tracking pixel
News and Events

Dean's List Spring 2016

Student studying

June 2016


The following full-time students, who achieved a grade-point average of 3.5 or higher on a 4.0 scale, have been named to the St. Ambrose University Dean's List for the Spring term. Any errors or concerns regarding this list should be brought to the attention of the Office of the Registrar by email.

Please note that the Communication and Marketing Office will begin sending out hometown news releases about the Dean's List in late June. Individual newspaper editors then determine if and when they will run this student achievement news, and some will wait several weeks before publishing such items.

CALIFORNIA
Daly City:
Rhoda Carino

COLORADO
Ft. Collins:
Kaelin Trippe
Greeley: Hannah Davidson

FLORIDA
Naples:
Brennan Cannivet

ILLINOIS
Aledo
: Brett Lee
Alexis: Emily Hull
Algonquin: Ty Balduf, Brooke Neumann
Andalusia: Ellery Parker
Andover: Terrah Wallarab
Annawan: Kelly Curran
Arlington Heights: Marissa Panarese
Athens: Jessica Penrod, Kelsey Penrod
Aurora: Matthew Czerak, Anthony Dilg, Juliana Froehlich, Alyssa Hawk, Jessica Lewis, Samantha Miller, Mallory Rettenmeier, Alexis Thomas
Bartlett: Kristyn Heim, Zachary Karys, Bradley Szmurlo
Batavia: Sarah Duguay, Patrick Redmond, Rachel Rhodes
Beecher: Paige Wehling
Belvidere: Mara Guse
Big Rock: Abbie Tosch
Bloomington: Jacqueline Hinderks, Colton Martens, Luke McClure, Benjamin Siverly, Sarah Telling
Blue Island: Jamison McGury, Kaelyn McGury
Bourbonnais: Natalie Chinn
Brighton: Samantha Darr
Brookfield: Emilia Knowski
Buffalo Grove: Bianca Macias
Byron: Savannah Gluck
Cambridge: Olivia McDonough, Kendall McKie, Taylor Reed, Molly Smith
Carman: Catherine Steck
Carol Stream: Derek Enger, Lauren Schroeder, Thomas Shultz, Tyler Zeek
Carthage: Aubrie Carlisle, Alyssa Willey
Chadwick: Emily Bush, Bridgette Prince, Danielle Sheddan
Channahon: Crystal Bautista, Emma Werden
Chatham: Madison Volpert
Chicago: Kayla Benoit, Caitlin Cronin, Victoria Dioguardi, Servando Duran, Margaret Gorman, Claire Knightly, Kevin Krahn, Alexa Langer, Emmet McClain, Marc McClory, Natalie Mendez, Kelly Mitchell, Meghan Moriarty, Alexsandra Najda, Allison Rohan, Brian Santino, Mary Scatena, Brooke Sierzega, Lindsey Simon, Julianne Trellicoso
Chillicothe: Bria Kohlman
Coal Valley: Jadelyn Agent, Tami Clifton
Colona: Katelyn Despain, Bailey Weber
Congerville: Morgan Schrock
Cordova: Zachary Hart, Abbigail McWilliams
Cortland: Trenton Sopko
Crest Hill: Sarah Wurster
Crystal Lake: Kara Fairfield, Jessica Gascho
Danvers: Kira Colthurst
Davis: Andrea Korwin
Davis Junction: Katarina Kaczmarzyk
Decatur: Zachary Taylor
Dixon: Seth Brauman, Lindsey Katzman, Zachary Lawson, Ian South
Dunlap: Andrew Leathers, Karla Martinez, MacKenzie Taylor
Dwight: Nicole Huffman
East Dubuque: Jordan Frank, Tyler Hilby, Skylar Middendorf, Shea Motsch,
East Moline: Emily Carr, Nathan Gilbraith, Erika Hesselberg, Megan James, Jane Kettering, Kaila Lange, Halle Lewis, Alexandra Meeske, Sydney Mericle, Molly Rowell, Jolissa Tapia, Emily Timmons
East Peoria: Kaitlynn Mews
Edwards: Hope Hammitt
Elburn: Murphy Garcia, Audrey Henrichs, Shannon Herra
Elgin: Emily Studt
Elizabeth: Taegen Ertmer, Katherine Groezinger, Katie Schnitzler, Morgan Wheelwright
Elmwood: Nicholas Huber
Elmwood Park: Patrick O'Brien
