tracking pixel
News and Events

Dean's List Spring 2017

June 2017


The following full-time students, who achieved a grade-point average of 3.5 or higher on a 4.0 scale, have been named to the St. Ambrose University Dean's List for the Spring term. Any errors or concerns regarding this list should be brought to the attention of the Office of the Registrar by email.

Please note that the Communication and Marketing Office will begin sending out hometown news releases about the Dean's List in late June. Individual newspaper editors then determine if and when they will run this student achievement news, and some will wait several weeks before publishing such items.

CALIFORNIA
Tracy
: Sophia Perea
West Covina: Marissa Thornburg

COLORADO
Colorado Springs
: Sarah Thilenius
Ft Collins: Kaelin Trippe
Greeley: Hannah Davidson

IOWA
Adel
: Carissa Origer
Ames: Emma Peeler
Anamosa: Ryan Krapfl
Ankeny: Jessica Putzier
Asbury: Adam Clendenen, Alli Osterberger
Ashton: Jessica Karolczak
Avoca: Lea Spitznagle
Bellevue: Kody Kilburg, Sarah Lampe, Grace Sieverding
Bettendorf: Morgan Allen, Ramsey Allen, Cesar Baca, Kendall Beardsley, Jenny Begeske, Lori Bodkin, Rhonda Depoorter, Nicholas Fernandez, Kiley Gross, Cassie Hall, Carter Himmelman, Michaela Kelly, Abigail Landrum, Jose Lara, James Larson, Megan Matthies, Gabrielle Meyer, Ryan Meyers, Max Moline, Isabel Noble, Kristin Pruitt, Jackson Reemtsma, Claire Reisen, Thomas Resnick, Tyler Ritter, Jonah Silverberg, Danielle Smith, Christine Steinhauser, Martin Temple, Jaya Thakur, Megan Uhrich, Johnette Weber-Sadofsky, Ted Whitmer, Mackenzie Woods, Catherine Ziegler
Big Rock: Kelsey Meyer
Blue Grass: Rebekah Parrick, Ashley Sehmann,Rachel Sigwarth, Martin Talbot, Michael Thune, Kelly Wallick
Bondurant: Allison Adams
Bryant: Bailey Claussen, Tyler Mussmann
Burlington: Gabrielle Koelker, Morgan Myers
Camanche: Tanner Atkinson, Jordan Nissen, Griffin Rasche
Carlisle: Carly Perryman, Nathan Stickley
Cedar Rapids: Skylar DeCamp, Jennifer Dickes, Sarah Dickes, Jackson Green, Payton Janney, Olivia Kline,
 Kayla Lansing, Ellie Meyer, Britni Scholtes
Centerville: Tod Faris
Charlotte: Kaile Hoffmann
Clear Lake: Anna Hohmeister
Clinton: Karli Atkinson, Emily Bush, Jacey Charnoski, Dustin Collins, Jared Daehler, Erin Dunn, Amanda Goldensoph, Ryan Lueders-Cronk, Sydney Mohr, Baylie Parson, Meagin Sichterman, Cody Wilkerson
Columbus Junction: Taylor Hills
Coralville: Sebastian Vargas
Corydon: Cierra Covington
Council Bluffs: Jenna Cox
Danville: Regan Fraise
Davenport: Sarah Adams, Nathan Ahsmann, Joseph Aleksiejczyk, Joshua Armstrong, Shawn Bainter, Julie Bargmann, Taylor Barros, Steven Beard, Sydney Bender, Nathaniel Bequeaith, Hannah Bindner, Alex Birely, Jason Bowman, Hailey Broer, McKenzie Brotherton, Brittany Brown, Taylor Bruns, Sara Burton, Michelle Campbell, Nora Carr, Sarah Coomber, William Cooper, Caitlin Cronin, Zach Currier, Alyssa Daniel, Kaylea Davis, Danielle Dedecker, Helene Devine, Brittany Dugan, Timothy Eldridge, Alexander Enloe, Alexandria Finn, Heather Fisher, Blake Freeman, Kee Fryxell, Caleb Gibson, Kayla Gibson, Molly Gilchrist, Lucas Gindl, Reina Glandon, Christine Goecke, Kathryn Golden, Anna Haber, Jordan Harris, Daniella Hawkes, Jacob Hayles, Sarah Heineman, Emily Hermiston, Matthew Holdgrafer, Emma Hubner, Katelyn Huettman, Andrew Huffman, Shawn Jackson, James Jacobs, Karsten Jasper, Erika Jensen, Stephanie Johannsen, Samuel Jones, Amy Keppy, Kristin Ketelaar, Amani Kirby, Frank Korfias, Hannah