tracking pixel
News and Events

Dean's List Fall 2016

January 2017


The following full-time students, who achieved a grade-point average of 3.5 or higher on a 4.0 scale, have been named to the St. Ambrose University Dean's List for the Fall term. Any errors or concerns regarding this list should be brought to the attention of the Office of the Registrar by email.

Please note that the Communication and Marketing Office will begin sending out hometown news releases about the Dean's List in late February. Individual newspaper editors then determine if and when they will run this student achievement news, and some will wait several weeks before publishing such items.

CALIFORNIA
Tracy
: Sophia Perea
West Covina: Marissa Thornburg

COLORADO
Colorado Springs
: Sarah Thilenius
Ft. Collins: Kaelin Trippe

FLORIDA
Ft. Myers
: Thomas Parker
Naples: Brennan Cannivet
Sarasota: Zachary Vonderhaar

ILLINOIS
Abingdon: Katyn Pica-Johnson
Albany: Samantha Raab, Rhett Stover
Aledo: Haley Kitchell
Alsip: Daniel Tieman
Amboy: Delaney Powers
Annawan: Kelly Curran
Athens: Jessica Penrod
Aurora: Juliana Froehlich, Alexandria Horton, Sarah Kovach, Samantha Miller, Mallory Rettenmeier
Bartlett: Rebecca Chilo, Kristyn Heim, Rachel Szmurlo
Bartonville: James Welton
Batavia: Alexander Bala, Patrick Redmond, Rachel Rhodes, Alexandra Turnquist
Beach Park: Ashvin Cherian
Belvidere: Mara Guse, Olivia Smith
Big Rock: Abbie Tosch
Bloomingdale: Kaitlyn Keith
Bloomington: Colton Martens, Luke McClure, Colleen Prior
Blue Island: Jamison McGury, Kaelyn McGury
Bourbonnais: Natalie Chinn
Brighton: Samantha Darr
Buda: Carlie Bickett
Buffalo Grove: Bianca Macias
Byron: Savannah Gluck
Caledonia: Haley Beck, Olivia Burd, Dawson Laubenstein
Cambridge: Olivia McDonough, Kendall McKie, Molly Smith
Canton: Sarrah Hammond
Carol Stream: Melanie Feilen, Lauren Schroeder, Thomas Shultz, Tyler Zeek
Carpentersville: Anastasia Mistak
Carthage: Aubrie Carlisle, Alyssa Willey
Cary: Hannah Ellis
Chadwick: Emily Bush, Danielle Sheddan
Channahon: Crystal Bautista, Emma Werden
Chatham: Madison Volpert
Chicago: Luke Bechina, David Berglind, Jeanna Carey, Katelyn Coughlin, Caitlin Cronin, Servando Duran, John Finegan, Sean Jaycox, Jillian Joyce, Kevin Krahn, Kelly Mitchell, Alexsandra Najda, Emily Rappold, Allison Rohan, Brian Santino, Claire Sheahan, Erin Shultz, Brooke Sierzega, Kasey Zielinski,
Chicago Ridge: Alan Balich, Patricia Miller
Chillicothe: Madison Auge
Coal Valley: Jacob Adams, Brock Blessman, Tami Clifton
Colona: Angela Minas, Bailey Weber
Congerville: Morgan Schrock
Cordova: Jennifer Fordyce, Sarah Stover
Crest Hill: Sarah Wurster
Crystal Lake: Jordan Peterson
Dana: Abbie Fuller
Davis: Andrea Korwin
Decatur: Zachary Taylor
Des Plaines: Justin Halloran
Dixon: Devin Attig, Kaitlyn Binkley, Seth Brauman, Victor Francque, Zachary Lawson, Joseph Rhodes, Ian South
Dunlap: Andrew Leathers, Karla Martinez
Dwight: Nicole Huffman
East Dubuque: Elizabeth Lange, Skylar Middendorf
East Moline: Emily Carr, Nathan Gilbraith, Jane Kettering, Halle Lewis, Sydney Mericle, Molly Rowell, Stephen Walker
Eat Peoria: Kaitlynn Mews
Edwards: Hope Hammitt
Elburn: Murphy Garcia, Shannon Herra, Katherine Thielen
Elgin: Emily Studt
Elizabeth: Taegen Ertmer, Hannah Schnitzler, Katie Schnitzler, Margaret Shanks, Morgan Wheelwright
