farmington: Anne Rose
Fenton: Aubrey Graham, Lauryn Wiebenga
Flossmoor: Madeleine Manning, Margaret Manning
Fowler: Jessica Veith
Fox Lake: Karrah Toby
Frankfort: Shannon Cole, Matthew Rosenberger
Franklin Grove: Macy Fair
Franklin Park: Justin Johnson
Fulton: Brennan Leonard, Julie Wiersema
Galena: Anna Altfillisch
Galesburg: Amanda Kenney, Benjamin Whittle
Galva: Megan Rose
Geneseo: Jacob Hamerlink, Nevada Nilsson, Kelsey Olson, Branden Smith
Geneva: Grace Cerny, Anastasia Mistak
Gibson City: Alison Cowell
Glen Ellyn: Lauran Simon, Christina Villasenor
Gurnee: Tyler Smith
Hanna City: Marissa Boyer
Havana: Morgan Ley
Hillsdale: Maggie Stahl, Karissa Toppert
Hoffman Estates: Tara Goehrke, Makenzie Tompkins
Hollowayville: Kaylee Golden
Homer Glen: Melissa Borst, John Isit, Jr., Ross Kozak, Zachary Marszalek, Brittany Ostrowski, Jamie Schuh, Elyse Yaeger
Illinois City: Kalee Frederick, Jennifer Krueger
Indianhead Park: Gabriela Pavletic
Island Lake: Carol Franzgrote
Johnsburg: Susan Conroy
Joliet: Katherine Annis, Blake Billups, Kayla Donnell, Hannah Godlewski, Jennifer Supergan
Joy: Sarah Marston
Justice: Brianna Garcia
Kewanee: Elizabeth Bral, Eric Bryan, Kyle Dennison, Kayla Kuffel, Caleb Reiter, Shelby Steger
Knoxville: Hannah Bates, Kathleen Hall
La Grange Park: Jane Schiffler
La Salle: Haley Wren
Lacon: Nicole Woodall
Lake Zurich: Mary Scheck
Lanark: Devin Hartman
Lansing: Haley Denton
Lee: Ellen Witte
Lemont: Amber Trick
Lena: Connor Daws, Sarah Evans, Katherine Jensen, Laura Robinson
Libertyville: Sarah Blackwell, Eric Zacher
Lindenhurst: Andreas Thedorf
Lisle: Katherine Bronge, Dana DuBois
Lockport: Kyle Anderson
Lomax: Christa Hinojosa
Lombard: Zachary Graczyk
Loves Park: Brianna Pigatti
Lyndon: Paige Deyo
Lynn Center: Gabriel Price, Catherine Roth, Rachel Swanson
Magnolia: Christine Mattern
Manhattan: Jeana Filip, William Sears, Tyler Young
Marengo: Zack Lundquist, Robert Shute
Markham: Clare Kelly
Marquette Heights: Brittney Horn
Marseilles: Jessica Frye, April Hovious, Erin Hovious, Tyler Hovious
Matteson: Shannon Milazzo
Mazon: Eric Adkins
Mendota: Erin Gahan,
Metamora: Ashlyn Rulis
Midlothian: Shannon Masterson
Milan: Jaclyn Scavuzzo, Jon Schroeder, Bradley Steger
Minooka: Maxwell Brozovich, Jenna Gebhardt
Mokena: Steven Laski, Jacqueline Rozek, David Smith
Moline: Amanda Blumhoff, Robert Cassatt, III, Jamie DeBisschop, Shelby Fuller, Maressa Gustman, Kara Harvell, Karissa Herrman, Andrea Munson, Derrick Requet, Erica Salmonson, Austin Slater, Alexis Watson, Jennieke Weger, Melissa Wilkie
Monroe Center: Dane Green
Morris: Eric Day, Brenna Feeney, Kevin Wendling
Morrison: Brandi Hosford, Kelsey Snyder, Jacob Tegeler, Trever Troutman, Alexander Volckmann, Allison Wiersema
Morton: Zachary Hoby, Alyssa Tompkins
Mundelein: Ashley Asher
N Aurora: Eric Lutz, Mary Roche
Naperville: Timothy Davis, Michael Marks, Jr., Mary McHugh, Victoria Novak, Claire Ryan
New Berlin: Courtney Crabtree, Megan Craven
New Lenox: Cailyn Harrington, Quetzal Morin, Rachel Mulka, Nicole Walshon, Colette Welch
Norridge: David Krueger, Georgia Parashos, Matthew Schaefer
Oak Forest: Nicholas Flynn, Samantha Luciano, Alexandria Martin
Oak Lawn: Jessica Kapanowski, Melissa Lynch, Katelyn Turney
Oakwood Hills: Sarah Leudo
Odell: Margaret Verdun
Oglesby: Brianne Breidenbach, Katlyn Gealow