Labrecque, James Lasher, Morgan Lasher, Stephanie Latham, Kate Lemons, McKenna Lybbert, Kathleen Madsen, Dwight Mathews, Hannah McAfoos, Kayla McIntosh, Erika Mechem, Brandon Menke, Joshua Metivier, Dylan Mitchell, Ryan Mitchell, Chelsea Munday, Christopher Murphey, Marijana Nedic, Michael Neubauer, MacKenzie Nicely, Rane Nichols, Logan Norcross, Summer O'Leary, Katherine Opar, Morgan Pavlich, Mary Perez, AJ Petersen, Gary Reathaford, Aaron Reynolds, Sedat Romilus, Addam Rouse, Blain Samuelson, Branden Schneck, Jeyson Seneli Jean, Amelia Seutter, Madeline Seutter, Kimberly Sloan, Conor Stevens, Joshua Thiessen, Kaitlyn Van Ee, Kyle Verdon, Caleb Wagner, Margaret Ward, Kaylee Wilkins, Rebecca Williamsen, Katherine Wilt, Steven Wu, Marc Wyers, Cheyenne Ziegler
De Witt: Hannah Anderson, Shelby Carlson, Jaide Gassmann, Christopher Keitel, Jordan Kent, Erin Lane, Colin McNamara, Benjamin Miller, Erin Petersen, George Volrath, Amber Voss
Delmar: Cole Connell
Des Moines: Ashley Barron
Dubuque: Justin Allendorf, Jessalyn Bahl, Alicia Bowden, Emily Broadbent, Caroline Brondyke, Emily Duve, Charlotte Flynn, Leah Freihoefer, Megan Kallaher, John Kloft, Molly Kunkel, Mitchell Millius, Erica Molo, Ashley Rodham, Katelyn Schroeder, Allie Stecklein, John Sullivan
Durango: Jennifer Brehm
Durant: Justin Shaffer
Dysart: Anna Kvidera
Eldridge: Anna Boffeli, Cole Bousselot, Jessica Day, Melanie Dierickx, Ryan Drechsler, Jacob Fier, Paisley Gale, David Knous, Kylie Mitchell, Kyle Mussmann, Darla Pike, Kaitlin Schmidt, Hannah Smith, Emily Soy, Dillon Van Blaricom, Madelyn Youngers
Elk Run Heights: Nicholas Scobee
Epworth: Evan Ross
Ft Madison: Faith Cingle, Meghan Nolting
Goose Lake: Ashleigh Diedrich
Grand Mound: Amanda Grell, Brett Hippler
Hiawatha: Jena Downs
Indianola: Rebecca Moews
Iowa City: Sarah Hichwa, Marie Schnoebelen, Madeline Schumacher
Johnston: Matthew Finn
LeMars: Hannah Donovan
La Motte: Kristina Koos
Lake City: Derrick Henkenius
Lake View: Morgan Wollesen
Le Claire: Maranda Bussell, Shannon Dougherty, Leana Owen, Hannah Smith
Lost Nation: Kathryn Weets
Lowden: Bryan Schroeder
Manchester: Alyssa Kafer, Reeann McCarty, Kara Moorman
Maquoketa: Ashley Becker, Catherine Bettag, Kailie Hazer
Marion: Sarah Aucutt, Jacob Deeter, Haley Dullea, Aaron Sloterdyk, Jessica Thomas, Jordan Webster-Moore
Mason City: Hunter Fettkether, Elizabeth Henrich
Maynard: Ethan Fink
Monticello: Corrigan Goldsmith
Moscow: Heather Sturms
Muscatine: Allison Berns, Brandon Carle, Carissa Chatfield, Carli Fix, Joanna Foor, Magdalena Hilton, Lynsey Kemner, Joshua Krambeer, Michaela Meyer, Taryn Niehaus, Kristie Phillips, Christy Quigley, Anna Rauenbuehler, Bradley Wachtel
New Liberty: Michael Arp
Newton: Colton Hansen, Amber Karsten
Ottumwa: Charlette Flanders
Peosta: Curtis Burds, Rachel Hoeger
Pleasant Valley: Melany Bazare
Polk City: Miranda Noack
Preston: Bailee Law, Anne Nolting
Princeton: Jeremiah Clark
Riverdale: Bailey Brockhouse
Robins: Aimee Ermer
Runnells: Morgan Miller
Solon: Jadyn Miller, Kristina Shelman
Springbrook: Erin Dema
Stockton: Destiny Gerhardt
Tama: Evelyn Nunez
Tipton: Rachael Tischuk
Traer: Haley Lunde
Urbandale: Anthony Galioto, Katherine Nelson, Mitchell Thilges
Walcott: Catherine Glidewell
Waterloo: Erika Burke, Emily Nguyen
Waverly: Alex Denton, Andrew Rucker
West Branch: Garett Lynch, Kelli Vaughan
West Des Moines: Emelia Otting
West Point: Taylor Holtkamp
Williamsburg: David Francis
Wilton: Ryan Gore
Windsor Heights: Ellen Flanders
Winterset: Janel Henggeler