Erie: Whitney Misfeldt, Connor Saad
Evergreen Park: Maureen Gardner, Elizabeth Morales
Fairview: Ethan Harrison
Fenton: Lauryn Wiebenga
Forreston: Hanna Metzger
Forsyth: Sarah Hoppe
Frankfort: Erin Bullington, Raegan Campbell, Mallory Stegmueller
Franklin Park: Justin Johnson
Freeport: Kathleen McGinnis, Olivia Riehle
Fulton: Jessica Vanderploeg
Galena: Anna Altfillisch
Galesburg: Nicholas Foster, Sara Saey, David Whittle, Victoria Worsfold
Galva: Amanda Carroll
Geneseo: Demi Debarre, Beth Ann Koustas, Kyle Reiling, Carolyn Rusk, Megan Whittle, Claire Wiese
Geneva: Grace Cerny, Colleen Grady, Erin Green, Abigail Paulson
Gladstone: Brianna Akers
Glen Ellyn: William Anderson, Lauran Simon, Sydney Wilken
Goodfield: Katie Cooper
Granville: Shelby Yepsen
Grayslake: Katherine Galuska
Green Valley: Sarah Jacob
Hamilton: Andrew Olson
Hampton: Lauren Hart, Katja Paul
Hanna City: Nathan Wallace
Hanover Park: Axel Vargas, Dillon Warnecke
Hillsdale: Drew Beale, Ronald Stahl
Hoffman Estates: Briana Carlson-Morales
Hollowayville: Kaylee Golden
Homer Glen: Jamie Schuh, Ronald Zychowski
Huntley: Blake Jacobs, Travis Walsh
Illinois City: Ethan Parchert
Island Lake: Carol Franzgrote
Johnsburg: Zachary Matejka
Joliet: Kayla Donnell, Jacob Godlewski, Brandi Hosford, Dillon Johnson, Bayley Keys, Dana Koerner
Justice: Natalie Doogan, Katherine Pennacchio
Kewanee: Elizabeth Bral, Eric Bryan, Chloe Czolgosz, Joshua Denzer, Caleb Reiter, Paige Yarger
Kirkwood: Natalie Johnson
Knoxville: Kathleen Hall, Darcy Ratermann
La Salle: Haley Wren
Lacon: Dylan Herridge
Ladd: Rachel Bezely
Lake Bluff: Jeffrey Habjan
Lanark: Devin Hartman
Lena: Ariel Daws
Libertyville: Kellyn Cochran, Eric Zacher
Lisle: Amy Minarcik
Lockport: Baylee Panfil, Christopher Sulich
Lombard: Jennifer Marten
Loves Park: Kelci Eaton, Bianca White
Lynn Center: Rachel Swanson
Macomb: Ashley Plumb
Mahomet: Amber Smith
Mapleton: Victoria Coats
Marquette Heights: Miranda Dobson, Brittney Horn
Marseilles: April Hovious, Erin Hovious
Matteson: Julia Milazzo, Shannon Milazzo
Mchenry: Abbey Nimrick
Mendota: Blake Pohl, Nicole Prusator
Metamora: Meghan Feldmann, Ashlyn Rulis
Milan: James Blackwell, Mitchell Goveia, Tara Jones, Mallory Meyers, Gracyn Schriner, Jessica Westmorland
Mineral: Ian Wirth
Minooka: Maxwell Brozovich, Samantha Jolly, Alayna Pullara
Mokena: Jennifer Buswell, Olivia Cap, Jacqueline Rozek
Moline: Austin Carlson, Roberto Farias, Derek Flannery, Karissa Herrman, Keeley Knobloch, Taylor Kotecki, Randyl Mohr, Brittnie Phillips, Derrick Requet, Mary Tadda, Marisa Verdugo, Alexis Watson, Katherine Williams, Jacklyn Young
Montgomery: Brittany Breedlove
Morris: Brenna Feeney
Morrison: Kaleb Church, Hunter Hamstra, Trever Troutman, Allison Wiersema
Morton: Haley Dullard, Madeline Kraft, Peyton Silverthorn
North Aurora: Ashlynn Maczko, Mary Roche
Naperville: Desiree Blosser, Jenna Crawford, Laura Hoffman, Michael Marks, Mary McHugh, Claire Ryan, Payton Samuel
New Berlin: Courtney Crabtree, Megan Craven
New Boston: Brooke Mitchell, Jessica Richter
New Lenox: Nicholas Bellamy, Jordan Burns, Cailyn Harrington, Kaci Krumreich, Scott Pries
Normal: Rebecca Lemek
O'Fallon: Caleb Neff
Oak Forest: Sara Killackey