Erie: Whitney Misfeldt, Connor Saad, Natalie Woodhurst
Evergreen Park: Jill Carlson, Maureen Gardner, Kathlyn Loconte, Madeline McElroy
Fenton: Aubrey Graham, Lauryn Wiebenga
Forsyth: Sarah Hoppe
Fowler: Molly Waterkotte
Fox River Grove: Anastasia Mistak
Frankfort: Lindsey Row, Melissa Van Ordstrand
Franklin Grove: Macy Fair
Franklin Park: Justin Johnson
Freeport: Olivia Riehle
Fulton: Amy Knight, Julie Wiersema
Galena: Anna Altfillisch, Kailyn Sitzmann
Galesburg: Victoria Worsfold
Galva: Megan Rose
Geneseo: Beth Ann Koustas, Carson Krause, Nevada Nilsson, Kyle Reiling, Carolyn Rusk, Megan Whittle, Claire Wiese, Abigail Wilebski
Geneva: Grace Cerny, Melissa Marovich
Glen Ellyn: Lauran Simon
Grand Ridge: Ashley Krug
Grayslake: Katherine Galuska
Hampton: Raven Overton-Price
Hanna City: Marissa Boyer, Kelcie Eminian, Nathan Wallace
Hanover Park: Tarah Rayos
Havana: Morgan Ley
Hillsdale: Drew Beale, Maggie Stahl, Karissa Toppert
Hoffman Estates: Briana Carlson-Morales
Hollowayville: Kaylee Golden
Homer Glen: John Isit, Zachary Marszalek, Elyse Yaeger
Indianhead Park: Gabriela Pavletic
Island Lake: Carol Franzgrote
Johnsburg: Zachary Matejka
Joliet: Katherine Annis, Blake Billups, Hannah Godlewski, Brandi Hosford, Bayley Keys, Dana Koerner
Justice: Natalie Doogan
Kewanee: Christopher Addis, Elizabeth Bral, Hannah Bridgewater, Eric Bryan, Chloe Czolgosz, William Horack, Kayla Kuffel, Caleb Reiter, Paige Yarger
Knoxville: Hannah Bates, Kathleen Hall
La Salle: Haley Wren
Lacon: Nicole Woodall
Ladd: Rachel Bezely
Lake Bluff: Jeffrey Habjan
Lanark: Devin Hartman
Lee: Ellen Witte
Lemont: Amber Trick
Lena: Connor Daws
Libertyville: Sarah Blackwell, Kellyn Cochran, Eric Zacher
Lisle: Dana DuBois
Lombard: Jennifer Marten
Loves Park: Brianna Pigatti, Miranda Rodriguez, Michael Thompson, Bianca White
Lynn Center: Gabriel Price, Rachel Swanson
MacKinaw: Steven Maurer
Macomb: Jenna Kelso, Ashley Plumb
Magnolia: Amanda Haun
Mahomet: Amber Smith
Manhattan: William Sears
Manlius: Tyler Debrock
Marengo: Nicholas Ollero
Marquette Heights: Miranda Dobson, Brittney Horn
Marseilles: April Hovious, Erin Hovious
Matteson: Christina Franzese, Shannon Milazzo
McHenry: Abbey Nimrick
Mendota: Nicole Prusator
Metamora: Ashlyn Rulis, Alexa Walker
Milan: Mary Adlfinger, Tara Jones, Jon Schroeder, Mary Slusser, Bradley Steger, Jessica Westmorland
Minooka: Maxwell Brozovich, Jenna Gebhardt, Alayna Pullara
Mokena: Jennifer Buswell, Olivia Cap, Jessica Johnson, David Smith
Moline: Angela Alonso, Austin Carlson, Samantha Cerkez, Lexi Dawson, Samantha Dearborn, Allie Deroo, Maressa Gustman, Jennifer Hafner, Keeley Knobloch, Hunter Pairrett, Mary Tadda, Veronica Talbot, Amanda Valenzuela, Katherine Williams
Monmouth: Jenna Crawford
Montgomery: Gabrielle Bauer
Morris: Brenna Feeney, Kevin Wendling
Morrison: Erin Beswick, Kaleb Church, Hunter Hamstra, Kelsey Snyder, Trever Troutman, Alexander Volckmann, Allison Wiersema
Morton: Brittany Ryva, Ashley St Aubin
Mt. Morris: Tayla Smith
N Aurora: Bernadette Augustyn, Ashlynn Maczko, Mary Roche
N Riverside: Brianna Garcia
Naperville: Kayla Anderson, Desiree Blosser, Christina Pembrook
New Berlin: Courtney Crabtree, Megan Craven
New Boston: Jessica Richter, Joni Stineman
New Lenox: Jordan Burns, Cailyn Harrington, Gregory Wymer
Oak Forest: Nicholas Flynn