ILLINOIS
Abingdon
: Katyn Pica-Johnson
Aledo: Haley Kitchell
Alexis: Lance Sperry
Algonquin: Courtney Furlong, Brooke Neumann
Amboy: Delaney Powers
Annawan: Kelly Curran
Athens: Jessica Penrod
Aurora: Antonina Biondo, Juliana Froehlich, Alexandria Horton, Sarah Kovach, Samantha Miller, Mallory Rettenmeier, Alexis Thomas
Bartlett: Rebecca Chilo, Kristyn Heim
Bartonville: Lucas Mathews, James Welton
Batavia: Alexander Bala, Sarah Duguay, Patrick Redmond, Rachel Rhodes, Alexandra Turnquist
Beach Park: Ashvin Cherian
Big Rock: Abbie Tosch
Bloomingdale: Kaitlyn Keith
Bloomington: Colton Martens, Colleen Prior
Blue Island: Kaelyn McGury
Brighton: Samantha Darr
Buda: Carlie Bickett
Byron: Savannah Gluck
Caledonia: Haley Beck, Olivia Burd, Dawson Laubenstein
Cambridge: Olivia McDonough, Kendall McKie
Cambridge: Molly Smith
Canton: Sarrah Hammond
Carman: Catherine Steck
Carol Stream: Melanie Feilen, Lauren Schroeder, Thomas Shultz
Carthage: Aubrie Carlisle, Alyssa Willey
Cary: Anastasia Mistak
Chadwick: Carli Hunter
Channahon: Crystal Bautista
Chatham: Madison Volpert
Chicago: Matthew Baldwin, Andrew Barreto, Casey Barringer, Luke Bechina, Jeanna Carey, Katelyn Coughlin, Andrew Cronin, Victoria Dioguardi, John Finegan, Katelyn Golen, Jillian Joyce, Kevin Krahn, Kenneth Leyendecker, Marc McClory, Kelly Mitchell, Alexsandra Najda, Katelyn O Murchadha Hawe, Emily Rappold, Daniel Sanchez, Mary Scatena, Claire Sheahan, Brooke Sierzega, Julianne Trellicoso
Chillicothe: Bria Kohlman
Coal Valley: Cara Adams,  Jacob Adams,  Brock Blessman,  Tami Clifton
Collinsville: Nicole Steiner
Colona: Jena Avea, Katelyn Despain, Sarah Hanson, Angela Minas, Bailey Weber
Congerville: Morgan Schrock
Cordova: Jennifer Fordyce, Zachary Hart
Crest Hill: Sarah Wurster
Crestwood: Angela Roma
Crystal Lake: Kyle Schneider
Dana: Abbie Fuller
Davis Junction: Nicole Buzzo
Des Plaines: Justin Halloran
Dixon: Devin Attig, Kaitlyn Binkley, Victor Francque, Skylar Mitchell, Mary Oswalt, Joseph Rhodes, Ian South
Downers Grove
: Austin Adank
Dunlap: Andrew Leathers, Karla Martinez, MacKenzie Taylor
Dwight: Nicole Huffman, Jordan Frank, Tyler Hilby, Nicholas Hoffmann, Elizabeth Lange, Skylar Middendorf
East Moline: Megan Ballegeer, Anne Bohnert, Allissa Carr, Kayla Cheek, Nathan Gilbraith, Mariah Haring, Jane Kettering, Sydney Mericle, Molly Rowell, Taylor Young
East Peoria: Brianna Goforth, Kaitlynn Mews
East Saint Louis: Zach George
Edwards: Hope Hammitt
Edwardsville: Sabastian Champlin
Elburn: Shannon Herra, Katherine Thielen
Elgin: Emily Studt
Elizabeth: Taegen Ertmer, Hannah Schnitzler, Katie Schnitzler, Morgan Wheelwright
Erie: Whitney Misfeldt, Connor Saad
Evergreen Park: Maureen Gardner, Brian Leibforth, Elizabeth Morales, Erin Nolan, Rachel Peterson
Fairview: Ethan Harrison
Forreston: Hanna Metzger
Forsyth: Sarah Hoppe
Frankfort: Erin Bullington, Mallory Stegmueller, Melissa Van Ordstrand
Franklin Park: Justin Johnson
Freeport: Kaitlyn Doty, Kathleen McGinnis, Jordan Olson, Olivia Riehle
Fulton: Amy Knight, Jessica Vanderploeg
Galena: Anna Altfillisch, Kailyn Sitzmann
Galesburg: Nicholas Foster, Sara Saey, David Whittle, Victoria Worsfold