Oak Lawn: Kyle Garrett, Anthony Maciag, Katelyn Turney, John Wildner
Odell: Molly Verdun
Oglesby: Katlyn Gealow, Hannah Huber
Oregon: Jakob Johnson, Sydney Klein
Orion: Drew Amador, Samuel Long, Sophia Maciolek, Rachel Newman
Orland Hills: Fred Kassal, Taylor Krause, Alyssa Papan
Orland Park: Trevor Faille
Oswego: Olivia Bennett, Loren Liskunas, Kathryn Maher
Ottawa: Alexa Linde, Madelyn Thompson
Palatine: Maxwell Hogan
Palos Heights: Carly Bettinardi, Taryn Moustakas, Melissa Quero, Molly Quinn
Palos Park: Leanna George
Pecatonica: Clayton Colborn, Grant Colborn
Pekin: Lane Andrews, Emily Pendleton, Katelyn Powell
Peoria: Lesley Dominic, Colin Evers, Meghan Georgieff, Chloe Gunn, Emily Jockisch, Kathryn Jordan, Ciara Kelly, Simon Khoury, Kellie O'Brien, Lauren Schuler, Matthew Svoboda, Anna Windsor
Peru: Zachery Cinotto, Abigail Happ, Caitlin Nelson
Plainfield: Shannon Harty, Morgan Krieger, Taylor Leskovar, Nicholas Mark, Jillian Tomasino
Plano: April Valenzuela
Princeton: Austin Mack
Princeville: Luke Cokel, Matthew Thole
Prophetstown: Amanda Bertolozzi, Cassandra Reiley
Quincy: Anna Badamo, Bryce Brooks, Kylie Flynn, Conner Giesing, Adam Hutson, Kelsey Larson, Joseph McCaughey, Connor Obert, Tucker Reid
Reynolds: Jesse Hamerlinck
River Forest: Eva Latz
Roanoke: Andrea Bonetto
Rock Falls: Aubree Johnson, Lucas Terveer, Nathan Terveer
Rock Island: Emily Burge, Casey Hupton, Kelsey Jackson, Lindsay O'Brien, Tammy Pauwels, Mary Skafidas, Sara Stockdale, Delina Tesfamichael, Terrah Wallarab
Rockford: Blake Balentyne, Ashley Brandt, Logan Chapman-Neal, Samuel McGuire, Amber Neal, Megan Peterson, Jacob Sheley
Roscoe: Adam Engelsen, Kathleen Gay, Brooke Guldin
South Beloit: Mary-Clare Burke
Saint Charles: Cole Cartee, Matthew Filipski, Johanna Kistner, John Sykora
Sandwich: Shannon McEachern
Seaton: Mackenzie Clawson
Seneca: Matthew Sapyta
Sherman: Julia O'Conner, Vince Vignali
Sherrard: Lucas Boraas, Darien Dowell, Ben Swanson
Sidney: Mitch Negangard
Silvis: Theresa Funaro
Skokie: Colleen Persaud
Sleepy Hollow: Leopold Kesseler, Colin Stiefer, Jessica Stiefer
Spring Valley: Jayde Brejc, Brenna Faletti
Springfield: Drake Berberet, Allison Brent, Kodie Olshefsky, Patrick Smith
Sterling: Reghan Edwards, Jescelynne Gibbons, Luke Lemay, Jocelyn Magana, Cara Mitchell
Stillman Valley: Andrew Marcum
Streator: Austin Benckendorf, Zac Benckendorf
Stronghurst: Catlyn Nichols
Sugar Grove: Grace McCarthy, Jacob McCarthy
Sycamore: Emily Friesen, Michael Stinnett
Tampico: Calya Crane
Taylor Ridge: Rhonda Harksen, Haley Walter
Taylorville: Peighton Bitschenauer
Tinley Park: Kalie Crumpley, Allison Drechny, Grace Farrelly, Lauren Hurt, Danielle Kaczanowski, Samantha O'Malley, Jacob Platt
Tremont: Victoria Volk
Viola: Taelor Cooper, Zane Viernow
Volo: Kimberly Stephan
Washburn: Corry Rediger
Washington: Katherine Burd, Emily Moushon, Hannah Oliver, Madison Sherwood
West Chicago: Kathryn Reitz, Itzayana Salazar
West Peoria: Amanda Foster, Lucas Mathews
Westchester
: Francesca Citro
Wheaton: Joseph Marconi, William Milnamow, Stephanie Mondragon, Allison Stavig
Wilmette: Katherine Traub
Winchester: Paige Clark
Winnebago: Joshua Morrissey
Wonder Lake: Adam Mayber
Woodhull: James Albrecht, Hannah Garrett
Woodridge: Kaitlin Coulter, Ryan Ford
Yorkville: Madison Schramer