Orangeville: Justin Keister
Oregon: Kaitlyn Baker, Kate Groenhagen
Orion: Drew Amador, Hannah Blaser, Trenton DeDecker, Nicholas Newman, Rachel Newman, Veronica Talbot, Benjamin Zahniser
Orland Hills: Fred Kassal, Taylor Krause
Orland Park: Cristina Barkowski, Matt Cotiguala, Joseph Kopera, Kyle Lusk, Ann Mark, Amanda Murphy
Oswego: Olivia Bennett, Meghan Dean, Kathryn Maher, Karli Mockenhaupt, Deanna Reichardt
Ottawa: Andrew Gama, Kathryn Killelea, Katelyn McDonald, Patricia Pruitt
Palos Heights: Brian Dompeling, Molly Quinn
Pekin: Lane Andrews, Maddison Carr, Ben Coyer, Lauren Jess, Morgan Lynn, Katelyn Powell
Peoria: Jennifer Busch, Marissa Dunkerley, Kelsey Hill, Joshua Hopper, Nicole Liggis, Megan Maroon, Ryan Moredock, Makenzie Newton, Lauren Schuler, Matthew Svoboda, Margaret Switzer
Peru: Michael Lynch
Plainfield: Kelly Picha, Megan Willard
Pontiac: Courtney Bier, Coleman Lambert, Grace Spires
Poplar Grove: Abigail Balk
Port Byron: Alexandria Black, Daltin Klavon
Preemption: Austin Robbins
Princeton: David Anderson, Brianna Ellena, Stefanie Obenhaus
Prophetstown: Amanda Bertolozzi, Cassandra Reiley
Quincy: Tanner Arntzen, Anna Badamo, Hilary Hoffman, Alyssa Klene, Joseph McCaughey, Connor Obert, Tyler Reid
Reynolds: Jesse Hamerlinck, Karly Matlick
Rio: Whitney Stromson
Rochester: Kayla Hickey, Drake Leeper
Rock Falls: Nathan Ackert, Linsey Brown, Nathan Terveer
Rock Island: Kristin Anderson, Jordan Booker, Christian Colmenares, Delema Cowan, Erin Hergert, Sean Nelson, Lindsay O'Brien, Victoria Ohrstrom, Jennifer Scherschel, Matthew Stoefen, Kaitlin Thompson, Brooke Williams
Rockford: Kevin Beckett, Benjamin Black, Cara Carter, Brian Didier, Samantha Hoffman, Ana Kelsey-Powell, Daniel Malone, Jenna Schneider
Romeoville: Calvin Kramer, Stacie Putala
Roselle: Alyssa Borowczyk, Ryan Golden
Roseville: Katherine Jones
S Elgin: Grace Bruett
Saint Charles: Grace Filipski, Johanna Kistner, Lauren Metts, Courtney Pold, Nolan Possley, Emily Schwendner, Rebecca Winters
Sandwich: Jillian Gordon, Joseph McEachern
Seaton: Mackenzie Clawson
Seneca: Jonah Hoelscher
Sheridan: Lauren Brummel
Sherrard: Jacob Boraas, Rachel Wyant
Sidney: Mitch Negangard
Skokie: Shannon Rourke
Sleepy Hollow: Colin Stiefer
South Elgin: Ben Buhlman
Spring Grove: Joseph Slawinski
Springfield: Seth Cronin, Elisabeth Narup, Kaitlyn Reiser, Patrick Smith, Jarrett Ward
Sterling: Martha Toth
Stillman Valley: Devan Messer
Streator: Zac Benckendorf
Stronghurst: Dustin Hawk
Sublette: Derek Henkel
Sugar Grove: Brendan Bakala, Holly Thomas
Sycamore: Michael Stinnett
Tampico: Joshua Morales
Taylor Ridge
: Chelsea Spray
Tinley Park: Michael Hryn, Lauren Hurt, Conor McDonald, Baylee Panfil, Douglas Platt, Jacob Platt
Tiskilwa: Leah Poss
Tremont: Victoria Vol
Urbana: Elijah Grant, IV, Katherine Ross
Villa Park: Rhiannon Koterba
Viola: Hannah Lingafelter
West Peoria: Hannah Dohm
Walnut: Patrick Fisch, Olivia McDonald
Wapella: Jessica Elliott
Washburn: Corry Rediger
Washington: Shelby Crocker
Western Springs: Nicholas Cozzi, Chris Klotz
Wheaton: Joseph Marconi
Wilmington: Cassandra Raymond, Tori Zlomie
Woodhull: Heather Albrecht, Hannah Garrett, Shay Thayer, Tyler Waugh
Woodridge: Ryan Ford, Julia Limpers, Angela Zurales
Worth: Emily Ramel
Yorkville: Justin McCarthy, Madison Schramer
Zion: Lauren Browne