Geneseo: Kelsey Cathelyn, Demi Debarre, Madison Flaherty, Seth Hankins, Beth Ann Koustas
Geneva: Colleen Grady, Erin Green
Glen Ellyn: Yahaida Aguirre, Lauran Simon, Sydney Wilken
Grand Ridge: Ashley Krug
Granville: Shelby Yepsen
Grayslake: Katherine Galuska
Green Valley: Sarah Jacob
Hampton: Heather Decastecker, Lauren Hart, Katja Paul
Hanna City: Marissa Boyer, Nathan Wallace
Hanover Park: Dillon Warnecke
Havana: Morgan Ley
Hebron: Zoee Lagerhausen
Hillsdale: Drew Beale, Hunter Toppert
Hoffman Estates: Briana Carlson-Morales
Hollowayville: Kaylee Golden
Homer Glen: James Anderson
Island Lake: Carol Franzgrote
Johnsburg: Zachary Matejka
Joliet: Kayla Donnell, Brandi Hosford, Dillon Johnson, Bayley Keys, Dana Koerner, Logan Reed-Paolone, Jillian Tomasino
Justice: Natalie Doogan, Katherine Pennacchio
Kankakee: Dou'shana Wright
Kewanee: Elizabeth Bral, Zachary Brown, Eric Bryan, Chloe Czolgosz, Jessica Lewis, Caleb Reiter, Blake Vincent, Paige Yarger
Knoxville: Kathleen Hall
La Salle: Haley Wren
Lacon: Dylan Herridge, Nicole Woodall
Ladd: Rachel Bezely
Lake Bluff: Jeffrey Habjan, Andrei Murphy
Lake in the Hills: Alissa Melchionna, Kimberly Stephan
Lanark: Devin Hartman
Leaf River: Samuel Vincer
Lee: Ellen Witte
Lena: Kyle Jensen
Libertyville: Eric Zacher
Lockport: Marissa Bauer, Baylee Panfil, Jennifer Marten
Loves Park: Kelci Eaton, Bianca White
Lynn Center: Victoria Roth
Macomb: Karyn Paisley, Ashley Plumb
Mahomet: Amber Smith
Mapleton: Victoria Coats
Marquette Heights: Miranda Dobson, Brittney Horn
Marseilles: April Hovious, Erin Hovious, Alexis Schott
Matteson: Julia Milazzo, Shannon Milazzo
Mchenry: Abbey Nimrick
Mendota: Nicole Prusator
Metamora: Meghan Feldmann, Ashlyn Rulis
Milan: Mitchell Goveia, Mallory Meyers, Jon Schroeder, Jessica Westmorland
Minooka: Maxwell Brozovich, Casaundra Fernandez, Jenna Gebhardt, Amber Lukas, Alayna Pullara
Mokena: Jennifer Buswell, Olivia Cap
Moline: Celeste Arteaga, Roberto Farias, Hannah Ford, Holly Hackett, Karissa Herrman, Dawn Jensen, Daniel Molinero, Alexandra Newenham, Brittnie Phillips, Derrick Requet, Mary Tadda, Marisa Verdugo, Bradley Wheeler, Katherine Williams, Autum Yarger
Monee: Jack Petrusha
Monmouth: Cameron Smith
Montgomery: Gabrielle Bauer, Brittany Breedlove
Morris: Marcella Boers, Brenna Feeney, Emma Werden
Morrison: Erin Beswick, Kaleb Church, Hunter Hamstra, Taylor Raney, Trever Troutman, Allison Wiersema
Morton: Haley Dullard, Madeline Kraft
Mount Prospect: Megan Clarke
North Aurora: Ashlynn Maczko, Mary Roche
Naperville: Kayla Anderson, Desiree Blosser, Laura Hoffman, Michael Marks, Mary McHugh, Christina Pembrook, Claire Ryan
New Berlin: Megan Craven
New Lenox: Jordan Burns, Ryan Fremgen, Cailyn Harrington
Newark: Sara Hipsman
Normal: Elli Alvis, Rebecca Lemek
Norridge: David Krueger
Oak Forest: Sara Killackey, Molly Owens
Oak Lawn: Kyle Garrett, Samantha McAvoy
Oakwood Hills: Sarah Leudo
Odell: Madison Grundler, Molly Verdun
Oglesby: Katlyn Gealow, Hannah Huber
Oregon: Benjamin Gardner, Jakob Johnson, Sydney Klein
Orion: Drew Amador, Hannah Blaser, Alexandria Keleher, Samuel Long, Sophia Maciolek, Tori Matzen, Rachel Newman
Orland Hills: Fred Kassal
Orland Park: Trevor Faille, Margaret Flaherty, Erin Golden, Kevin Keavney