INDIANA
Cedar Lake
: Haley Denton
Hebron: Anna Wilson
Sullivan: Keegan Steele

IOWA
Adel
: Carissa Origer
Ames: Ellen Joerger, Emma Peeler
Anamosa: Ryan Krapfl
Asbury: Alli Osterberger
Ashton: Jessica Karolczak
Atkins: Cole Epping
Avoca: Lea Spitznagle
Bellevue: Kody Kilburg, Sarah Lampe, Grace Sieverding
Bettendorf: Morgan Allen, Ramsey Allen, Cesar Baca, Nicole Baldwin, Kendall Beardsley, Becca Bicknese, Amy Buehl, Michael Byrne, Kyle Campbell, Bronya Conner, Matthew Finn, Sari Finn, Angela Guhin, Cassie Hall, Jim Jackson, Lisa Jackson, Keaton Jurevitz, Justin Keith, Michaela Kelly, Cohen Knudson, Abigail Landrum, Jose Lara, James Larson, Abigail Majeske, Megan Matthies, Michael Matzen, Gabrielle Meyer, Olivia Miles, Stephanie Mudd, Isabel Noble, Chastity Paxton, Jackson Reemtsma, Claire Reisen, Thomas Resnick, Tyler Ritter, Anna Roeder, Jonah Silverberg, Christine Steinhauser, Martin Temple, Maggy Williams, Cory Woods, Ashley Yattoni, Catherine Ziegler
Blue Grass: Rebekah Parrick, Rachel Sigwarth, Michael Thune, Kelly Wallick
Bondurant: Allison Adams
Bryant: Bailey Claussen
Burlington: Morgan Myers
Camanche: Stephanie Grams, Jordan Nissen, Griffin Rasche
Carlisle: Carly Perryman, Nathan Stickley
Cedar Rapids: Jennifer Dickes, Daniel Eggers, Robert Gearhart, Payton Janney, Olivia Kline, Kayla Lansing, Ellie Meyer, Elizabeth Miller, Rachel Rayman, Britni Scholtes, Sarah Stanczyk
Centerville: Tod Faris
Charlotte: Kaile Hoffmann
Clarence: Jennifer Yancy
Clear Lake: Anna Hohmeister
Clinton: Karli Atkinson, Jacey Charnoski, Jared Daehler, Alexander Dodd, Erin Dunn, Amanda Goldensoph, Carina Hernandez, Ryan Lueders-Cronk, Mackenna Munson, Baylie Parson, Meagin Sichterman, Erin Vander Bleek, Jordan Whalen, Cody Wilkerson
Columbus Junction: Taylor Hills
Coralville: Sebastian Vargas
Council Bluffs: Jenna Cox
Davenport: Sarah Adams, Nathan Ahsmann, Joshua Armstrong, John Arnold, Shawn Bainter, Adrian Banks, Julie Bargmann, Taylor Barros, Sydney Bender, Hannah Bindner, Alex Birely, Jason Bowman, Hailey Broer, McKenzie Brotherton, Chante Buckner, Todd Burkhart, Shianne Burks, Sara Burton, Nicole Buzzo, Jonathon Campbell, Michelle Campbell, Nora Carr, Jennifer Claussen, Sarah Coomber, William Cooper, Briauna Culberson, Zach Currier, Lindsey Dacey, Alyssa Daniel, Kaylea Davis, Helene Devine, Alexia Dorsey, Brenda Duax, Brianna Dugan, Brittany Dugan, Ryan Fitzgerald, Amy Follis, Ann Froeschle, Steven Froeschle, Kee Fryxell, Caleb Gibson, Kayla Gibson, Molly Gilchrist, Sukhmani Gill, Lucas Gindl, Christine Goecke, Alyssa Goldermann, Alexis Greiser, Anna Haber, Jordan Harris, Daniella Hawkes, Sarah Heineman, Emilie Heinen, Emily Hermiston, John Hernandez, Kimberly Higareda, William Horack, Emma Hubner, Katelyn Huettman, Andrew Huffman, Mitchell Huntington, Shawn Jackson, James Jacobs, Melissa Johnson, Samuel Jones, Katherine Kellenberger, Amani Kirby, Chris Klotz, Frank Korfias, Christine La, Hannah Labrecque, Morgan Lasher, Kate Lemons, McKenna Lybbert, Kathleen Madsen, Dwight Mathews, Kayla McIntosh, Julia McKinney, Brandon Menke, Joshua Metivier, Chelsea Munday, Marijana Nedic, Michael Neubauer, Annie Nguyen, Rane Nichols, Andrea Noel, Anastasia Nykoluk, Matthew Oaks, Jacqueline Oelerich, Mary Perez, Lisa Perkins, AJ Petersen, Brandon Peterson, Terrance Posten, Monica Prickett, Gary Reathaford, Aaron Reynolds, Sedat Romilus, Blain Samuelson, Cassidy Savage, Amelia Seutter, Madeline Seutter, Benjamin Smith, Carly Smith, Jared Struve, Mark Struve, Hailey Teague, Joshua Thiessen, Jason Tschiggfrie, Kaitlyn Van Ee, Mayra Vasquez, Kyle Verdon, Liliana Vital, Joshua Voelkers, Caleb Wagner, Margaret Ward, Allyson Watt, Emily Wessling, Mikhaila Westerfield, Kaylee Wilkins, Katherine Wilt, Samuel Winstein, Brittany Winters, Marc Wyers, Cheyenne Ziegler