Oak Lawn: Courtney Bourell, Jessica Kapanowski, Samantha McAvoy
Oakwood Hills: Sarah Leudo
Odell: Molly Verdun
Oglesby: Katlyn Gealow
Orangeville: Justin Keister
Oregon: Sydney Klein
Orion: Hannah Blaser, Trenton DeDecker, Sophia Maciolek, Tori Matzen, Rachel Newman
Orland Hills: Fred Kassal, Taylor Krause, Joshua Powell
Orland Park: Breanna Glos, Kevin Keavney, Amanda Murphy, Molly Owens
Oswego: Olivia Bennett, Kathryn Maher, Deanna Reichardt
Ottawa: Kathryn Killelea
Palos Heights: Melissa Quero, Molly Quinn
Pekin: Lane Andrews, Maddison Carr, Ben Coyer, Emily Pendleton, Katelyn Powell, Cassidy Savage
Peoria: Jennifer Busch, Lesley Dominic, Chloe Gunn, Jacob Hopper, Ciara Kelly, Simon Khoury, Nicole Liggis, Nathan McMillin, Ryan Moredock, Lauren Schuler, Matthew Svoboda, Anna Windsor
Peru: Zachery Cinotto, Gabrielle Mendoza
Pittsfield: Elijah Petty
Plainfield: Morgan Krieger, Nicholas Mark, Lauren Schultz
Polo: Natalie Faivre
Poplar Grove: Abigail Balk
Princeton: Tim Tiemann
Princeville: Luke Cokel
Prophetstown: Amanda Bertolozzi, Cassandra Reiley
Quincy: Anna Badamo, Jordan Eisenberg, John Finley, Kylie Flynn, Conner Giesing, Adam Hutson, Kelsey Larson, Joseph McCaughey, Katie Miller, Connor Obert, Tucker Reid, Tyler Reid
Reynolds: Karly Matlick
Rio: Whitney Stromson
Rock Falls: Nathan Ackert, Linsey Brown, Derek Flannery, Aubree Johnson, Lucas Terveer
Rock Island: Claude Alexander, Kristin Anderson, Jordan Booker, Hailey Cook, Amanda Griffiths, Ben Hodge, Johnna Kerres, Birgitta McNeal, Lindsay O'Brien, Paul O'Connor, Danielle Pratt, Mary Skafidas, Amy Turner, Greg Wahlheim, Brooke Williams
Rockford: Ashley Brandt, Daniel Malone, Angela Maples, Samuel McGuire, Jacoby Posley, Clare Tobin
Roscoe: Adam Engelsen, Gabriela Molina
Roselle: Ryan Golden
S Elgin: Grace Bruett, Katrina Pechay
Sandwich: Jillian Gordon, Joseph McEachern, Shannon McEachern
Seaton: Mackenzie Clawson
Seneca: Alexis Brown
Sheridan: Lauren Brummel
Sherman: Julia O'Conner
Sherrard: Darien Dowell, Ben Swanson
Sidney: Mitch Negangard
Silvis: Milton Camp
Skokie: Colleen Persaud
Sleepy Hollow: Colin Stiefer, Jessica Stiefer
South Elgin: Ben Buhlman
Springfield: Drake Berberet, Allison Brent, Seth Cronin, Kodie Olshefsky, Christopher Overton, Patrick Smith, Sarah Treat
St Charles: Grace Filipski, Matthew Filipski, Jack McNally, Rebecca Winters
Sterling: Jescelynne Gibbons, Luke Lemay, Samantha Lewis, Jocelyn Magana, Cara Mitchell
Stillman Valley: Andrew Marcum
Streator: Zac Benckendorf, Bridget Parr, Patricia Pruitt
Stronghurst: Dustin Hawk
Sugar Grove: Jacob McCarthy
Sycamore: Michael Stinnett
Tampico: Calya Crane
Taylor Ridge: Mary Kay VanDevelde
Taylorville: Eric Dust
Tinley Park: Sonya Addison, Daniel Ball, Grace Farrelly, Michael Hryn, Lauren Hurt, Conor McDonald, Douglas Platt, Jacob Platt, Marissa Pulido
Tiskilwa: Zachary Friel, Leah Poss
Tremont: Victoria Volk
Villa Park: Rhiannon Koterba
Viola: Taelor Cooper, Hannah Lingafelter
Volo: Kimberly Stephan
Walnut: Olivia McDonald
Washburn: Corry Rediger
Washington: Katherine Burd
Westchester: Francesca Citro
Wheaton: Joseph Marconi
Willow Springs: Ziyad Thalji
Willowbrook: Daniel Ormiston
Woodhull: Heather Albrecht, Hannah Garrett
Woodridge: Morgan Grimes, Julia Limpers, Angela Zurales
Wyoming: Lauren Morrissey
Yorkville: Madison Schramer