Oswego: Olivia Bennett, Loren Liskunas
Ottawa: Alexa Linde, Madelyn Thompson
Palos Heights: Carly Bettinardi, Melissa Quero, Molly Quinn
Pecatonica: Clayton Colborn
Pekin: Lane Andrews, Emily Pendleton, Katelyn Powell
Peoria: Jennifer Busch, Lesley Dominic, Alize Dubre Schloz, Colin Evers, Chloe Gunn, Emily Jockisch, Ciara Kelly, Simon Khoury, Bryan Liggis, Nathan McMillin, Kellie O'Brien, Michael Ritthaler, Samantha Roth, Lauren Schuler, Elizabeth Shealy, Matthew Svoboda, Anna Windsor
Peru: Zachery Cinotto, Abigail Happ
Pittsfield: Elijah Petty
Plainfield: Shannon Harty, Morgan Krieger, Taylor Leskovar, Nicholas Mark
Plano: April Valenzuela
Pontiac: Coleman Lambert, Grace Spires
Poplar Grove: Faith Boyd
Port Byron: Celeste McKay
Princeton: Austin Mack
Princeville: Luke Cokel, Matthew Thole
Prophetstown: Cassandra Reiley
Quincy: Anna Badamo, Blake Brooks, Bryce Brooks, Jordan Eisenberg, John Finley, Conner Giesing, Riley Hummert, Adam Hutson, Kelsey Larson, Joseph McCaughey, Connor Obert, Tucker Reid, Tyler Reid
Riverside: Rachel Malloy
Roanoke: Andrea Bonetto
Rock Falls: Linsey Brown, Aubree Johnson, Lucas Terveer
Rock Island: Vincent Beckman, Jordan Bowden, Alexandrea Capriola, Matthew DiIulio, Ben Hodge, Clayton Killian, Lindsay O'Brien, Paul O'Connor, Alisha Reeves, Kellie Reiling, Mary Skafidas, Delina Tesfamichael, Terrah Wallarab, Yvette Work, Jacklyn Young
Rockford: Zachary Anderson, Kayla Ewing, Angela Maples, Samuel McGuire, Amber Neal, Jonah Niedermeier, Megan Peterson, Jacob Sheley
Saint Charles: Cole Cartee, Matthew Filipski, Johanna Kistner, Rebecca Winters
Sandwich: Shannon McEachern
Sherman: Julia O'Conner, Vince Vignali
Sherrard: Lucas Boraas, Darien Dowell
Sidney: Mitch Negangard
Silvis: Theresa Funaro
Skokie: Colleen Persaud
South Elgin: Bobbi Buhlman, Alyssa Metallo
Sleepy Hollow: Colin Stiefer, Jessica Stiefer
Spring Valley: Rebecca Herrmann
Springfield: Drake Berberet, Allison Brent, Courtney Crabtree, Drake Leeper, Kodie Olshefsky, Christopher Overton
Sterling: Chelsea DePasquale, Reghan Edwards, Jescelynne Gibbons, Amber Granzow, Jocelyn Magana, Tyler Verbout
Stillman Valley: Andrew Marcum
Streator: Austin Benckendorf, Zac Benckendorf
Stronghurst: Catlyn Nichols
Sugar Grove: Audrey Henrichs, Grace McCarthy
Sycamore: Matthew Coovert, Michael Stinnett
Tampico: Calya Crane
Taylor Ridge: Mary Kay VanDevelde, Haley Walter
Taylorville: Peighton Bitschenauer
Tinley Park: Gino Balestri, Daniel Ball, Kalie Crumpley, Allison Drechny, Grace Farrelly, Erik Fit, Lauren Hurt, Danielle Kaczanowski, Kyle Krol, Samantha O'Malley, Jacob Platt, Marissa Pulido, Timothy Yara
Tremont: Victoria Volk
Washburn: Corry Rediger
Washington: Katherine Burd, Jacob Horning, William Kacynski, Emily Moushon, Hannah Oliver, Madison Sherwood
West Chicago: Kathryn Reitz, Itzayana Salazar
West Peoria: Amanda Foster
Westchester: Francesca Citro, Matthew Vance
Wheaton: Joseph Marconi, William Milnamow, Stephanie Mondragon, Allison Stavig
Willowbrook: Natalie Bochenek
Winchester: Paige Clark
Winnebago: Joshua Morrissey
Wonder Lake: Adam Mayber
Woodhull: Hannah Garrett
Woodridge: Kaitlin Coulter, Ryan Ford
Yorkville: Lindsay Nickels, Madison Schramer