De Witt: Hannah Anderson, Courtney Arndt, Shelby Carlson, Elizabeth Ewoldt, Jaide Gassmann, Christopher Keitel, Jordan Kent, Kristen Kruger, Erin Lane, Colin McNamara, Stephanie Schrader, Amber Voss
Des Moines: Ashley Barron
Donahue: Michele Jungwirth
Dubuque: Jessalyn Bahl, Alicia Bowden, Bayleigh Brimeyer, Morgan Brimeyer, Caroline Brondyke, Charlotte Flynn, Mason Flynn, Leah Freihoefer, Anna Kaiser, Megan Kalaher, John Kloft, Joshua Krambeer, Molly Kunkel, Mitchell Millius, Emily Moes, Erica Molo, Ashley Rodham, Katelyn Schroeder, Allie Stecklein, Clare Sulentic, John Sullivan, Tony Wilgenbusch
Durango: Jennifer Brehm
Dysart: Anna Kvidera
Eldridge: Stephanie Baldwin, Chelsea Beno, Anna Boffeli, Cole Bousselot, Chloe Calhoun, Jessica Day, Melanie Dierickx, Jacob Fier, David Harrington, Colton Jessen, John Kuhl, Emily Lane, Madeline Lane, Lee Meier, Darla Pike, Kaitlin Schmidt, Hannah Smith, Emily Soy, Lauren Van Blaricom, Alexander Wilbur, Jack Woodard, Madelyn Youngers
Elk Run Heights: Nicholas Scobee
Ft Madison: Meghan Nolting
Goose Lake: Ashleigh Diedrich
Grand Mound: Mitchell Green, Amanda Grell, Brett Hippler
Hiawatha: Jena Downs, Megan Downs
Indianola: Rebecca Moews
Iowa City: Aaron Adam, Marie Schnoebelen, Madeline Schumacher
La Motte: Kristina Koos
Lake View: Morgan Wollesen
Leclaire: Shannon Dougherty, Taylor Redmond, Hannah Smith
Le Mars: Hannah Donovan
Long Grove: Mercedez Feldmann
Lost Nation: Kathryn Weets
Manchester: Alyssa Kafer, Reeann McCarty, Kara Moorman
Maquoketa: Ashley Becker
Marion: Storm Bogs, Jacob Deeter, Haley Dullea, Kaitlyn Nathem, Bridget Schill, Jessica Thomas, Catherine Thul, Jordan Webster-Moore
Mason City: Hunter Fettkether, Elizabeth Henrich
Maynard: Ethan Fink
Menomonee Falls: Michelle Pohl
Monticello: Corrigan Goldsmith
Moscow: Heather Sturms
Mount Vernon: Jaylee Delancey
Muscatine: Carli Fix, Dale Hansen, Jodi Heth, Lynsey Kemner, Michaela Meyer, Taryn Niehaus, Kristie Phillips, Jordan Raidl, Anna Rauenbuehler, Sabrina Vitale, Emma Wolf
Nevada: Kati Cassabaum
Newton: Colton Hansen, Amber Karsten
Oelwein: Robert Wayne
Oskaloosa: Sandra Blom
Ottumwa: Paige Blazina, Charlette Flanders
Parkview: Amber Cool
Peosta: Maggie Banwarth, Curtis Burds, Rachel Hoeger
Pleasant Valley: Meredith Dennis
Polk City: Miranda Noack, Austin Williams
Preston: Bailee Law, Anne Nolting
Princeton: Taylor Beitzel, Jeremiah Clark
Robins: Aimee Ermer
Solon: Kristina Shelman
Springbrook: Erin Dema
Tama: Evelyn Nunez
Tipton: Rachael Tischuk
Urbandale: Quentin Hall, Stephen Kautz, Elizabeth Morrison, Mitchell Thilges
Walcott: Catherine Glidewell, Michelle Montegna
Waterloo: Erika Burke, Elizabeth Gerstenkorn, Emily Nguyen
Waverly: Alex Denton, Andrew Rucker, Nicole Staines
West Branch: Garett Lynch
West Burlington: Gradin Schroeder
West Des Moines: Emelia Otting
West Point: Taylor Holtkamp
Williamsburg: David Francis
Wilton: Ryan Gore
Windsor Heights: Ellen Flanders