INDIANA
Griffith: Alyssa Wlodarczyk
Saint John: Taylor Stewart

IOWA
Adel: Carissa Origer
Albia: Victor Sanders, Jr.
Algona: Anna Hohmeister
Ames: Meagan Hruska, Kristin Upah
Anamosa: Jesse Hansen, Lauren Taylor
Ankeny: Henri Ducray
Aplington: Kymberli Lind
Asbury: Sydney Oppelt, Matthew Sabers
Atalissa: Spencer Feldman
Avoca: Lea Spitznagle
Bellevue: Alyson Blech, Sarah Lampe, Brooke Sieverding, Grace Sieverding
Bettendorf: Lauren Begeske, Sydney Bender, Jennifer Bradley, Alex Burkamper, Kevin Campbell, Kerri Carpenter, Taylor Cary, Camille Cooper, Kaylea Davis, Kimberly Ellis, Rodney Fink, Sari Finn, Elizabeth Frere, Ryan Gist, Keara Gross, Kiley Gross, Cassie Hall, Laura Hatz, Haley Hegenbart, Karyn Hinton, Haley Hoffman, Erin Johnson, Jonathan Johnson, Sara Keeling, Louis Kranovich, Logan Kubat, Abigail Landrum, Samantha Loose, Abigail Majeske, Mark McCormick, Robert McKissick, Michelle Meyer, Benjamin Nabb, Julie Parrett, Tessa Pozzi, Leita Richardson, Jacob Ruchotzke, Kassi Snowden, Dylan Steil, Ashton Temple, Megan Uhrich, Martin Whalen, Saundra Windham
Blue Grass: Brooke Anderson, Alexander Peek, Alex Reed, Rachel Sigwarth
Brandon: Alexander Weber
Buffalo: Shani-Marie Marland, Katelyn McKinley, Kevin Remley
Burlington: Anthony Huffman, Lani Lietsch, Lindsey Mack
Camanche: Christian Marsh
Cascade: Tara Manternach
Cedar Falls: Mitchell Maiers, Sarah Neill
Cedar Rapids: Jackson Boland, Tonya Boots, Shelby Chostner, Sarah Dickes, Alyssa Dlouhy, Rachel Flaherty, Robert Gearhart, Mary Harris, Payton Janney, Sarah Koenighain, Kayla Lansing, Katherine Morrissey, Adam Ross, Britni Scholtes, Logan Simon, Caroline Thome, Paige Wheeler
Clinton: Karli Atkinson, Matthew Brice, Courtney Camp, Jessica Groh, Dana Hall, Shelby Hinz, Laura Johnson, Chelsea Manikowski, Lucas Nastruz, Sheena Schultz, Madeline Schumacher
Coggon: Laura Moorman
Columbus Junction: Taylor Hills
Corydon: Cierra Covington
Council Bluffs: Mitchell Godfrey, Alaina Pfenning
Davenport: Allison Adams, Jennifer Ahearn, Benjamin Alpen, John Arnold, Danielle Baresel, Julie Bargmann, Hannah Bindner, Heather Birely, Ashley Black, Joseph Black, Mitchel Boever, Donald Brady, Sarah Bristol, Alexandria Brock, Adam Brown, Nicole Burnett, Ryan Byrne, Stephanie Calhoun, Kaitlin Cline, William Cooper, Rachel Cunningham, Alexis Daily, Louis Demarco, Helene Devine, Joseph Dillon, Tyler Dirschel, Andrew Dobek, Devin Dolleslager, Peggy Dreyer, Chelsea Ebert, Amelia Fischer, Ethan Foltz, Blake Freeman, Ann Froeschle, Katherine Froeschle, John Fury, Cora Garcia, Eric George, Caleb Gibson, Kayla Gibson, Molly Gilchrist, Christine