tracking pixel
News and Events

Spring 2015 Dean's List

June 2015


The following full-time students, who achieved a grade-point average of 3.5 or higher on a 4.0 scale, have been named to the St. Ambrose University Dean's List for the Spring term. Any errors or concerns regarding this list should be brought to the attention of the Records and Registration Office by email.

Please note that the Communication and Marketing Office will begin sending out hometown news releases about the Dean's List in July. Individual newspaper editors then determine if and when they will run this student achievement news, and some will wait several weeks before publishing such items.

CALIFORNIA
Glendora
: Eryk Hollembaek

COLORADO
Aurora
: Damian Trost
Ft Collins: Kaelin Trippe
Greeley: Hannah Davidson

FLORIDA
New Smyrna Beach
: Emma Schaefer

ILLINOIS
Albany
: Rachael Beiermann
Aledo: Luke Boucher
Algonquin: Ty Balduf, Taylor Granell, Paige Gulbrandsen, Richard Hoehn, Brooke Neumann, Rebecca Payne
Alsip: Daniel Tieman
Amboy: Stephanie Brownlee
Andover: Terrah Wallarab
Annawan: Kelly Curran
Arlington Heights: James Schnittker
Ashton: Lisa Lefevre
Athens: Kelsey Penrod
Aurora: Brock Bieschke, Matthew Czerak, Juliana Froehlich, Katelin Reiter
Bartlett: Kristyn Heim, Zachary Karys, Jacqueline Nowosielski
Batavia: Breanna Choffin, Sarah Duguay
Beecher: Paige Wehling
Belleville: Cory Schaab
Belvidere: Taylor Gross
Big Rock: Abbie Tosch
Bloomingdale: Nicholas Homscheid, Adam Keith, Ryan Keith
Bloomington: Colton Martens, Robert Prior, Sarah Telling
Blue Island: Jamison McGury, Kaelyn McGury
Bourbonnais: Austin Chinn, Natalie Chinn
Buffalo Grove: Bianca Macias
Bushnell: Kaitlyn Vancil
Byron: Savannah Gluck
Cambridge: Caitlyn Mansker, Kendall McKie, Molly Smith
Carol Stream: Derek Enger, Tyler Zeek
Carthage: Alyssa Willey
Cary: Hannah Ellis
Champaign: Dylan Hast
Chicago: Timothy Arvesen, Alexander Bielesch, Kaitlyn Carey, Jillian Duddleston, Joseph Eichorst, Maureen Gardner, Margaret Gorman, Jillian Joyce, Claire Knightly, Cassandra Kowalski, Meredith McIntosh, Natalie Mendez, Ryan Messina, Meghan Moriarty, Michael Mossman, Alexsandra Najda, Brianna Nolan, Ryan Noone, Alyssa Oswald, John Reninger, Mary Scatena, Brooke Sierzega, Lindsey Simon, Anthony Spazio, Melissa Svec, Julianne Trellicoso, Allison Weber, Hannah Zions
Chicago Heights: Wesley Fleming
Chillicothe: Bria Kohlman
Cicero: Liam Kennedy
Coal Valley: Suzanne Christenson, Kristen Lambert, Megan Miller
Colona: Andrew Reuter, Bailey Weber
Cordova: Abbigail McWilliams, Sarah Stover
Cortland: Trenton Sopko
Crest Hill: Sarah Wurster
Crystal Lake: Laura Biederwolf, Jessica Gascho, Andrew Koenig, Erin VanHerzeele
Dallas City: Dylan Pieper
Davis: Andrea Korwin
Davis Junction: Katarina Kaczmarzyk
De Kalb: Elijah Grant
Dixon: Lisa Fridley
Dunlap: Elizabeth Finerty, Alissa Recker
Dwight: Nicole Huffman, Sarah Stewart
E Dubuque: Kayla Horstman, Tyler McLane, Erin Quinn, Jessica Sherman, Jaclyn Trannel
E Moline: Emily Carr, Cara Fontyne, Nathan Gilbraith, Megan James, Halle Lewis, Alexandra Meeske,
 Sydney Mericle, Celeste Raya, Molly Rowell, Ryan Sheley, Joshua Stice, Emily Timmons,
E Peoria: Kaitlynn Mews
Edwards: Margaret Fortner
Edwardsville: Sabastian Champlin
Elgin: Shelby Shepherd
Elizabeth: Taegen Ertmer, Katie Schnitzler
Elk Grove: Robert Parisi
Elmwood: Nicholas Huber
Elwood: Cameron Brach
Erie: Blake Brooks, Natalie Woodhurst