INDIANA
Cedar Lake: Haley Denton
Noblesville: Justin Holloway
Saint John: Taylor Stewart
Sullivan: Keegan Steele
Valparaiso: Kate Nowak
Wheatfield: Kerrie Morenz

IOWA
Adel:
Carissa Origer
Ames: Emma Peeler
Atalissa: Spencer Feldman
Atkins: Cole Epping
Bellevue: Kody Kilburg, Sarah Lampe, Grace Sieverding
Bettendorf: Sawyer Andrews, Sarah Arter, Tabatha Baker, Sarah Barker, Sydney Bender, Becca Bicknese, Christine Bloyer, Molly Bonderer, Jennifer Bradley, Amy Buehl, Darcie Dynes, Ian Gordon, Kiley Gross, Benjamin Haedt, Cassie Hall, Lisa Jackson, Shawn Jackson, Erin Johnson, Logan Kubat, Abigail Landrum, Jose Lara, James Larson, Abigail Majeske, Michael Matzen, Mark McCormick, Lori Palmer-James, Alexander Pohlmann, Kristin Pruitt, Claire Reisen, Marlene Sack, Ashton Temple, Martin Temple, Jessica Valant, Emma Weis, Kayla Wells, Catherine Ziegler
Big Rock: Kelsey Meyer
Blue Grass: Allison Adams, Mitchell Berendes, Sarah Berendes, Taylor Bruns, Hannah Colvin, Ashley Sehmann, Rachel Sigwarth, Kelly Wallick
Brandon: Alexander Weber
Bryant: Bailey Claussen
Buffalo: Katelyn McKinley
Burlington: Nicholas Ewinger, Anthony Huffman, Lani Lietsch, Morgan Myers
Camanche: Nicole Buzzo, Griffin Rasche
Cascade: Tara Manternach
Cedar Falls: Mitchell Maiers, Zachary Vonderhaar
Cedar Rapids: Joseph Barnum, Sarah Dickes, Daniel Eggers, Rachel Flaherty, Payton Janney, Sarah Koenighain, Kayla Lansing, Elizabeth Miller, Jeremy Ovington, Haley Resewehr, Britni Scholtes
Centerville: Tod Faris
Clarence: Lynsey Kemner, Jordyn Schulz
Clear Lake: Anna Hohmeister
Clinton: Karli Atkinson, Matthew Brice, Jared Daehler, Erin Dunn, Dana Hall, Nicholas Jensen, Chelsea Manikowski, Madeline Schumacher
Coggon: Laura Moorman
Columbus Junction: Taylor Hills
Corydon: Cierra Covington
Council Bluffs: Jenna Cox
Cresco: Cole Stika
Danville: Regan Fraise
Davenport: Mollee Allen, Joshua Armstrong, John Arnold, Adrian Banks, Julie Bargmann, Gretchen Benson, Hannah Bindner, Zachary Bippus, Heather Birely, Christopher Boer, Mitchel Boever, Erika Bremer, Hailey Broer, McKenzie Brotherton, Brittany Brown, Catherine Butterworth, Nora Carr, Kaitlin Cline, Sarah Coomber, William Cooper, Jessica Culver, Kaylea Davis, Andrew Dobek, Brenda Duax, Brianna Dugan, Brittany Dugan, Peter Finn, Amelia Fischer, John Fury, Caleb Gibson, Kayla Gibson, Molly Gilchrist, Christine Goecke, Anna Gordon, Bradley Grothus, Anna Haber, John Hagar, Jacob Hannon, Chantelle Harvey-Darchuck, Emily Hermiston, Emma Hubner, Katelyn Huettman, Andrew Huffman, Mitchell Huntington, Ariel Hyde, James Jacobs, Jonathan Johnson, Samuel Jones, Keaton Jurevitz, Sarah Keeton, Amani Kirby, Emma Kuebler, Christine La, Michelle La, Jacob La Marche, Hannah Labrecque, Anna Lasher, Morgan Lasher, Stephanie Latham, Kate Lemons, Megan Leon, Madeline Leonard, Selena Lopez, Zack Lundquist, McKenna Lybbert, Kristin Magnus, Jada Mathison, Hannah McAfoos, Emma McCreary, Jordan McIntosh, Julia McKinney, Alexis Medberry, Brandon Menke, Joshua Metivier, Zachary Meyer, Blake Moe, Chelsea Munday, Matthew Nash, Marijana Nedic, Rachel Neece, Ha Nguyen, Erika Nielsen, Katherine Opar, Brett Overton, Morgan Pavlich, Mary Perez, AJ Petersen, Diem Xuan Phong, Jade Plavak, Megan Pribble, Aaron Reynolds, Sedat Romilus, Addam Rouse, Blain Samuelson, Madeline Seutter, Emily Showers, Benjamin Smith, Benjamin St. Cyr, Ryan Stanger, Kirsten Steimle, Farren Streb, Benjamin Styvaert, Cody Swearinger, Joseph Tigges, Mayra Vasquez, Liliana Vital, Caleb Wagner, Margaret Ward, Allyson Watt, Michael Winter, Brittany Winters, Marc Wyers, Cheyenne Ziegler, Travis Ziegler