Goecke, Alexis Greene, Chelsea Grimes, Bradley Grothus, Jian Guan, Anna Haber, Marianne Hamilton, Jacob Hannon, Thomas Helms, Emily Hermiston, Amelia Hirst, Samantha Holoubek, Melissa Horstman, Emma Hubner, Michael Huebl, John Jacobs, Sydne James, Spencer Jones, Rachel Kaczinski, Bailey Keimig, Kathleen Keitel, Kristi Keller, Adam Kelley, Kristin Ketelaar, Christine La, Hannah Labrecque, Matthew Lagrange, Ashley Lareau, Stephanie Latham, Megan Leon, Thomas Loy, McKenna Lybbert, Nicholas Lybbert, Kym Maginn, Iman Malone-Dirige, Hannah McAfoos, Emma McCreary, Jacey McDowell, Debra McIntosh, Miranda McKenna, Mike McMahon, III, Audrey Medina, Audrey Medina, Brandon Menke, Zachary Meyer, Brittany Miller, Blake Moe, Brianna Morrison, Karli Murrens, Matthew Nash, Rachel Neece, Thien Ly Nguyen, Carly Norton, Anastasia Nykoluk, Kathryn O'Hare, Katherine Opar, Matthew Osborn, Brett Overton, Morgan Pavlich, Mary Perez, Cindy Phan, Joseph Piersanti, Jade Plavak, Kylie Quigley, Aaron Reynolds, Matthew Ringdahl, Andrea Roelens, Sedat Romilus, Addam Rouse, Jason Roy, Brandon Ruddell, Brooke Schelly, Taryn Schneider, Katelyn Shovlain, Jessica Smith, Megan Staub, Abagail Stevens, Cody Swearinger, Joseph Tigges, Ryan Tilkens, Rochelle Townsley, Jaclyn Trannel, Liliana Vital, Michelle Voelkers, Ryan Waack, Margaret Ward, Allyson Watt, Philip Weiss, Mikhaila Westerfield, Elizabeth Williams, Kyle Williams, Tanya Williamson, Nicholas Wilson, Brittany Winters
De Witt: Anna Brown Emily Burke, Tori Grantz, Trevor Green, Kimberly Logan, Kaitlyn O'Leary Erica Petersen, Ellen Reynolds
Des Moines: Kelcey Cassady, Daniel Mahoney
Donahue: Abigail Cahill, Michelle Wedemeyer
Dubuque: Jessalyn Bahl, Rachael Billmeyer, Alicia Bowden, Bayleigh Brimeyer, Brandon Brimeyer, Peter Burgmeier, Nathan Funke, Megan Hahn, Paige Haugen, Nicholas Helling, Eric Herbst, Erik Johnson, Janae Krow, Rachel Merfeld, Annah Miller, Mitchell Millius, Taylor Noel, Rachel Parkin, Abigail Rahlf, Rachel Rettenmeier, Ashley Rodham, Allie Stecklein, Jillian Stumpf, Joseph Weber, Mitchell Widmeier
Durango: Justin Behnke, Jennifer Brehm
Durant: Emily Smith, Mackenzie Snowbarger
Dyersville: Kayla Decker, Jordan Lester, Rachel Pasker, Allyson Schwendinger, Lauren Schwendinger
Dysart: Ted Tecklenburg
Eldridge: Stephanie Baldwin, Chelsey Blake, Anna Boffeli, Jonathan Clinton, Robert Copley, Ashley Crouch, Jessica Day, Kelsey Erichsen, Helena La Corte, Emily Lane, Kathleen Lane, Melissa Matteson, Breianna O'Day, Allyson Ruffner, Darin Strazewski, Andrea Wilson, Robert Wolfe
Elk Run Heights: Nicholas Scobee
Fairfax: Karissa Kalous