Evergreen Park: Mary Campbell, Emily Daniels, Erin O'Donnell, Meghan Phelan, Victoria Senerchia,
Farmington: Anne Rose
Fenton: Aubrey Graham, Lauryn Wiebenga
Flossmoor: Madeleine Manning, Margaret Manning
Fox Lake: Karrah Toby
Frankfort: Shannon Cole, Megan Davisson, Samantha Rochkus, Angela Totos
Franklin Grove: Macy Fair
Franklin Park: Justin Johnson
Freeport: Taylor Buisker
Fulton: Amy Knight, Kelsey Leffler, Brennan Leonard, Jessica Vanderploeg, Julie Wiersema
Galena: Anna Altfillisch, Elizabeth Chorak, Kailyn Sitzmann
Galesburg: Amanda Kenney, Benjamin Whittle
Galva: Megan Rose
Geneseo: Marcia Ahlgren, Michelle McConnell, Nevada Nilsson, Kelsey Olson, Alana Robinson, Joseph Ropp, Branden Smith
Geneva: Jamie Auriemmo, Grace Cerny, Anastasia Mistak, Abigail Paulson
Gibson City: Alison Cowell
Glen Ellyn: Lauran Simon, Christina Villasenor
Green Valley: Sarah Jacob
Hanna City: Marissa Boyer
Havana: Morgan Ley
Hillsdale: Drew Beale, Maggie Stahl
Hoffman Estates: Tara Goehrke, Makenzie Tompkins
Hollowayville: Kaylee Golden
Homer Glen: John Isit, Zachary Marszalek, Brittany Ostrowski, Jamie Schuh, Elyse Yaeger
Illinois City: Kalee Frederick, Jennifer Krueger
Indianhead Park: Gabriela Pavletic
Island Lake: Carol Franzgrote
Johnsburg: Susan Conroy, Zachary Matejka
Joliet: Katherine Annis, Blake Billups, Hannah Godlewski, Jacob Godlewski, Bayley Keys, Dana Koerner, Logan Reed-Paolone, Jennifer Supergan
Justice: Natalie Doogan, Brianna Garcia
Kewanee: Elizabeth Bral, Alexandra Brown, Eric Bryan, Kyle Dennison, Chas Hager, Kayla Kuffel, Vasilios Lathouris, Caleb Reiter, Shelby Steger, Nicole Wager, Paige Yarger
Knoxville: Hannah Bates, Kathleen Hall
Lacon: Nicole Woodall
Ladd: Rachel Bezely
Lansing: Haley Denton
Lee: Ellen Witte
Lemont: Jonathon Gibbs, Amber Trick
Lena: Connor Daws, Sarah Evans, Laura Robinson
Libertyville: Eric Zacher
Lisle: Katherine Bronge, Dana DuBois
Lockport: Kyle Anderson
Lombard: Zachary Graczyk
Loves Park: Bianca White
Lyndon: Paige Deyo
Lynn Center: Rachel Swanson
Magnolia: Christine Mattern
Manhattan: Jeana Filip, Brianna Podkulski, William Sears
Marengo: George Dujmovich, Zack Lundquist, Robert Shute
Markham: Clare Kelly
Marquette Heights: Miranda Dobson, Brittney Horn
Marseilles: Jessica Frye, April Hovious, Erin Hovious
Matteson: Christina Franzese, Shannon Milazzo
Mendota: Erin Gahan
Metamora: Ashlyn Rulis
Midlothian: Shannon Masterson
Milan: Jaclyn Scavuzzo, Jon Schroeder, Bradley Steger
Minooka: Maxwell Brozovich, Jenna Gebhardt, Amber Lukas
Mokena: Jennifer Buswell, Nathan Royer, David Smith
Moline: Angela Alonso, Donna Azar, Austin Carlson, Kayla Cheek, Jamie DeBisschop, Devan Griffin, Maressa Gustman, Andrea Munson, Austin Slater, Mary Tadda, Jennieke Weger, Katherine Williams, Megan Wilson, Jacklyn Young
Monmouth: Jenna Crawford
Monroe Center: Dane Green
Morris: Eric Day, Brenna Feeney, Kevin Wendling
Morrison: Brandi Hosford, Kelsey Snyder, Jacob Tegeler, Alexander Volckmann
Morton: Zachary Hoby, Alyssa Tompkins
Mt. Prospect: Nicole Naranjo
Mundelein: Ashley Asher
N Aurora: Eric Lutz, Mary Roche
Naperville: Kayla Anderson, Desiree Blosser, Timothy Davis, Michael Marks, Victoria Novak, James Wheeler
New Berlin: Courtney Crabtree, Megan Craven
New Boston: Jessica Richter
New Lenox: Cailyn Harrington, Rachel Mulka, Colette Welch
Norridge: Georgia Parashos, Matthew Schaefer
Oak Forest: Nicholas Flynn, Samantha Luciano, Erin McErlean