KANSAS
Olathe
: John Kohnle
Overland Park: Alexis Murphy

MINNESOTA
Anoka
: Kendra Hodel
Dassel: Claire Peterson
Prior Lake: Deanna Busse

MISSOURI
Ballwin
: Mustafa Saffaf
Bridgeton: Lina Cruz
Cairo: Acie Seifert
Ellisville: Parker Haley
Fenton: Alex Burton
Ferguson: Nicholas Heisse
Florissant: David Drysdale, Samantha Lang
St. Louis: Sara Goeddel, Carmen Martin
Wildwood: Anna Valenti

NORTH CAROLINA
Greensboro
: Jonathan Wray

OHIO
Painesville
: Rachael Pribulsky
Piqua: Hayley Ryan

OKLAHOMA
Mcalester
: Cara Jones

TEXAS
Quinlan
: Kira Colthurst

VIRGINIA
Danville
: Melvin Adkins

WASHINGTON
Mill Creek
: Carter Foley

WISCONSIN
Bayside
: Elizabeth Heidenrich
Darlington: Cassidy Chambers
Genoa City: Caroline Carbonara
Hartland: Elizabeth Braun
Kieler: Gabrielle Kruser
Madison: Riley Anderson
Milwaukee: Brittany Slater
Mount Horeb: Kane Klais
Mukwonago: William Hibbard, Daniel Shuda
Muskego: Jessica Mlachnik
New Berlin: Adam Campbell
New Richmond: Alexandra Courtade
Oak Creek: Michael Cristoforo
Racine: Brette Logic
Shorewood: Brendan Morris
Wauwatosa: Emma Hart

OTHER COUNTRIES

AUSTRALIA
Sydney
: Ross Hendry

BRAZIL
Goiania: Eduardo De Donadio Jardim
Santos: Joao Victor Cordeiro

CANADA
Ontario
: Brendan Butrimas, Oliden Herrera

ENGLAND
Alfreton
: Jade Blackwell
Antrim: Christopher Donnelly
Bath: Samuel Anstey
Harrogate: Thomas Greenwood
Perth: Gregor Stevenson

GERMANY
Wedemark
: Nico Boehling

INDONESIA
Jakarta Selatan
: Sheiny Tjia

MALAYSIA
Bayan Lepas
: An Gie Leong
Klang: Kah Yan Wong

NEPAL
Diktel
: Krishna Acharya
Dolakha: Roshan Khadka

SAUDI ARABIA
Alhassa:
Mohammed Alqattan
Dammam: Bader Alsunaid
Dharan: Mohammed Al Huwaiji, Ahmed Alghamdi
Jeddah: Haneen Alzubaidy
Khafiji: Nasser Almohammadi
Riyadh: Abdullah Alanazi, Salem Alharbi, Meshari Basaffar, Eyman Mashyakhi

TANZANIA
Ngara Kaera: Denis Hatungimana

TOGO

Essoninam Agoma

MORE LIKE THIS:Institutional-Campus

More Headlines

Rss News OffSee All News Off

More Happenings

Rss Events OffSee All Events Off