Farley: Whitney Derga, Heather Jesenovec
Ft Dodge: Amy Edge
Ft Madison: Darian Auge, Avalon Sorensen
Grand Mound: Mitchell Green, Nicole Green
Greenfield: Robyn Kincaide
Hopkinton: Jena Downs, Stephanie Kur
Hudson: Matthew Mahoney
Humboldt: Nicholas Heider
Iowa City: Sarah Hichwa, Olivia Lofgren, Danielle Puls, Marie Schnoebelen, Madison Vernon
Johnston: Richard Debartolo
Kalona: Meridyth Bates
Keokuk: Rachel Dunlap
La Motte: Ryan Giesemann
Lake View: Morgan Wollesen
Le Mars: Nicholle Britt, Madison Harpenau
LeClaire: Wesley Burnett, Amy Griffin
Lisbon: Nathan Budde
Lockridge: Emily Mueller
Long Grove: Mercedez Feldmann, Kylie Hillmann
Manchester: Reeann McCarty, Erin McMahon, Claire Swift
Maquoketa: Ashley Becker, Catherine Bettag, Madison Rolling
Marble Rock: Danielle Bodensteiner, Luke Staudt
Marion: Sarah Keeton, Kaitlyn Nathem, Brandon Peiffer, Aaron Sloterdyk, Jessica Thomas
Marshalltown: Sharice Clough, Zoe Harris
Mason City: Leah Wies
Monona: Clara Cahoon
Monticello: Ivee Adams, Kyle Menster
Muscatine: Joshua Anderson, Stephanie Burns, Joseph Chatman, Tori Conley, Megan Elliott, Stanton Freilinger, Haley Gibbs, Jodi Heth, Rachel Hohneke, Melissa Lemkau, Cameron Marks, Michaela Meyer, Chad Montagna, Halie Paul, Maria Pimentel, Mollee Shoppa, Sabrina Vitale
Nashua: Deanna Lensing
New Hartford: Kayla Kyhl
Newton: Colton Hansen, Amber Karsten, Kevin Newton
Norwalk: Olivia Bratt, Taylor Kaul
Olin: Mikayla Laetare
Ottumwa: Charlette Flanders, Katelynn Wellman
Palo: Christine Kherbaoui
Pella: Kaitlyn Van Weelden
Peosta: Curtis Burds, Rachel Hoeger, Andrew Seymour
Pleasant Valley: Robert Dennis
Princeton: Samantha Beitzel, Taylor Beitzel, Michael Harry
Reinbeck: Jordan Rickert
Robins: Alicia Rohrssen
Rockford: Issac Schwantes
Sabula: Jessica Mayfield
Sherrill: Benjamin George
Solon: Samantha Hoehle, Jaisa Miller
Sioux Rapids: Grace Rehnstrom
Storm Lake: Cassandra Todd
Urbandale: Katherine Nelson, Stephanie Pietig, Sarah Trunnel
Vail: Kimberly Lally
Victor: Candace Pierce
Walcott: Brandy Huesmann, Garet Huston, Kelly Jannings, Wendeline McFee, Kacie Moeller, Kari Moeller, Mitchell Schueller
Walker: Amanda Aberle
Washington: Sydney Greiner, Bryton Lumberg, Alex Mullens, Gavin Parker
Waterloo: Allison Burke, Regan McLaughlin
Waukee: Clarissa Hunzeker
West Branch: Garett Lynch, Kelley Trimble, Kelli Vaughan
West Des Moines: Kaitlyn Kennedy, Emelia Otting
West Liberty: Jordan Meyers, Morgan Weaver
West Point: Taylor Holtkamp
Wever: Abigail Courtney
Williamsburg: David Francis
Wilton: April Devore, Kara Proctor
Windsor Heights: Alison Baskerville
Winfield: Sarah Chaney
Winterset: Jaimi Nelson