Oak Lawn: Anthony Maciag, Katelyn Turney
Oak Park: Deatrice Lewellyan, Elizabeth Seuffert
Oakwood Hills: Sarah Leudo
Oglesby: Katlyn Gealow
Orangeville: Justin Keister
Oregon: Kaitlyn Baker, Benjamin Gardner, Kate Groenhagen
Orion: Hannah Blaser, Trenton DeDecker, Sophia Maciolek, Nicholas Newman, Rachel Newman
Orland Hills: Logan Hanley, Fred Kassal, Taylor Krause, Alyssa Papan, Joshua Powell
Orland Park: Matt Cotiguala, Brian Cummane, Margaret Flaherty, Kevin Keavney, Joseph Kopera, Kyle Lusk, Amanda Murphy
Oswego: Olivia Bennett, Meghan Dean, Abigail Hammer, Kathryn Maher, Karli Mockenhaupt, Deanna Reichardt
Ottawa: Katelyn McDonald, Patricia Pruitt
Palos Heights: Brian Dompeling, Molly Quinn
Palos Park: Leanna George
Park Ridge: Andrew Delacy
Payson: Emily Terstriep
Pekin: Lane Andrews, Maddison Carr, Ben Coyer, Lauren Jess, Morgan Lynn, Katelyn Powell
Peoria: Jennifer Busch, Kelsey Hill, Joshua Hopper, Nicole Liggis, Megan Maroon, Nathan McMillin, Ryan Moredock, Makenzie Newton, Lauren Schuler, Margaret Switzer, Anna Windsor,
Peru: Michael Lynch
Plainfield: Kelly Picha, Megan Willard
Pontiac: Courtney Bier
Poplar Grove: Abigail Balk
Port Byron: Jade Plavak
Preemption: Austin Robbins
Princeton: Austin Mack, Tim Tiemann
Prophetstown: Amanda Bertolozzi, Cassandra Reiley
Quincy: Tanner Arntzen, Anna Badamo, Jordan Eisenberg, Davis Elkins, Hilary Hoffman, Alyssa Klene, Kelsey Larson, Katie Miller, Connor Obert, Tyler Reid, Madeline Zanger
Reynolds: Jesse Hamerlinck, Karly Matlick
Rio: Whitney Stromson
Riverside: Matthew Collins
Rock Falls: Nathan Ackert, Linsey Brown, Derek Flannery, Lucas Terveer, Nathan Terveer, Andrew Tichler
Rock Island: Kristin Anderson, Jordan Booker, Erin Hergert, Nicklus Kavanaugh, Sheryl Lackey, Michelle Obos, Lindsay O'Brien, Kaitlin Thompson, Susan VanDeWalle, Abigail West
Rockford: Kevin Beckett, Benjamin Black, Cara Carter, Samantha Hoffman, Sarah Kelly, Ana Kelsey-Powell, Daniel Malone
Roselle: Alyssa Borowczyk, Ryan Golden
Roseville: Katherine Jones
S Elgin: Alyssa Metallo, Katrina Pechay
Sandwich: Jillian Gordon, Joseph McEachern, Hannah Prucha
Seaton: Mackenzie Clawson
Seneca: Alexis Brown, Matthew Sapyta
Sheridan: Lauren Brummel
Sidney: Mitch Negangard
Sleepy Hollow: Colin Stiefer
South Elgin: Ben Buhlman
Springfield: Kodie Olshefsky, Kaitlyn Reiser, Patrick Smith, Jarrett Ward
St Charles: Grace Filipski, Matthew Filipski, Kevin Heinrich, Jack McNally, Lauren Metts, Emily Schwendner
Sterling: Martha Toth
Streator: Austin Benckendorf, Zac Benckendorf
Stronghurst: Dustin Hawk
Sugar Grove: Brendan Bakala, Holly Thomas
Taylor Ridge: Maribeth Havemann, Chelsea Spray
Tinley Park: Daniel Ball, Michael Hryn, Lauren Hurt, Conor McDonald, Douglas Platt, Jacob Platt
Tiskilwa: Leah Poss
Tremont: Victoria Volk
Urbana: Katherine Ross
Viola: Hannah Lingafelter
W Peoria: Hannah Dohm
Walnut: Patrick Fisch, Olivia McDonald
Wapella: Jessica Elliott
Washburn: Corry Rediger
Washington: Shelby Crocker
Westchester: Francesca Citro
Western Springs: Nicholas Cozzi, Chris Klotz
Wheaton: Zachary Jadzak, Joseph Marconi, William Milnamow, Allison Stavig
Wilmette: Katherine Traub
Wilmington: Cassandra Raymond, Tori Zlomie
Woodhull: Heather Albrecht, Hannah Garrett, Shay Thayer, Tyler Waugh
Woodridge: Ryan Ford, Morgan Grimes, Julia Limpers, Angela Zurales
Worth: Emily Ramel
Yorkville: Justin McCarthy, Lindsay Nickels, Madison Schramer
Zion: Lauren Browne