De Witt: Hannah Anderson, Shelby Carlson, Mark Comer, Elizabeth Ewoldt, Tori Grantz, Christopher Keitel, Jordan Kent, Erin Lane, James Laures, Nolan Muhl, Kaitlyn O'Leary, Erica Petersen, Ellen Reynolds, Stephanie Schrader, George Volrath
Des Moines: Gerene TeKippe
Donahue: Jill Friederichs
Dubuque: Justin Allendorf, Jessalyn Bahl, Alicia Bowden, Bayleigh Brimeyer, Emily Broadbent, Abbie Denlinger, Mary Frickey, Jacqueline Gruhl, Eric Herbst, Molly Kunkel, Mitchell Millius, Alyssa Miner, Emily Moes, Erica Molo, Sydney Oppelt, Ashley Rodham, Katelyn Schroeder, Allie Stecklein, John Sullivan, Josh Viertel, Tony Wilgenbusch
Durango: Jennifer Brehm
Durant: Mackenzie Snowbarger
Dyersville: Jordan Lester, Allyson Schwendinger, Lauren Schwendinger
Dysart: Anna Kvidera
Eldridge: Stephanie Baldwin, Chelsea Beno, Anna Boffeli, Ashley Crouch, Jessica Day, Ryan Drechsler, David Harrington, Helena La Corte, Kylie Mitchell, Darla Pike, Kaitlin Schmidt, Lindsay Smith, Darin Strazewski, Julie Wall, Alexander Wilbur, Madelyn Youngers
Elk Run Heights: Nicholas Scobee
Epworth: Evan Ross, Madalyn Welty
Grand Mound: Mitchell Green, Nicholas Riedesel
Greenfield: Robyn Kincaide
Harvey: Kaitlyn Van Weelden
Holy Cross: Joseph Maiers
Hopkinton: Jena Downs
Indianola: Natividad Hirsch Bautista, Rebecca Moews
Iowa City: Sarah Hichwa, Olivia Lofgren, Marie Schnoebelen, Madison Vernon
Johnston: Richard Debartolo
Keokuk: Rachel Dunlap
Lake View: Morgan Wollesen
Le Claire: Kristin Engle, Matthew Kuberski
Le Mars: Hannah Donovan, Madison Harpenau
Lisbon: Emma Hendricks
Long Grove: Mercedez Feldmann
Lowden: Bryan Schroeder
Manchester: Erin McMahon, Claire Swift
Maquoketa: Ashley Becker, Catherine Bettag, Madison Rolling
Marion: Kaitlyn Nathem, Aaron Sloterdyk, Alexis Timp, Jordan Webster-Moore
Mason City: Leah Wies
Menomonee Falls: Michelle Pohl
Monticello: Ivee Adams, Corrigan Goldsmith
Moscow: Heather Sturms
Muscatine: Joshua Anderson, Stephanie Burns, Lane DeVore, Megan Elliott, Carli Fix, Jodi Heth, Rachel Hohneke, Michaela Meyer, Sabrina Vitale
Nashua: Deanna Lensing
New Liberty: Michael Arp
Newton: Colton Hansen, Amber Karsten
Osceola: Amanda Berryhill
Ossian: Amanda Zweibohmer
Pella: Amber Williams
Peosta: Maggie Banwarth, Curtis Burds, Rachel Hoeger
Perry: Sophia Paz-Rutherford
Pleasant Valley: Meredith Dennis, Megan Staub
Polk City: Austin Williams
Princeton: Taylor Beitzel, Jerry Pumphrey, Griffin Reed
Robins: Alicia Rohrssen
Rockford: Issac Schwantes
Solon: Jadyn Miller
Springbrook: Erin Dema
Tipton: Rachael Tischuk
Urbandale: Katherine Nelson
Walcott: Kari Moeller
Wapello: Mikka Mills
Washington: Mariah Freel, Sydney Greiner, Gavin Parker
Waterloo: Erika Burke, Regan McLaughlin, Emily Nguyen
Waverly: Alex Denton
West Branch: Garett Lynch, Kelley Trimble, Kelli Vaughan
West Des Moines: Emelia Otting
West Point: Abigail Courtney, Taylor Holtkamp
Wheatland: Chase Kraklio
Winfield: Sarah Chaney, Max Fricke
Winterset: Jaimi Nelson
Wyoming: Alyssa Oberbreckling