KANSAS
Olathe: John Kohnle

KENTUCKY
Whitesburg: Nkengafac Lekealem

MAINE
Kennebunk: Philip Kindler

MINNESOTA
Anoka: Kendra Hodel
Bloomington: Kathleen Dankbar
Forest Lake: Marian Spiess
Prior Lake: Deanna Busse

MISSOURI
Ballwin: Mustafa Saffaf
Ellisville: Parker Haley
Fenton: Alex Burton
Florissant: David Drysdale
Huntsville: Tyler Aulbur
O Fallon: Paige Echele
Saint Charles: Nicholas Lynch
Springfield: Kelsey Gorman
St. Louis: Ryan Mahl, Christina Shaw
Warrenton: Erin Heggemann
Wentzville: Blake Buls

MISSISSIPPI
Biloxi: Benjamin St. Cyr

MONTANA
Three Forks
: Lynsie Williams

NEBRASKA

Columbus: Kristina Pauley

OHIO
Bellefontaine: Mary Matthews

TEXAS
Abilene: Alyssa Daniel
Beaumont: Vincent Soto
Lucas: Natalie Gates
San Antonio: Savannah Hill

WISCONSIN
Appleton: Justin Gestout
Bayside: Elizabeth Heidenrich
Kieler: Kirsten Fritz
Madison: Riley Anderson, Michael Eddy
Menomonee Falls: Michelle Pohl
Minocqua: Amy Marszalek
Mukwonago: Daniel Shuda
New Berlin: Sarah Bubik
New Richmond: Alexandra Courtade
Oak Creek: Michael Cristoforo
Onalaska: Abigail Frideres
Portage: MacKenzie Kapel
Sheboygan: Benjamin Schroder
Wauwatosa: Emma Hart, Bridget MacKenzie

OTHER COUNTRIES

AUSTRALIA
Sydney: Ross Hendry
Wambro: Caleb Becsi

BRAZIL
Ilhéus: Shalon Borges

CHINA
Shanghai: Jian Guan

ENGLAND
Halifax: Simon Gott

FRANCE
Allauch: Melanie Garcin

MALAYSIA
Bayan Lepas: An Gie Leong

PUERTO RICO
Carolina: Tiffany Rohena

SAUDI ARABIA
Madinah: Mohammed Alrajeh
Quatif: Weam Alhajri

SYRIA
Damascus: Donna Azar, Eilin Al Hams

MORE LIKE THIS:Institutional-Campus, Registrar

More Headlines

Rss News OffSee All News Off

More Happenings

Rss Events OffSee All Events Off