INDIANA
Griffith
: Alyssa Wlodarczyk
Saint John: Taylor Stewart
Wheatfield: Kerrie Morenz

IOWA
Adel
: Carissa Origer
Algona: Anna Hohmeister
Ames: Ellen Joerger, Kristin Upah
Ankeny: Henri Giblot Ducray, Abbigail Smith
Asbury: Justin Allendorf, Sydney Oppelt
Atalissa: Spencer Feldman
Avoca: Lea Spitznagle
Bellevue: Alyson Blech, Kody Kilburg, Sarah Lampe, Grace Sieverding
Bettendorf: Paige Allen, Benjamin Alpen, Lauren Begeske, Sydney Bender, Becca Bicknese, Alex Burkamper, Kerri Carpenter, Kenneth Cunningham, Kaylea Davis, Darcie Dynes, Rodney Fink, Ryan Gist, Kiley Gross, Benjamin Haedt, Laura Hatz, Haley Hegenbart, Lisa Jackson, Shawn Jackson, Sarah Johanson, Erin Johnson, Jonathan Johnson, Renata Kasch, Sara Keeling, Logan Kubat, Abigail Landrum, Jose Lara, Abigail Majeske, Mark McCormick, Shannon McCutcheon, Sunne McGinn, Michelle Meyer, Ryan Myers, Benjamin Nabb, Lori Palmer-James, Alexander Pohlmann, Tessa Pozzi, Claire Reisen, Ziwei Ren, Kassi Snowden, Patrick Stoker, Jessica Valant, Martin Whalen, Saundra Windham
Blairstown: Cole Epping
Blue Grass: Allison Adams, Brooke Anderson, Matthew Conger, Tasha Heritage, Courtney Lorenz, Alex Reed, Matthew Rosenberger, Rachel Sigwarth
Buffalo: Katelyn McKinley
Burlington: Lani Lietsch, Lindsey Mack, Hillary May
Camanche: Christian Marsh, Griffin Rasche
Cascade: Tara Manternach
Cedar Falls: Mitchell Maiers, Sarah Neill, Zachary Vonderhaar
Cedar Rapids: Mary Blesz, Jackson Boland, Tonya Boots, Sarah Dickes, Alyssa Dlouhy, Rachel Flaherty, Mary Harris, Payton Janney, Sarah Koenighain, Kayla Lansing, Hannah McInerney, Katherine Morrissey Nicole Noonan, Adam Ross, Britni Scholtes
Clarence: Jennifer Yancy
Clinton: Kelci Anderson, Karli Atkinson, Matthew Brice, Tyler Cahoy, Courtney Camp, Jessica Groh, Dana Hall, Shelby Hinz, Chelsea Manikowski, Lucas Nastruz, Madeline Schumacher, Ryan Singleton
Coggon: Laura Moorman
Columbus Junction: Taylor Hills
Corydon: Cierra Covington
Council Bluffs: Mitchell Godfrey
Davenport: Abby Abraham, Jennifer Ahearn, Joshua Armstrong, John Arnold, Ashley Arrington, Danielle Baresel, Julie Bargmann, Michael Becker, Allison Berens, Amanda Berryhill, Hannah Bindner, Heather Birely, Mitchel Boever, Sarah Bristol, Andrea Burke, Catherine Butterworth, Stephanie Calhoun, Jessica Canada, Nora Carr, Thomas Carr, Joy Circello, William Cooper, Daphne Cornish, Rachel Cunningham, Louis Demarco, Theresa Diggs, Joseph Dillon, Devin Dolleslager, Brenda