INDIANA
Cedar Lake
: Haley Denton
Hebron: Anna Wilson
Sullivan: Keegan Steele

KANSAS
Olathe
: John Kohnle
Overland Park: Alexis Murphy

MINNESOTA
Dassel
: Claire Peterson

MISSOURI
Ballwin
: Mustafa Saffaf
Cairo: Acie Seifert
Ellisville: Parker Haley
Eureka: Kelly Wertenberger
Fenton: Alex Burton
Ferguson: Nicholas Heisse
Florissant: David Drysdale
St Louis: Christina Shaw
Wentzville: Blake Buls
Wildwood: Anna Valenti

NEBRASKA
Omaha
: Nicholas Stuart

NEW YORK
Islip Terrace
: Katharine Newhoff

TEXAS
Arlington
: Denis Andreev
Royse City
: Kira Colthurst
San Antonio: Savannah Hill
Southlake: Audrey Benedict

WASHINGTON
Mill Creek
: Carter Foley

WISCONSIN
Bayside
: Elizabeth Heidenrich
Genoa City: Caroline Carbonara
Hartland: Elizabeth Braun
Kieler: Gabrielle Kruser
Madison: Riley Anderson
Menomonee Falls: Michelle Pohl
Mount Horeb: Kane Klais
Mukwonago: William Hibbard, Daniel Shuda
New Berlin: Sarah Bubik, Adam Campbell
New Richmond: Alexandra Courtade
Oak Creek: Michael Cristoforo
Racine: Brette Logic
Shorewood: Brendan Morris
Wauwatosa: Emma Hart

OTHER COUNTRIES


BRAZIL
Campinas
: Caio Mesquita Vasco de Toledo
Goiania: Eduardo De Donadio Jardim
Ilhéus: Isabela Pessoa
Santos: Joao Victor Cordeiro

CANADA
Ontario:
Ben Thornton

ENGLAND
Antrim
: Christopher Donnelly
Balsall Common: Thomas Greensall
Derbyshire: Jade Blackwell
Harrogate: Thomas Greenwood
Newcastle: Daniel Brown
Perth: Gregor Stevenson

GERMANY
Wedemark
: Nico Boehling

GUATEMALA
San Cristobal
: Andrea Samayoa Mendoza

INDIA
Hyderabad
: Aditya Jagadish Kola

KUWAIT
Kuwait City: Othman Almejbil

MALAYSIA
Klang
: Kah Yan Wong

NEPAL
Diktel
: Krishna Acharya
Dolakha: Roshan Khadka

SAUDI ARABIA 
Alkhafji: Wail Alanazi, Omar Alruwaili
Dammam
: Yousef Alqarni, Abdullah Al Ajmi, Mishal Almizaal, Bader Alsunaid
Dharan: Ahmed Alghamdi, Mohammed Al Huwaiji, Hussam Alobaidli
Jeddah: Abdulaziz Alomari, Haneen Alzubaidy, Yousef Ghulam
Khafji: Nasser Almohammadi
Riyadh: Salem Alharbi, Manssor Alshehry, Naif Alzahrani, Meshari Basaffar

SOUTH KOREA

Daegu: Joo Hee Kim
Seoul: Gijeong Go

TANZANIA
Ngara Kagera
: Denis Hatungimana

MORE LIKE THIS:Institutional-Campus

More Headlines

Rss News OffSee All News Off

More Happenings

Rss Events OffSee All Events Off