KANSAS
Overland Park:
Alexis Murphy

MAINE
Kennebunk:
Philip Kindler

MINNESOTA
Rose Creek: Anna Bruggeman
St. Joseph: Aaron Bragelman

MISSOURI
Ballwin: Mustafa Saffaf
Ellisville: Chad Haley, Parker Haley
Florissant: David Drysdale
O Fallon: Paige Echele
St. Louis: Christina Shaw
Wildwood: Anna Valenti

OHIO
Painesville: Rachael Pribulsky

TENNESSEE
Nashville:
Sophia Foreman

TEXAS
Galveston: Kelly Hornick
San Antonio: Savannah Hill
Southlake: Audrey Benedic

WASHINGTON
Covington: Haley Gibb
 
WISCONSIN
Genoa City: Caroline Carbonara
Hartland: Elizabeth Braun
Kieler: Kirsten Fritz
Minocqua: Amy Marszalek
Mukwonago: Daniel Shuda
New Berlin: Sarah Bubik, Laura Lyons
New Richmond: Alexandra Courtade
Oak Creek: Michael Cristoforo
Sheboygan: Kristen Schroder
Shorewood: Brendan Morris
Wauwatosa: Emma Hart

FOREIGN COUNTRIES

AUSTRALIA

Sydney: Ross Hendry

BRAZIL
Curitiba:
Carolina Crivellaro

CANADA 
Ontario:
Brendan Butrimas

ENGLAND
Alfreton:
Jade Blackwell
Balsall Common:
Thomas Greensall
Bath: Samuel Anstey
Braintree: Nicholas Stackhouse
Halifax: Simon Gott
Northamptonshire: Samuel Heath
Perth: Gregor Stevenson

GERMANY
Wedemark: Nico Boehling

INDONESIA
Jakarta Selatan:
Sheiny Tjia

MALAYSIA
Bayan Lepas:
An Gie Leong

MYANMAR
Yangon:
Oaksoe Latt

PUERTO RICO
Carolina:
Jonathan Labrador

SAUDI ARABIA
Alhassa:
Mohammed Alqattan
Alkhafji: Saleh Alanazi
Alnairyah: Faraj Alzubi
Dharan:
Ahmed Alghamdi
Jeddah:
Salman Zamzami
Riyadh: Ahmed Alharbi, Naif Alzahrani, Meshari Basaffar, Eyman Mashyakhi

SPAIN
Andalucia: Elena Martinez Rosales


  




 

MORE LIKE THIS:College of Business, College of Health and Human Services, Institutional-Campus, Registrar

More Headlines

Rss News OffSee All News Off

More Happenings

Rss Events OffSee All Events Off