Duax, Chelsea Ebert, Brenna Feeney, Amelia Fischer, Ann Froeschle, Steven Froeschle, Ramsha Ghauri, Caleb Gibson, Kayla Gibson, Molly Gilchrist, Christine Goecke, Bradley Grothus, Anna Haber, Chantelle Harvey-Darchuck, Thomas Helms, Emily Hermiston, Amelia Hirst, Emma Hubner, Andrew Jansen, Keaton Jurevitz, Bailey Keimig, Kristin Ketelaar, Christine La, Hannah Labrecque, Matthew LaGrange, Anh Le, Megan Leon, Samantha Lough, Tammy Mack, Kathleen Madsen, Kym Maginn, Brianna Mathias, Hannah McAfoos, Emma McCreary, Jacey McDowell, Mike McMahon, Brandon Menke, Zachary Meyer, Brittany Miller, Blake Moe, Brianna Morrison, Rachel Neece, Holly Norton, Anastasia Nykoluk, Katherine Opar, Brett Overton, Morgan Pavlich, Amanda Peterson, Kylie Quigley, Edward Rasso, Aaron Reynolds, Eric Reynolds, Hallie Richardson, Sedat Romilus, Mary Rothan, Addam Rouse, Jason Roy, Jenna Sampson, Blain Samuelson, Brooke Schelly, Katelyn Shovlain, Jessica Smith, Avalon Sorensen, Benjamin St. Cyr, Joshua Stanger, Megan Staub, Abagail Stevens, Cody Swearinger, Ryan Tilkens, Rochelle Townsley, Patricia Tracy, Kaitlyn Van Weelden, Margaret Ward, Allyson Watt, Amanda Weiland, Katelynn Wellman, Ashley Whitaker, Elizabeth Williams, Kyle Williams, Tanya Williamson, Nicholas Wilson, Brittany Winters 
De Witt: Emily Burke, Christina Davis, Elizabeth Ewoldt, Jaide Gassmann, Tori Grantz, Kathleen McManus, Kaitlyn O'Leary, Erica Petersen, Ellen Reynolds, Stephanie Schrader, George Volrath
Des Moines: Kelcey Cassady, Daniel Mahoney
Donahue: Abigail Cahill, Tyler Cahill, Michelle Wedemeyer
Donnellson: Jada Mathison
Dubuque: Jessalyn Bahl, Alicia Bowden, Brandon Brimeyer, Emily Duve, Mary Frickey, Nathan Funke, Megan Hahn, Paige Haugen, Nicholas Helling, Eric Herbst, Anna Kaiser, Rachel Merfeld, Mitchell Millius, Alyssa Miner, Taylor Noel, Rachel Parkin, Abigail Rahlf, Ashley Rodham, Megan Rokusek, Allie Stecklein, John Sullivan, Joseph Weber, Mitchell Widmeier,
Durango: Justin Behnke, Jennifer Brehm
Durant: Emily Smith, Mackenzie Snowbarger
Dyersville: Kayla Decker, Rachel Pasker, Allyson Schwendinger, Lauren Schwendinger
Eldridge: Stephanie Baldwin, Anna Boffeli, Jonathan Clinton, Ashley Crouch, Jessica Day, Ryan Drechsler, David Harrington, Helena La Corte,  Kathleen Lane, Angela Meyer, Breianna O'Day, Allyson Ruffner, Kaitlin Schmidt, Darin Strazewski, Julie Wall, Alexander Wilbur, Robert Wolfe
Elk Run Heights: Nicholas Scobee
Farley: Whitney Derga
Ft Dodge: Amy Edge
Grand Mound: Mitchell Green, Nicole Green, Beth Schutterle
Greenfield: Robyn Kincaide
Hedrick: Mackenzie Earnest
Hopkinton: Jena Downs, Stephanie Kurt
Hudson: Matthew Mahoney
Iowa City: Sarah Hichwa, Danielle Puls, Marie Schnoebelen, Madison Vernon
Johnston: Richard Debartolo, Geordon Hetherton
Kalona: Meridyth Bates
Keokuk: Rachel Dunlap
La Motte: Ryan Giesemann
Lake View: Morgan Wollesen
Le Mars: Nicholle Britt, Madison Harpenau
LeClaire: Wesley Burnett, Shannon Dougherty
Lisbon: Nathan Budde
Lockridge: Emily Mueller
Long Grove: Mercedez Feldmann, Jeffrey Moeller, Jordan Olson
Manchester: Reeann McCarty, Erin McMahon, Claire Swift
Maquoketa: Ashley Becker, Catherine Bettag, Madison Rolling
Marble Rock: Danielle Bodensteiner, Luke Staudt
Marion: Storm Bogs, Nickolas Gentzler, Sarah Keeton, Braxton Lancial, Brandon Peiffer, Jessica Thomas
Marshalltown: Sharice Clough
Mason City: Leah Wies
Menomonee Falls: Michelle Pohl
Monticello: Ivee Adams
Moscow: Heather Sturms
Muscatine: Joshua Anderson, Stephanie Burns, Torres Chapa, Megan Elliott, Haley Gibbs, Jodi Heth, Rachel Hohneke, Melissa Lemkau, Cameron Marks, Michaela Meyer, Mollee Shoppa, Sabrina Vitale
N Liberty: Jedd Reichelt
Nashua: Deanna Lensing
New Hartford: Kayla Kyhl
Newton: Colton Hansen, Amber Karsten
Norwalk: Olivia Bratt, Taylor Kaul
Olin: Mikayla Laetare
Ossian: Amanda Zweibohmer
Peosta: Andrew Seymour
Pleasant Valley: Meredith Dennis, Robert Dennis
Princeton: Samantha Beitzel, Taylor Beitzel, Griffin Reed
Reinbeck: Jordan Rickert
Riverside: Sara Fields
Robins: Jordan Kremer, Alicia Rohrssen
Rockford: Issac Schwantes
Sherrill: Benjamin George
Sioux Rapids: Grace Rehnstrom
Solon: Jadyn Miller, Jaisa Miller
Springbrook: Erin Dema
Storm Lake: Cassandra Todd
Tipton: Katelyn DeWulf
Urbandale: Katherine Nelson, Stephanie Pietig
Victor: Candace Pierce
W Branch: Naomi Anderson, Kelley Trimble, Kelli Vaughan
W Des Moines: Kaitlyn Kennedy, Maria Kordick, Adam Morse, Emelia Otting
W Liberty: Jordan Meyers
W Point: Taylor Holtkamp
Walcott: Garet Huston, Kacie Moeller, Kari Moeller, Mitchell Schueller
Walker: Amanda Aberle
Washington: Mariah Freel, Sydney Greiner, Bryton Lumberg, Alex Mullens
Waterloo: Erika Burke, Regan McLaughlin
West Branch: Garett Lynch
Wever: Abigail Courtney
Williamsburg: David Francis
Wilton: Kara Proctor, Ryan Waack
Windsor Heights: Alison Baskerville
Winfield: Sarah Chaney, Janel Henggeler, Jaimi Nelson

KANSAS
Overland Park
: Alexis Murphy

MINNESOTA
Anoka
: Kendra Hodel
Bloomington: Kathleen Dankbar
Forest Lake: Marian Spiess
Hastings: Erika Nielsen
Prior Lake: Deanna Busse

MISSOURI
Ballwin
: Mustafa Saffaf
Ellisville: Chad Haley
Florissant: David Drysdale, Nicholas Heisse
O Fallon: Paige Echele
Saint Charles: Nicholas Lynch
Springfield: Kelsey Gorman
St Louis: Ryan Mahl, Cole McKinnon, Christina Shaw
Warrenton: Erin Heggemann
Wentzville: Blake Buls

MONTANA
Three Forks
: Lynsie Williams

NORTH CAROLINA
Greensboro
: Jonathan Wray

NEBRASKA
Columbus
: Kristina Pauley

TENNESSEE
Nashville
: Sophia Foreman

TEXAS
Abilene
: Alyssa Daniel
Beaumont: Vincent Soto
Lucas: Natalie Gate
 
WISCONSIN
Appleton
: Justin Gestout
Bayside: Elizabeth Heidenrich
Brookfield: Erin Johnson
Kieler: Kirsten Fritz
Madison: Riley Anderson, Michael Eddy
Mequon: Mary Loftus
Minocqua: Amy Marszalek
Mukwonago: Daniel Shuda
New Berlin: Sarah Bubik, Laura Lyons
New Richmond: Alexandra Courtade
Oak Creek: Michael Cristoforo
Portage: MacKenzie Kapel
Shorewood: Brendan Morris
Wauwatosa: Bridget MacKenzie

AUSTRALIA

Perth: Caleb Becsi
Sydney: Ross Hendry

CANADA
Dartmouth
: Meshari Basaffar

CHINA
Shantou
: Xunzi Wang
Xianning: Huan Tang

ENGLAND
Bath
: Samuel Anstey
Essex
: Nicholas Stackhouse
Halifax
: Simon Gott
Northamptonshire: Samuel Heath
Perth: Gregor Stevenson
Selby: Ryan McEvoy

MALAYSIA
Bayan Lepas
: An Gie Leong

VIETNAM
Tuan Nguyen
 

MORE LIKE THIS:Institutional-Campus, Registrar

More Headlines

Rss News OffSee All News Off

More Happenings

Rss Events OffSee All Events Off